PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, January 20, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Academy for Sciences & Ag48
Hmong Academy44
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Community of Peace Academy69
Charter Stars57
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Fridley72
Columbia Heights81
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Mabel-Canton58
Hope Lutheran62
at  WinonaFINAL
Cook County43
McGregor55
at  McGregorFINAL
South Ridge37
Cromwell-Wright55
at  CromwellFINAL
North Lakes Academy27
Shattuck-St. Mary's77
at  Shattuck St. Mary'sFINAL
Calvin Christian51
Christian Life Academy67
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy67
Cristo Rey Jesuit74
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Nova Classical Academy65
Groves Academy19
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Math and Science Academy64
Learning for Leadership77
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Spring Lake Park56
Robbinsdale Armstrong86
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
#1 (AAAA) Champlin Park92
Blaine45
at  BlaineFINAL
Anoka44
Centennial50
at  CentennialFINAL
Andover61
Coon Rapids65
at  Coon RapidsF/OT
Osseo68
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove72
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Irondale69
Park Center95
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Elk River80
#3 (AAA) Totino-Grace76
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Holy Angels34
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle80
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Concordia Academy43
St. Agnes59
at  St. AgnesFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran78
Brooklyn Center77
at  Brooklyn CenterF/OT
Moorhead56
Stillwater Area55
at  StillwaterFINAL
Providence Academy48
Blake61
at  BlakeFINAL
Breck51
#1 (AA) Minnehaha Academy67
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park65
St. Paul Central78
at  CentralFINAL
St. Paul Johnson73
St. Paul Como Park74
at  Como ParkF/OT
Simley67
St. Paul Harding54
at  HardingFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt65
St. Paul Washington88
at  WashingtonFINAL
#9 (AAAA) New Prague63
#2 (AAA) Delano52
at  DelanoFINAL
#9 (AA) Annandale53
Glencoe-Silver Lake41
at  GlencoeFINAL
Holy Family Catholic61
#4 (AAA) Orono85
at  OronoFINAL
Mound Westonka60
Rockford83
at  RockfordFINAL
Litchfield56
#8 (AA) Watertown-Mayer61
at  WatertownFINAL
South St. Paul74
Henry Sibley97
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Hill-Murray57
#6 (AAA) Mahtomedi95
at  MahtomediFINAL
St. Thomas Academy56
North St. Paul65
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper73
Benilde-St. Margaret's61
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Chanhassen85
Bloomington Kennedy59
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson60
Chaska57
at  ChaskaFINAL
St. Louis Park94
Richfield72
at  RichfieldFINAL
Eagan64
Burnsville72
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Apple Valley76
Farmington75
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Eastview60
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North88
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville South70
Rosemount77
at  RosemountFINAL
Heritage Academy72
FAIR School79
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt61
Minneapolis Henry71
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest52
Minneapolis Washburn64
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minneapolis Edison52
Minneapolis South66
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Edina75
Minnetonka78
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
#8 (AAAA) Eden Prairie77
#6 (AAAA) Hopkins84
at  HopkinsFINAL
Underwood47
Parkers Prairie81
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Battle Lake65
Ashby29
at  AshbyFINAL
#5 (A) Hillcrest Lutheran Academy56
Rothsay35
at  RothsayFINAL
New Ulm77
St. Peter76
at  St. PeterF/3OT
Woodbury73
#7 (AAAA) Cretin-Derham Hall89
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
East Ridge72
Mounds View53
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Forest Lake98
Park of Cottage Grove62
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
White Bear Lake50
Roseville67
at  RosevilleFINAL
Maple River85
Medford26
at  MedfordFINAL
Bethlehem Academy49
New Richland-H-E-G59
at  New RichlandFINAL
Blooming Prairie38
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown69
at  WatervilleFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli32
Randolph44
at  RandolphFINAL
Pierz41
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa60
at  BrootenFINAL
Holdingford73
#10 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins70
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Paynesville Area27
Kimball Area63
at  KimballFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted61
Maple Lake51
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti61
Princeton56
at  PrincetonFINAL
Rogers68
St. Francis45
at  St. FrancisFINAL
#9 (AAA) Big Lake50
St. Michael-Albertville47
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa55
