PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comDan's Painting
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 10, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lincoln International28
Liberty Classical Academy84
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Brooklyn Center64
Columbia Heights58
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran72
Fridley60
at  FridleyFINAL
Learning for Leadership82
Christian Life Academy85
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Hope Academy107
International School of MN68
at  International School of MNFINAL
Math and Science Academy58
Nova Classical Academy66
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
St. Paul Prep78
Charter Stars51
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
#1 (AAAA) Champlin Park86
Andover62
at  AndoverFINAL
Elk River62
Blaine69
at  BlaineFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Park Center64
Centennial52
at  CentennialFINAL
Anoka64
Coon Rapids53
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong83
Osseo72
at  OsseoFINAL
Irondale99
Spring Lake Park102
at  Spring Lake ParkF/3OT
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove87
#3 (AAA) Totino-Grace84
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
St. Anthony Village65
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle98
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Concordia Academy54
St. Paul Humboldt60
at  HumboldtFINAL
Mound Westonka44
Breck61
at  BreckFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park72
#1 (AA) Minnehaha Academy67
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Providence Academy60
St. Paul Academy47
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Waconia78
Minnetonka63
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Chaska63
#4 (AAA) Orono61
at  OronoFINAL
Holy Family Catholic74
Watertown-Mayer86
at  WatertownFINAL
Hastings78
Hill-Murray57
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Henry Sibley58
#7 (AAA) Mahtomedi102
at  MahtomediFINAL
#10 (AAAA) Tartan82
Simley54
at  SimleyFINAL
North St. Paul91
South St. Paul71
at  South St. PaulFINAL
#9 (AAAA) Eden Prairie69
Bloomington Jefferson60
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Chanhassen67
Edina81
at  EdinaFINAL
#4 (AAAA) Wayzata73
St. Louis Park56
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Rosemount42
#6 (AAAA) Apple Valley62
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eagan49
Farmington68
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Burnsville71
Lakeville South73
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North62
Prior Lake55
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Eastview72
Shakopee70
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Minneapolis South45
Minneapolis Henry84
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
#1 (A) Minneapolis North60
Minneapolis Roosevelt46
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Edison55
Minneapolis Southwest92
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Deer River63
#5 (A) Cass Lake-Bena69
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy81
CHOF71
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Blue Earth Area40
#6 (AA) Jackson County Central89
at  JacksonFINAL
Forest Lake72
Cretin-Derham Hall76
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Stillwater Area54
Mounds View57
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Woodbury85
Park of Cottage Grove55
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
East Ridge71
White Bear Lake51
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Bethlehem Academy71
Medford28
at  MedfordFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted36
Kimball Area74
at  KimballFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville59
Cambridge-Isanti56
at  CambridgeF/OT
North Branch52
Princeton84
at  PrincetonFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area59
Rogers82
at  RogersFINAL
Monticello67
St. Francis44
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Proctor70
Mesabi East42
at  AuroraFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin33
Chisholm58
at  ChisholmFINAL
Grand Rapids57
#8 (AA) Esko64
at  EskoFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert67
South Ridge61
at  CulverFINAL
Wrenshall40
McGregor65
at  McGregorFINAL
Northome/Kelliher72
Bigfork69
at  BigforkFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl85
Fond du Lac Ojibwe61
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Cromwell-Wright51
Floodwood42
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice65
Sartell-St. Stephen66
at  SartellFINAL
St. Cloud Tech66
St. Cloud Apollo48
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Thief River Falls76
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton59
at  GlyndonFINAL
Martin County West31
Fairmont57
at  FairmontFINAL
Luverne55
Pipestone Area84
at  PipestoneFINAL
Mankato Loyola47
St. Clair67
at  St. ClairFINAL
Southwest MN Christian89
Ellsworth50
at  EllsworthFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek67
Adrian64
at  AdrianFINAL
Fulda53
Westbrook-Walnut Grove66
at  WestbrookFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick51
Roseau69
at  RoseauFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River55
Stephen-Argyle78
at  StephenFINAL
East Grand Forks74
Fertile-Beltrami69
at  FertileFINAL
Kittson County Central57
Warroad42
at  WarroadFINAL
St. Croix Prep64
#9 (A) Heritage Christian83
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
West Lutheran46
Maranatha Christian76
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Legacy Christian30
New Life Academy69
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
NCE/U-H40
Ada-Borup41
at  AdaFINAL
Bagley68
Climax/Fisher57
at  ClimaxFINAL
Nevis67
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley44
at  WalkerFINAL
Red Lake County42
Win-E-Mac64
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Trinity School34
Southwest Christian63
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com