PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Friday, May 12, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Chisago Lakes Area12
Osceola (WI)2
at FINAL
Warroad Tournament
Warroad7
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River16
at  WarroadFINAL
Warroad Tournament
Kittson County Central1
Roseau16
at  WarroadFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Thief River Falls/Goodridge3
Detroit Lakes4
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Thief River Falls/Goodridge3
Little Falls12
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Crookston3
Fosston4
at FINAL
Red Rock Central/W-WG12
Lakeview3
at FINAL
Menahga10
Ottertail Central7
at -1FINAL
Windom Area0
#5 (AA) Jackson County Central11
at F/5
Champlin Park7
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at FINAL
United South Central17
St. Clair1
at FINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Little Falls16
Detroit Lakes5
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy4
West Central Area10
at  BarrettFINAL
South St. Paul0
Henry Sibley5
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
North St. Paul7
Simley9
at  SimleyFINAL
Hill-Murray7
St. Thomas Academy8
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Hastings6
Tartan5
at  TartanF/10
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted12
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity2
at FINAL
Spectrum4
St. Croix Prep7
at -1FINAL
Heritage Christian11
West Lutheran6
at FINAL
Cook County2
Two Harbors9
at FINAL
Greenway12
#5 (A) Deer River3
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer10
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonF/6
Mayer Lutheran4
Mounds Park Academy6
at FINAL
LeSueur-Henderson0
St. Peter8
at FINAL
Shakopee4
Rosemount14
at  RosemountFINAL
Litchfield7
Dassel-Cokato5
at FINAL
Buffalo10
Hutchinson16
at FINAL
Annandale19
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek3
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale2
at  BerthaFINAL
Pillager3
New York Mills11
at FINAL
Sebeka0
#1 (A) Parkers Prairie13
at F/5
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton5
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian4
at FINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC7
at -1FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart6
at FINAL
St. Charles0
Southland2
at FINAL
St. Agnes8
St. Croix Lutheran9
at FINAL
St. Anthony Village5
St. Paul Como Park10
at FINAL
Concordia Academy3
Columbia Heights10
at FINAL
Centennial6
Irondale2
at FINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Mounds View3
at FINAL
Woodbury5
Park of Cottage Grove0
at FINAL
#3 (AAAA) Stillwater Area15
Roseville1
at FINAL
#7 (AAAA) Forest Lake7
White Bear Lake2
at FINAL
Chaska9
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at FINAL
Schaeffer Academy15
Mabel-Canton0
at F/5
Houston0
Spring Grove14
at  Spring GroveF/5
Princeton3
#9 (AAA) Hibbing1
at FINAL
Rogers2
Big Lake3
at FINAL
Zimmerman1
North Branch11
at F/6
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg4
Dawson-Boyd5
at FINAL
Minneota11
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
at FINAL
Crosby-Ironton31
McGregor/Cromwell19
at FINAL
Mora4
#8 (A) Hinckley-Finlayson2
at FINAL
Madelia6
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton12
at FINAL
Isle16
East Central5
at F/5
Barnum2
Braham14
at FINAL
Onamia2
Aitkin12
at F/6
Laporte18
Red Lake11
at FINAL
International Falls20
Littlefork-Big Falls15
at FINAL
Carlton10
Mesabi East5
at FINAL
Duluth Marshall3
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at FINAL
Esko2
Hermantown1
at FINAL
Ashland (WI)6
Proctor7
at FINAL
Fertile-Beltrami1
West Marshall11
at  ArgyleFINAL
Red Lake County1
NCE/U-H3
at  UlenFINAL
Eden Prairie2
#1 (AAAA) Wayzata4
at FINAL
Bagley14
Win-E-Mac0
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
#7 (A) Walker-Hackensack-Akeley16
Nevis2
at FINAL
Silver Bay9
Ely13
at FINAL
Sacred Heart8
Northern Freeze1
at  KarlstadFINAL
Cherry4
North Woods5
at FINAL
#8 (AA) Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Norwood-Young America5
at  NorwoodFINAL
Winona0
Rochester Century6
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
New London-Spicer9
Paynesville Area1
at FINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
St. James Area5
at -1FINAL
Adrian1
Worthington7
at FINAL
#10 (AAA) Marshall7
Fairmont3
at FINAL
St. Charles4
Southland6
at FINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg1
Chatfield7
at FINAL
Lake City1
Winona Cotter3
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson0
GMLOK10
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Rochester Lourdes4
at FINAL
Brainerd11
#6 (AAA) Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo10
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Blaine6
Elk River1
at FINAL
Lake Park-Audubon8
Hawley14
at FINAL
Triton2
Stewartville7
at FINAL
#3 (AA) Pierz5
Albany2
at  AvonFINAL
#3 (A) BOLD6
Melrose2
at  FreeportF/8
St. John's Prep3
Upsala/Swanville Area13
at FINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Osakis6
at FINAL
Royalton12
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle5
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
#4 (A) Mankato Loyola3
at  MankatoFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross11
Ashby0
at -1FINAL
#9 (AAAA) Edina2
Hopkins1
at FINAL
Monticello5
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
Menahga11
Ottertail Central1
at -1FINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy6
West Central Area2
at  BarrettFINAL
Fargo Davies (ND)7
Moorhead8
at  MoorheadF/9
Owatonna7
Mankato East11
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop13
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart2
at FINAL
DeLaSalle0
Red Wing10
at F/5
Faribault6
Rochester Mayo4
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Apple Valley12
Harrisburg5
at HarrisburgFINAL
Coon Rapids2
New Prague7
at FINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
Minneapolis Southwest11
at F/5
Sauk Rapids-Rice9
Sartell-St. Stephen4
at  SartellFINAL
#6 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville9
Osseo0
at FINAL
St. Louis Park2
Chanhassen3
at FINAL
Duluth East5
St. Francis2
at FINAL
St. John's Prep1
Upsala/Swanville Area4
at FINAL
North Lakes Academy1
Cristo Rey Jesuit4
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Washington3
St. Paul Central9
at FINAL
Cass Lake-Bena3
Fosston11
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
#8 (AAA) Mankato West2
#4 (AAA) New Ulm3
at F/9

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com