PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comWant to be notice by all the local sports fans!?
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, February 6, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Silver Bay60
Northeast Range55
at  BabbittFINAL
Metro Schools College Prep24
North Lakes Academy54
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Anoka47
Andover42
at  AndoverFINAL
Osseo55
Robbinsdale Armstrong59
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Centennial54
Coon Rapids50
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Spring Lake Park50
Elk River62
at  Elk RiverFINAL
#1 (AAAA) Champlin Park70
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove60
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Blaine64
Park Center72
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Irondale76
#6 (AAA) Totino-Grace90
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
St. Agnes74
St. Paul Washington66
at  WashingtonFINAL
#7 (AAA) Austin91
Kasson-Mantorville74
at  KassonFINAL
Minnewaska Area69
Litchfield77
at  LitchfieldFINAL
#8 (AAAA) Eden Prairie77
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North81
at  Lakeville NorthF/2OT
Rush City28
Holdingford59
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Hibbing55
Pequot Lakes74
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy63
Waubun69
at  WaubunFINAL
Martin County West42
Blue Earth Area41
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Redwood Valley81
Jackson County Central82
at  JacksonFINAL
Glenville-Emmons73
Heron Lake-Okabena62
at  OkabenaFINAL
Spring Grove59
Randolph33
at  RandolphFINAL
Lewiston-Altura42
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)63
at FINAL
Wrenshall77
Duluth Marshall70
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Ely79
Cherry38
at  CherryFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton55
NCE/U-H66
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley74
Parkers Prairie36
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Belle Plaine51
New Ulm50
at  New UlmFINAL
Winona60
Rochester John Marshall89
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
T/ML/GHEC74
Fulda75
at  FuldaF/OT
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial58
Mountain Lake Area67
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville72
Kingsland63
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Fillmore Central53
La Crescent45
at  La CrescentFINAL
Winona Cotter32
St. Charles65
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Pine Island68
Chatfield58
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Byron49
Dover-Eyota41
at  EyotaFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton88
Edgerton52
at  EdgertonFINAL
#3 (AA) Melrose67
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta53
at  MorrisFINAL
MACCRAY102
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City72
at  Grove CityFINAL
Roseau72
Clearbrook-Gonvick49
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Northern Freeze69
East Grand Forks83
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Dawson-Boyd70
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley50
at  GracevilleFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg45
Wabasso59
at  WabassoFINAL
Yellow Medicine East47
Minneota53
at  MinneotaFINAL
Park Christian43
Lake Park-Audubon77
at  Lake ParkFINAL
East Central44
Braham83
at  BrahamFINAL
Cloquet77
Pine City71
at  Pine CityFINAL
Lake of the Woods43
Warroad56
at  WarroadFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com