PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comDan's Painting
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, December 1, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Heritage Academy2
Lincoln International0
at Forfeit
Goodridge/Grygla52
Menahga61
at  MenahgaFINAL
Mounds Park Academy52
Bethany Academy58
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
Randolph63
Christian Life Academy21
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest50
Totino-Grace85
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Fridley86
Delano96
at  DelanoFINAL
Brooklyn Center86
Bloomington Kennedy67
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Roseville51
North St. Paul63
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted30
Litchfield51
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Superior (WI)55
Waconia64
at  WaconiaFINAL
Hill-Murray71
Cannon Falls67
at  Cannon FallsF/OT
Spring Grove71
Schaeffer Academy31
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Laporte62
Littlefork-Big Falls47
at  LittleforkFINAL
Isle43
Hill City49
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hermantown44
Esko88
at  EskoFINAL
Duluth Marshall38
Greenway73
at  ColeraineFINAL
Learning for Leadership48
Calvin Christian55
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Community of Peace Academy63
West Lutheran58
at  West LutheranFINAL
Breckenridge60
Fergus Falls88
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle60
Wadena-Deer Creek77
at  WadenaFINAL
Sebeka84
Frazee62
at  FrazeeFINAL
Osakis67
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa33
at  BrootenFINAL
New Ulm61
Blue Earth Area66
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Waseca89
Mankato East59
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Farmington68
Rochester Century31
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
PACT Charter50
Blake67
at  BlakeFINAL
New London-Spicer77
Benson59
at  BensonFINAL
Mound Westonka49
Mayer Lutheran72
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran79
Mankato Loyola72
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
South St. Paul42
Legacy Christian44
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
La Crescent45
Arcadia (WI)72
at FINAL
Fulda86
Heron Lake-Okabena79
at  OkabenaFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton62
Hills-Beaver Creek45
at  HillsFINAL
Minneota68
Edgerton52
at  EdgertonFINAL
Sacred Heart68
Clearbrook-Gonvick58
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo2
Climax/Fisher0
at  ClimaxForfeit
Spectrum53
Foley58
at  FoleyFINAL
Win-E-Mac69
Bagley52
at  BagleyFINAL
Warroad71
Lake of the Woods32
at  BaudetteFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com