PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 1, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill2
Elk River0
at  Elk RiverFINAL
#3 (AA) Lakeville North1
White Bear Lake2
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
#5 (AA) Maple Grove2
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
#3 (A) Mahtomedi0
East Ridge1
at  East RidgeFINAL
Delano1
Holy Family Catholic4
at  VictoriaFINAL
Osseo0
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Rochester Lourdes2
Dover-Eyota3
at  EyotaF/OT
St. Paul Johnson0
Minneapolis Edison6
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
#10 (A) Hermantown5
Proctor2
at  ProctorFINAL
Minneapolis Henry3
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral0
Heritage Christian1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Zimmerman0
Spectrum2
at  SpectrumFINAL
Legacy Christian4
Concordia Academy0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Hastings1
Duluth Marshall4
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Esko0
#7 (A) Princeton4
at  PrincetonFINAL
#1 (A) Benilde-St. Margaret's1
#6 (A) Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
Fridley1
Brooklyn Center2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville1
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Schaeffer Academy0
Winona Cotter6
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Mound Westonka7
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeFINAL
Providence Academy0
Monticello5
at  MonticelloFINAL
Stillwater Area4
Moorhead0
at  MoorheadFINAL
Roseville5
North St. Paul2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
#2 (AA) Eden Prairie2
#10 (AA) Prior Lake0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Hutchinson2
Rockford4
at  RockfordFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen2
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
#8 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn2
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
St. Paul Washington0
St. Croix Prep2
at  St. Croix PrepF/OT
Cretin-Derham Hall1
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
New Prague0
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
#2 (A) Orono6
Watertown-Mayer0
at  WatertownFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo5
Willmar0
at  WillmarFINAL
Detroit Lakes0
Bemidji5
at  BemidjiFINAL
Hill-Murray2
Visitation3
at  VisitationFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park1
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. Paul Como Park7
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
St. Agnes2
Cristo Rey Jesuit3
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
Trinity School0
at  Trinity SchoolF/OT
Prairie Seeds Academy0
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Chanhassen6
Buffalo0
at  BuffaloFINAL
Stewartville2
Byron7
at  ByronFINAL
Forest Lake0
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  CambridgeFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa9
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Irondale0
Centennial6
at  CentennialFINAL
Anoka2
Champlin Park1
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
#4 (AA) Minnetonka1
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
Woodbury0
#9 (AA) Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
Rochester Mayo4
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Alexandria0
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Mayer Lutheran3
Jordan2
at F/OT
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Kasson-Mantorville2
at  KassonFINAL
Albert Lea0
Northfield4
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Mankato West2
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Breck0
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperF/OT
Mankato East2
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyF/OT
St. Francis2
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
St. Paul Central0
South St. Paul7
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
St. Peter0
at  St. PeterFINAL
Park Center0
#5 (A) Totino-Grace9
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Red Wing0
Winona0
at  WinonaF/OT
Bloomington Jefferson0
Edina2
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com