PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comWant to be notice by all the local sports fans!?
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, January 28, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
T/ML/GHEC56
St. Francis Indian (SD)67
at  MadisonFINAL
Border Battle
#7 (A) Springfield83
Columbus Catholic (WI)96
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Border Battle
#1 (AA) Minnehaha Academy81
Prescott (WI)73
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
St. Paul Washington58
Simley63
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Sacred Heart60
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River64
at  GreenbushFINAL
Faribault58
Northfield65
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Braham67
Pierz60
at  PierzFINAL
Duluth Denfeld59
Princeton61
at  PrincetonFINAL
Border Battle
#10 (AAAA) Tartan80
Whitefish Bay (WI)53
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa34
Browerville/Eagle Valley63
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli54
Southland60
at  SouthlandFINAL
Edina63
Bloomington Jefferson65
at  Target CenterFINAL
La Crescent28
Onalaska Luther (WI)77
at  La Crosse CenterFINAL
New London-Spicer72
Redwood Valley70
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Legacy Christian70
Hope Academy95
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Bethany Academy50
MN Academy for the Deaf24
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Lakeview Christian46
Duluth Marshall55
at  Target CenterFINAL
Elk River47
St. Michael-Albertville62
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
East Grand Forks71
Warroad57
at  WarroadFINAL
Border Battle
#7 (AAAA) Cretin-Derham Hall71
Stevens Point (WI)68
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
#10 (AAA) Big Lake54
Willmar52
at  WillmarFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle58
West Central Area60
at  BarrettF/OT
Columbia Heights60
East Ridge57
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Blake50
Breck64
at  BreckFINAL
#2 (AA) Caledonia70
#1 (A) Minneapolis North74
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe31
#2 (A) Red Lake85
at  Red LakeFINAL
Tri-State (ND)86
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross46
at  WheatonFINAL
Monticello60
Minneapolis Washburn71
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
#10 (A) Heritage Christian51
#3 (A) Central MN Christian48
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Border Battle
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle97
Kaukauna (WI)65
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Maple River63
St. Charles61
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt65
St. Croix Lutheran46
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Houston39
LeRoy-Ostrander41
at  LeRoyFINAL
Rushford-Peterson49
Crestwood (IA)33
at -1FINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy76
Oak Grove (ND)73
at  Oak GroveFINAL
Border Battle
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North98
La Crosse Central (WI)83
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Breckenridge74
Wahpeton (ND)46
at  NDSCSFINAL
Windom Area53
Jackson County Central85
at  JacksonFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville50
Winona74
at  WinonaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg75
Cannon Falls59
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
#4 (A) Goodhue34
Rochester Lourdes38
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Border Battle
Milwaukee Riverside (WI)46
#5 (AAAA) Apple Valley66
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Bemidji58
Alexandria61
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Henning59
Sebeka70
at  SebekaFINAL
Swanville50
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley56
at  WalkerFINAL
Byron70
#9 (AAA) Waseca90
at  WasecaFINAL
Rochester Mayo58
Rochester John Marshall95
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Thief River Falls74
Moorhead83
at  MoorheadF/OT
Onamia51
Laporte61
at  LaporteFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton59
Lac qui Parle Valley47
at  MadisonFINAL
Waubun58
Red Lake County27
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit76
Trinity School63
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com