PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, December 22, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minneapolis South67
St. Paul Johnson74
at  JohnsonF/OT
Waconia59
Holy Angels38
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Henry Sibley69
St. Paul Harding67
at  HardingFINAL
Hamline Invitational
Orono67
Minneapolis Henry53
at  HamlineFINAL
Silver Bay59
Duluth Marshall61
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Pine River-Backus75
Sebeka47
at  SebekaFINAL
St. Clair55
United South Central44
at  WellsFINAL
Hope Lutheran46
Schaeffer Academy74
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon74
Park Christian75
at  MoorheadFINAL
Hamline Invitational
Wayzata78
Breck57
at  HamlineFINAL
Fridley73
Irondale55
at  IrondaleFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper62
Osseo95
at  OsseoFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy65
St. Anthony Village84
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
White Bear Lake50
Mahtomedi75
at  MahtomediFINAL
Minnetonka78
Blake39
at  BlakeFINAL
Monticello50
Minnehaha Academy80
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest77
St. Paul Highland Park78
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Maple Lake51
Dassel-Cokato63
at  CokatoFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted58
Glencoe-Silver Lake70
at  GlencoeFINAL
Milaca69
Kimball Area74
at  KimballFINAL
Annandale60
Holy Family Catholic50
at  VictoriaFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa46
Litchfield43
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Eagan60
Hastings74
at  HastingsFINAL
Richfield58
Milwaukee Destiny95
at Milwaukee DestinyFINAL
Eastview77
Chaska80
at  ChaskaFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson66
Farmington50
at  FarmingtonFINAL
St. Louis Park78
Hopkins92
at  HopkinsFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn49
Rosemount64
at  RosemountFINAL
Duluth Denfeld56
Duluth East45
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek58
Park Rapids Area63
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Crosby-Ironton56
Barnum34
at  BarnumFINAL
Staples-Motley70
Pequot Lakes85
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Ashby45
Parkers Prairie58
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Underwood38
Battle Lake61
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Brandon/Evansville43
Rothsay46
at  RothsayFINAL
Marshall64
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)67
at F/OT
Jackson County Central82
Luverne38
at  LuverneFINAL
Waseca81
St. James Area55
at  St. JamesFINAL
Albert Lea35
Stewartville54
at  StewartvilleFINAL
St. Thomas Academy57
Cretin-Derham Hall71
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Lakeville South70
East Ridge71
at  East RidgeFINAL
St. Paul Central57
Roseville52
at  RosevilleFINAL
Buffalo49
Stillwater Area66
at  StillwaterFINAL
Lakeville North85
Woodbury74
at  WoodburyFINAL
Mankato Loyola53
Blooming Prairie67
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Bethlehem Academy50
Triton47
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Winona Cotter55
Mabel-Canton46
at  MabelFINAL
Spring Grove73
Grand Meadow34
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Lanesboro53
LeRoy-Ostrander43
at  LeRoyFINAL
Pierz55
Foley75
at  FoleyFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa56
Minnewaska Area64
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Delano88
Becker50
at  BeckerFINAL
Dover-Eyota53
Goodhue76
at  GoodhueFINAL
Lake City69
Lewiston-Altura46
at  LewistonFINAL
Grand Rapids83
Princeton64
at  PrincetonFINAL
Moorhead36
St. Michael-Albertville70
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Hayfield54
Cannon Falls44
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Yellow Medicine East46
Lakeview71
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Proctor52
Virginia63
at  VirginiaFINAL
Northland84
Chisholm97
at  ChisholmFINAL
Blackduck56
Deer River76
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Hibbing80
Eveleth-Gilbert33
at  EvelethFINAL
Bemidji92
International Falls41
at  International FallsFINAL
Pine City71
Moose Lake-Willow River51
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Carlton62
Two Harbors41
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Rogers69
Elk River53
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Brainerd45
Alexandria56
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo61
Rocori57
at  Cold SpringFINAL
St. Cloud Tech62
Sartell-St. Stephen54
at  SartellFINAL
Fergus Falls60
Thief River Falls52
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice60
Willmar62
at  WillmarFINAL
Verndale59
Hawley72
at  HawleyFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt56
Upsala48
at  UpsalaFINAL
Barnesville45
Richland (ND)49
at  ColfaxFINAL
Pelican Rapids65
Breckenridge95
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Little Falls55
Detroit Lakes54
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Sauk Centre54
Osakis50
at  OsakisFINAL
Royalton85
Ogilvie34
at  OgilvieFINAL
Concordia Academy51
Trinity School56
at  Trinity SchoolF/OT
Lennox (SD)87
Pipestone Area81
at  PipestoneFINAL
Windom Area57
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey68
at  MorganFINAL
Worthington65
Fulda34
at  FuldaFINAL
Blue Earth Area29
Maple River68
at  MapletonFINAL
Mankato East68
Mankato West66
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Winona64
Austin101
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester Century46
Owatonna83
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Byron70
Red Wing67
at  Red WingFINAL
New Prague66
Rochester Mayo35
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
St. Paul Como Park61
Simley63
at  SimleyFINAL
Paynesville Area53
New London-Spicer73
at  New LondonFINAL
Madelia47
Nicollet51
at  NicolletFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial53
T/ML/GHEC69
at  NorthropFINAL
Alden-Conger32
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton55
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Cleveland63
Martin County West46
at  TrimontFINAL
La Crescent26
Rushford-Peterson53
at  RushfordFINAL
Chatfield69
St. Charles79
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Adrian26
Spirit Lake (IA)78
at FINAL
Mountain Lake Area64
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's52
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek61
Ellsworth51
at  EllsworthFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena57
Edgerton68
at  EdgertonFINAL
Murray County Central38
Red Rock Central54
at  LambertonFINAL
Sleepy Eye46
Westbrook-Walnut Grove93
at  WestbrookFINAL
Benson42
Ortonville60
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Melrose66
Albany31
at  AlbanyFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)61
East Grand Forks68
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Climax/Fisher32
Crookston78
at  CrookstonFINAL
Stephen-Argyle58
Kittson County Central50
at  LancasterFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick48
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River51
at  GreenbushFINAL
Roseau78
Goodridge/Grygla83
at  GryglaF/2OT
Belle Plaine58
Jordan83
at  JordanFINAL
Sibley East70
LeSueur-Henderson52
at  HendersonFINAL
Norwood-Young America52
Tri-City United62
at  MontgomeryFINAL
MACCRAY35
Central MN Christian73
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley63
Renville County West59
at  RenvilleFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg40
Dawson-Boyd54
at  DawsonFINAL
Minneota65
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton49
at  TracyFINAL
Canby53
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton58
at  TylerFINAL
St. Agnes52
Legacy Christian54
at  Legacy ChristianF/OT
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity66
New Ulm Cathedral60
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
NCE/U-H82
Fertile-Beltrami77
at  FertileFINAL
Red Lake85
Cass Lake-Bena73
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Tri-State (ND)65
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley77
at  GracevilleFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley70
Hill City48
at  Hill CityFINAL
St. Francis49
Forest Lake59
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Hamline Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit59
North St. Paul61
at  HamlineFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com