PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Baseball Scores for Thursday, June 1, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W6)10
Win-E-Mac (E3)4
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Proctor (2-5)10
Mora (1-2)3
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
West Marshall (W4)9
Blackduck (E2)2
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Como Park (7)1
Blake (6)15
at  BlakeF/5
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Willmar (7)2
St. Cloud Apollo (6)3
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
North Woods (2-3)0
Silver Bay (1-4)12
at  CohassetFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Northeast Range (2-5)6
Mountain Iron-Buhl (1-6)4
at  SuperiorFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Virginia (2-7)12
Crosby-Ironton (1-4)4
at  NashwaukFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Big Lake (4)0
#1 (AAA) St. Cloud Tech (1)13
at  St. Cloud MACF/5
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Brandon/Evansville (E3)15
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (E2)7
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
New York Mills (E4)0
#1 (A) Parkers Prairie (E1)4
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (W3)0
Hancock (W2)5
at  MorrisFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (W5)1
Ortonville (W1)11
at  MorrisF/5
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S3)6
Perham (S2)16
at  PerhamF/5
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Frazee (S4)6
Barnesville (S1)1
at  PerhamFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
East Grand Forks (N3)12
Park Rapids Area (N2)2
at  CrookstonFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Roseau (N4)7
Warroad (N1)14
at  CrookstonFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Red Lake County (W1)4
#9 (A) Fosston (E1)5
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Cretin-Derham Hall (4)7
Tartan (2)3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Croix Prep (9)1
#8 (AA) New Life Academy (2)11
at  New Life AcademyF/5
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Thief River Falls/Goodridge (5)3
Little Falls (3)7
at  Little FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Monticello (3)1
Rocori (2)5
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Deer River (2-1)10
Carlton (1-2)0
at  CohassetF/5
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
West Lutheran (7)1
Mayer Lutheran (4)2
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Maranatha Christian (8)0
Heritage Christian (2)10
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Annandale (7)4
Norwood-Young America (4)0
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Croix Lutheran (6)10
Columbia Heights (5)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Ely (2-2)0
South Ridge (1-1)5
at  SuperiorFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Henry Sibley (2)4
#4 (AAA) Holy Angels (1)3
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Anthony Village (3)6
Fridley (2)4
at  FridleyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
DeLaSalle (4)1
Mahtomedi (1)3
at  MahtomediFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Harding (8)0
St. Paul Central (5)17
at  CentralF/5
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Buffalo (6)1
Maple Grove (2)5
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Brainerd (5)3
#5 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville (1)0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Moorhead (8)5
Rogers (4)2
at  RogersFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
St. Francis (7)7
Andover (6)1
at  AndoverFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Duluth Marshall (2-1)7
Aitkin (1-3)6
at  NashwaukFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Eveleth-Gilbert (2-6)2
Esko (1-1)16
at  Wade StadiumF/5
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (W6)2
Milaca (E5)3
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Melrose (W4)11
Wadena-Deer Creek (W2)1
at  St. Cloud - PutzF/5
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Hill City/Northland (W3)4
#6 (A) Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (W1)10
at Deer CreekFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Kenyon-Wanamingo (6)0
St. Peter (2)1
at  St. PeterFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
LeSueur-Henderson (4)1
#1 (AA) Belle Plaine (1)11
at  Belle PlaineF/5
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Medford (14)5
Maple River (10)4
at  MapletonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (12)7
Blue Earth Area (8)6
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball - Finals
#4 (A) Springfield (3)1
#7 (A) Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC (2)4
at  TrumanFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball - Finals
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (5)6
#2 (A) BOLD (1)4
at  OliviaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball - Finals
New Ulm Cathedral (10)5
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (6)11
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball - Finals
Cleveland (8)7
#5 (A) Mankato Loyola (4)4
at  MankatoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
#6 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's (3)5
Delano (2)6
at  DelanoF/10
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Hutchinson (4)5
#2 (AAA) Waconia (1)6
at  WaconiaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Jordan (7)8
Orono (6)4
at  OronoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Dassel-Cokato (8)5
Mound Westonka (5)4
at  MoundFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
#9 (AAA) Alexandria (2)18
#3 (AAA) Bemidji (1)5
at  BemidjiF/5
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Becker (8)8
Sauk Rapids-Rice (5)9
at  Sauk RapidsF/8
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
MACCRAY (N8)4
Lac qui Parle Valley (N6)14
at  MilroyF/5
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Paynesville Area (N3)0
Luverne (N2)4
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
Cambridge-Isanti (8)5
Grand Rapids (5)8
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Eveleth-Gilbert (2-6)6
Proctor (2-5)17
at  Wade StadiumF/5
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Brandon/Evansville (E3)5
#1 (A) Parkers Prairie (E1)4
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Hancock (W2)6
Ortonville (W1)14
at  MorrisFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
New York Mills (E4)0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (E2)10
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (W5)12
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (W3)0
at  MorrisF/6
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Frazee (S4)7
Perham (S2)12
at  PerhamFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
East Grand Forks (N3)9
Warroad (N1)19
at  CrookstonF/6
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S3)4
Barnesville (S1)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Roseau (N4)3
Park Rapids Area (N2)4
at  CrookstonFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Roseville (6)4
White Bear Lake (5)5
at  North St. PaulF/9
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Silver Bay (1-4)5
Carlton (1-2)4
at  CohassetFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Holy Family Catholic (5)11
Rockford (11)4
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
#4 (AA) Sauk Centre (W1)0
Foley (E2)7
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
St. Cloud Cathedral (E3)0
#3 (AA) Pierz (E1)1
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Isle (E4)12
Onamia (E3)10
at  HinckleyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Albany (7)4
Sartell-St. Stephen (4)14
at  SartellF/6
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
St. Thomas Academy (4)3
South St. Paul (3)2
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Bloomington Jefferson (7)4
Shakopee (6)10
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Eden Prairie (4)2
#3 (AAAA) Minnetonka (1)1
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Prior Lake (3)2
Chaska (2)3
at  ChaskaFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Chanhassen (8)0
Edina (5)10
at  Edina Braemar ParkF/6
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Elk River (7)2
Osseo (3)1
at  OsseoFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Adrian (S3)6
Central MN Christian (N5)2
at  MilroyFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Windom Area (S3)2
Minnewaska Area (S2)7
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Northeast Range (2-5)3
Ely (2-2)19
at  SuperiorF/5
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
Duluth East (4)2
#4 (AAAA) Blaine (1)1
at  BlaineF/9
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
Anoka (3)1
#8 (AAAA) Forest Lake (2)3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Virginia (2-7)0
Aitkin (1-3)10
at  NashwaukFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
North Branch (6)4
Cloquet (2)1
at  CloquetFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Hibbing (5)10
Chisago Lakes Area (1)2
at  LindstromFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Zimmerman (7)7
Duluth Denfeld (3)9
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Hermantown (8)3
Princeton (4)7
at  PrincetonFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com