PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comWant to be notice by all the local sports fans!?
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 2, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#9 (AA) New London-Spicer0
Mound Westonka5
at -1FINAL
United South Central7
New Richland-H-E-G10
at FINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice5
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdFINAL
#8 (AAA) St. Cloud Tech12
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsF/5
Sartell-St. Stephen5
St. Cloud Apollo10
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
Park Center1
Robbinsdale Armstrong7
at FINAL
Pelican Rapids3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton13
at  DilworthFINAL
Breckenridge5
Frazee1
at -1FINAL
Crosby-Ironton11
Park Rapids Area8
at FINAL
Staples-Motley2
Pequot Lakes7
at FINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley10
West Central Area7
at  BarrettFINAL
Braham0
#7 (A) Hinckley-Finlayson14
at F/5
Minneapolis Washburn13
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at F/5
Minneapolis South2
Minneapolis Edison7
at FINAL
South Ridge7
Two Harbors9
at FINAL
Crookston1
Roseau3
at FINAL
North St. Paul0
St. Thomas Academy8
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Tartan1
#3 (AAA) Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity1
#8 (A) Heritage Christian11
at F/5
St. Croix Prep1
#3 (A) Legacy Christian7
at FINAL
#3 (AA) New Life Academy16
Maranatha Christian0
at F/5
PACT Charter8
West Lutheran1
at FINAL
#8 (AAAA) Lakeville North5
Shakopee1
at FINAL
Apple Valley2
Farmington9
at FINAL
Rosemount3
Eastview8
at  EastviewFINAL
Annandale6
Dassel-Cokato2
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer0
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
at FINAL
#5 (AA) Holy Family Catholic12
Orono9
at FINAL
#7 (AAA) Waconia13
New Prague3
at FINAL
Menahga14
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale2
at  BerthaF/5
Sebeka1
New York Mills3
at FINAL
Pillager3
#2 (A) Parkers Prairie8
at FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek7
Ottertail Central2
at -1FINAL
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian0
Adrian2
at -1FINAL
Red Rock Central/W-WG7
Heron Lake-Okabena0
at  Heron LakeFINAL
Murray County Central1
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey9
at -1FINAL
Concordia Academy2
Fridley5
at FINAL
St. Croix Lutheran7
St. Paul Harding2
at -1FINAL
St. Agnes7
St. Paul Washington2
at FINAL
Andover9
#6 (AAAA) Centennial2
at FINAL
Irondale0
Coon Rapids6
at FINAL
Totino-Grace4
Elk River1
at FINAL
#10 (AAAA) Maple Grove5
Osseo0
at FINAL
Anoka1
Blaine11
at F/5
#2 (AAAA) Champlin Park18
Spring Lake Park2
at F/5
Blooming Prairie11
Hayfield14
at FINAL
#3 (AAAA) Forest Lake12
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at FINAL
Woodbury9
White Bear Lake0
at FINAL
Roseville9
Hopkins12
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper5
Bloomington Kennedy6
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Mabel-Canton0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
at FINAL
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger4
Spring Grove2
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Monticello13
Cambridge-Isanti3
at FINAL
Rogers4
Chisago Lakes Area5
at F/9
Big Lake10
North Branch7
at FINAL
Buffalo11
St. Francis3
at FINAL
St. Michael-Albertville12
Princeton1
at F/6
Maple Lake6
Kimball Area2
at FINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
Dawson-Boyd14
at F/5
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg11
Central MN Christian1
at F/6
Lakeview0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
at FINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley9
Renville County West0
at FINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton6
Martin County West1
at FINAL
Nicollet2
St. Clair5
at FINAL
Ogilvie6
Isle13
at FINAL
Aitkin11
Onamia0
at F/5
East Central15
Rush City6
at FINAL
Hermantown2
Grand Rapids3
at FINAL
#6 (A) Deer River11
Littlefork-Big Falls1
at F/6
Nova Classical Academy8
Academy for Sciences & Ag0
at -1FINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary s13
North Lakes Academy0
at FINAL
Cloquet2
Duluth Marshall7
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
Proctor11
Moose Lake-Willow River1
at F/5
St. Paul Como Park1
St. Paul Highland Park15