Byron56
at  ByronFINAL
#5 (AA) Lake City56
#4 (A) Goodhue60
at  GoodhueFINAL
Cannon Falls30
Kasson-Mantorville58
at  KassonFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo44
Pine Island85
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Hayfield44
Stewartville54
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley54
Canby64
at  CanbyFINAL
Duluth East65
Duluth Denfeld56
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Hill City31
Chisholm68
at  ChisholmFINAL
Greenway87
Northland61
at  RemerFINAL
Deer River54
Virginia65
at  VirginiaFINAL
Silver Bay63
Two Harbors60
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Barnum68
Floodwood40
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Northome/Kelliher40
#9 (A) Nevis76
at  NevisFINAL
Bigfork101
Littlefork-Big Falls26
at  LittleforkFINAL
Ely47
Mountain Iron-Buhl66
at  Mountain IronFINAL
International School of MN65
Liberty Classical Academy55
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Mahnomen48
Waubun63
at  WaubunFINAL
#7 (AA) Crosby-Ironton71
Pillager42
at  PillagerFINAL
New York Mills53
Brandon/Evansville67
at  EvansvilleF/OT
Crookston70
Barnesville63
at  BarnesvilleF/3OT
Perham56
Pelican Rapids29
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Hawley63
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton68
at  GlyndonFINAL
Breckenridge86
Frazee42
at  FrazeeFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross39
West Central Area50
at  BarrettFINAL
St. John's Prep51
Rush City49
at  Rush CityFINAL
Worthington51
Redwood Valley60
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Fairmont69
Blue Earth Area40
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Pipestone Area71
Windom Area54
at  WindomFINAL
Albert Lea24
#7 (AAA) Austin71
at  AustinFINAL
Mankato West44
Faribault60
at  FaribaultFINAL
Red Wing34
Northfield72
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Mankato East49
Owatonna61
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester Century46
Rochester John Marshall94
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Winona66
Rochester Mayo64
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
New London-Spicer69
#4 (AA) Melrose77
at  MelroseFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial26
Cleveland63
at  ClevelandFINAL
Madelia33
Alden-Conger51
at  AldenFINAL
Nicollet54
St. Clair67
at  St. ClairFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton61
T/ML/GHEC36
at  GranadaFINAL
Mankato Loyola55
Martin County West38
at  TrimontFINAL
Hastings46
#10 (AAAA) Tartan71
at  TartanFINAL
St. Charles91
Fillmore Central66
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
West Salem (WI)60
La Crescent57
at  La CrescentFINAL
Dover-Eyota57
Lewiston-Altura49
at  LewistonFINAL
Southland29
Rushford-Peterson63
at  RushfordFINAL
Buffalo53
Monticello68
at  MonticelloFINAL
Montevideo82
MACCRAY58
at  Clara CityFINAL
Sauk Centre41
Albany38
at  AlbanyFINAL
BOLD83
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart38
at  HectorFINAL
Thief River Falls69
Cloquet52
at  CloquetFINAL
Roseau65
Kittson County Central66
at  LancasterF/OT
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River72
East Grand Forks77
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Foley86
Milaca77
at  MilacaFINAL
#3 (AA) Esko68
#6 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral69
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Mora50
Hinckley-Finlayson89
at  HinckleyFINAL
Dawson-Boyd52
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton57
at  TracyF/OT
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg57
Lakeview67
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Renville County West56
Minneota81
at  MinneotaFINAL
#3 (A) Central MN Christian55
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton45
at  TylerFINAL
West Lutheran50
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity54
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Legacy Christian59
PACT Charter36
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Maranatha Christian53
Southwest Christian62
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
New Life Academy71
Spectrum43
at  SpectrumFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral69
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's68
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Wabasso59
Sleepy Eye50
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
#10 (A) Springfield98
Minnesota Valley Lutheran69
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Climax/Fisher46
Park Christian71
at  MoorheadFINAL
Norman County West51
Bagley62
at  BagleyFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami40
#7 (A) Ada-Borup55
at  AdaFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon65
Win-E-Mac62
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Hancock60
Ortonville65
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Blackduck59
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley68
at  WalkerFINAL
#1 (A) Minneapolis North73
#6 (A) Heritage Christian56
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com