PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comWant to be notice by all the local sports fans!?
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, January 12, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#6 (A) Spring Grove78
Hope Lutheran38
at  WinonaFINAL
FAIR School60
Minneapolis Edison57
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Math and Science Academy85
Groves Academy48
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Andover50
Anoka52
at  AnokaFINAL
Irondale58
#9 (AAAA) Robbinsdale Armstrong76
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Coon Rapids55
Blaine62
at  BlaineFINAL
Centennial34
Elk River50
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Spring Lake Park49
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove93
at  Maple GroveFINAL
#1 (AAAA) Champlin Park81
Osseo64
at  OsseoFINAL
#3 (AAA) Totino-Grace72
Park Center86
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Mankato West56
Rochester John Marshall90
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Eden Prairie74
Cretin-Derham Hall82
at  St. Thomas UniversityF/OT
Blake61
#2 (AAA) Delano102
at  DelanoFINAL
Mounds Park Academy51
Providence Academy60
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
#10 (AA) Watertown-Mayer60
#3 (AA) Annandale58
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Dassel-Cokato42
Mound Westonka61
at  MoundFINAL
St. Thomas Academy70
Henry Sibley54
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Chaska98
Bloomington Kennedy68
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest53
#1 (A) Minneapolis North65
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt56
Minneapolis South44
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity50
Bethany Academy46
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson78
Pequot Lakes82
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Rothsay31
Battle Lake69
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Ashby43
#7 (A) Hillcrest Lutheran Academy55
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Parkers Prairie62
Brandon/Evansville57
at  EvansvilleFINAL
#9 (AAA) Waseca72
Stewartville44
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Lanesboro58
Glenville-Emmons38
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Triton57
Randolph50
at  RandolphFINAL
Maple Lake54
#9 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins75
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted49
Holdingford64
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa36
Kimball Area54
at  KimballFINAL
Pierz62
Paynesville Area59
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Princeton61
Chisago Lakes Area71
at  LindstromFINAL
St. Francis65
St. Michael-Albertville57
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Rochester Lourdes66
Pine Island58
at  Pine IslandFINAL
#3 (A) Central MN Christian77
Lakeview62
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Hermantown58
Cloquet57
at  CloquetFINAL
Mesabi East88
Cherry56
at  CherryFINAL
Bemidji55
Grand Rapids62
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Chisholm49
Hibbing62
at  HibbingFINAL
International School of MN43
Cristo Rey Jesuit95
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Zimmerman61
St. Cloud Apollo50
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek80
Menahga78
at  MenahgaF/OT
Bertha-Hewitt62
New York Mills68
at  New York MillsFINAL
Pillager66
Sebeka59
at  SebekaFINAL
Barnesville70
Pelican Rapids64
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Perham82
Detroit Lakes57
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton73
Breckenridge79
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Hawley75
Frazee23
at  FrazeeFINAL
Staples-Motley79
Park Rapids Area29
at  Park RapidsFINAL
West Central Area48
Ortonville53
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Springfield81
Redwood Valley67
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
St. Peter60
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop39
at  WinthropFINAL
Rochester Mayo46
#7 (AAA) Austin68
at  AustinFINAL
Grand Meadow49
Mabel-Canton53
at  MabelFINAL
T/ML/GHEC57
Cleveland80
at  ClevelandFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial73
Nicollet55
at  NicolletFINAL
Mankato Loyola71
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton63
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Madelia37
Martin County West50
at  TrimontFINAL
Fillmore Central37
Plainview-Elgin-Millville68
at  PlainviewFINAL
Edgerton26
#10 (A) Red Rock Central43
at  LambertonFINAL
Sauk Centre47
Minnewaska Area42
at  GlenwoodFINAL
BOLD87
New Ulm Cathedral63
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick71
Laporte46
at  LaporteFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo61
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River72
at  GreenbushFINAL
Becker60
Albany55
at  AlbanyFINAL
Mora78
Rush City58
at  Rush CityFINAL
Isle32
Milaca64
at  MilacaFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg48
Yellow Medicine East54
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Renville County West58
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton52
at  TracyFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley46
Minneota57
at  MinneotaFINAL
Legacy Christian61
St. Croix Prep62
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
West Lutheran41
PACT Charter37
at  PACT CharterFINAL
New Life Academy60
Southwest Christian56
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Trinity School52
Spectrum38
at  SpectrumFINAL
NCE/U-H73
Park Christian66
at  MoorheadFINAL
#9 (A) Ada-Borup64
Norman County West47
at  HalstadFINAL
Bagley55
Win-E-Mac72
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Lakeview Christian81
East Central65
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Aitkin47
Moose Lake-Willow River50
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Duluth East50
Superior (WI)44
at  SuperiorFINAL
Nevis73
#5 (A) Cass Lake-Bena64
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross23
Richland (ND)46
at  ColfaxFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf31
IN Academy for the Deaf55
at  ColfaxFINAL
Fosston73
Mahnomen43
at  MahnomenFINAL
Henning40
Verndale76
at  VerndaleFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com