at F/5
Northome/Kelliher11
Lake of the Woods3
at FINAL
Lake Park-Audubon2
Bagley3
at F/8
Providence Academy6
Mounds Park Academy1
at FINAL
#9 (AAA) Bemidji9
Warroad0
at FINAL
Win-E-Mac5
Mahnomen/Waubun3
at  WaubunFINAL
Red Lake1
Nevis17
at FINAL
Cass Lake-Bena2
Blackduck3
at FINAL
Barnum2
Cook County3
at FINAL
Wrenshall4
Carlton9
at FINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River4
Northern Freeze6
at  KarlstadFINAL
West Marshall4
Red Lake County1
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Pine River-Backus22
Laporte7
at FINAL
#1 (AA) Belle Plaine8
Maple River0
at FINAL
#1 (AAA) Northfield4
Winona2
at  WinonaFINAL
Owatonna0
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Faribault0
Red Wing9
at FINAL
Mankato East0
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
Albert Lea3
Rochester Mayo8
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Wabasso6
Minnesota Valley Lutheran7
at FINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart13
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's15
at FINAL
Sleepy Eye14
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
at F/5
La Crescent4
Southland2
at  Riverland CTCFINAL
Rushford-Peterson3
Chatfield4
at FINAL
Lewiston-Altura12
Dover-Eyota15
at FINAL
Winona Cotter10
GMLOK7
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville13
Lake City1
at F/5
Caledonia6
St. Charles2
at FINAL
Fillmore Central0
Wabasha-Kellogg7
at FINAL
Alexandria1
Rocori6
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross4
Barnesville11
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown13
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at F/6
Cannon Falls5
Triton2
at FINAL
#8 (AA) Rochester Lourdes11
Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City9
Benson2
at FINAL
Sauk Centre5
Melrose4
at  FreeportFINAL
Minnewaska Area7
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta6
at FINAL
#5 (A) BOLD11
Montevideo2
at FINAL
Royalton5
Osakis8
at F/8
Upsala/Swanville Area9
Browerville/Eagle Valley4
at  ClarissaFINAL
St. John's Prep3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle4
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Foley11
Zimmerman6
at FINAL
Becker7
#5 (AAA) Little Falls5
at FINAL
Albany4
Milaca1
at FINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial4
Cleveland5
at FINAL
Pipestone Area2
#1 (A) Springfield6
at FINAL
Prior Lake5
#5 (AAAA) Burnsville0
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
#9 (AA) New London-Spicer4
Mound Westonka3
at -1FINAL
Worthington2
Blue Earth Area3
at FINAL
#10 (AA) Fairmont5
St. Peter2
at FINAL
Redwood Valley1
Windom Area11
at F/6
#6 (AAA) Marshall8
#2 (AAA) New Ulm2
at FINAL
Mankato West4
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice5
Brainerd6
at  BrainerdFINAL
#8 (AAA) St. Cloud Tech10
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen4
St. Cloud Apollo6
at  St. Cloud - PutzF/10
Pelican Rapids12
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton19
at  DilworthFINAL
Breckenridge9
Frazee10
at -1FINAL
Bethlehem Academy10
New Richland-H-E-G18
at FINAL
Crosby-Ironton4
Park Rapids Area7
at FINAL
Staples-Motley7
Pequot Lakes21
at FINAL
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis Southwest8
at FINAL
Crookston2
Roseau7
at FINAL
East Grand Forks4
Thief River Falls/Goodridge14
at FINAL
Simley0
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Mabel-Canton2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli12
at FINAL
Virginia8
Greenway9
at FINAL
Win-E-Mac10
Mahnomen/Waubun7
at  WaubunFINAL
Hutchinson3
Delano2
at -1FINAL
Rockford4
Litchfield5
at F/11
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC3
St. James Area2
at -1F/10
St. Anthony Village2
Holy Angels1
at FINAL
Chaska6
Chanhassen1
at FINAL
#4 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's9
St. Louis Park3
at FINAL
Richfield9
Bloomington Jefferson10
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
Detroit Lakes2
Moorhead5
at  MoorheadFINAL
Mora2
#4 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral7
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson12
Dover-Eyota9
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Mounds View4
East Ridge5
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
East Grand Forks2
Thief River Falls/Goodridge6
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com