PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, February 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lincoln International33
Calvin Christian64
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Hmong Academy66
Chesterton Academy47
at FINAL
Learning for Leadership59
Liberty Classical Academy94
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Wabasso43
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop54
at  WinthropFINAL
Coulee Christian (WI)62
Hope Lutheran56
at  WinonaFINAL
Mabel-Canton64
Grand Meadow80
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Hope Academy79
St. Paul Prep86
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
Nova Classical Academy72
Christian Life Academy65
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Groves Academy55
Math and Science Academy91
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy124
Charter Stars56
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Fridley75
Concordia Academy58
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Holy Angels38
St. Croix Lutheran53
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Columbia Heights79
St. Anthony Village63
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
#4 (AAAA) Wayzata69
East Ridge75
at  East RidgeFINAL
#1 (AA) Minnehaha Academy81
Breck56
at  BreckFINAL
St. Paul Academy65
Mounds Park Academy49
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Blake69
Providence Academy63
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Hudson (WI)59
St. Paul Highland Park73
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Paul Central83
St. Paul Harding67
at  HardingFINAL
St. Paul Johnson78
St. Paul Humboldt70
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Como Park61
St. Paul Washington64
at  WashingtonFINAL
Holy Family Catholic53
Edina89
at  EdinaFINAL
Dassel-Cokato58
New London-Spicer65
at  New LondonFINAL
Hastings48
#9 (AAAA) New Prague73
at  New PragueFINAL
St. Thomas Academy89
Hill-Murray79
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Henry Sibley64
North St. Paul75
at  North St. PaulFINAL
#4 (AAA) Mahtomedi87
Simley66
at  SimleyFINAL
#10 (AAAA) Tartan108
South St. Paul33
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson56
Bloomington Kennedy40
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's64
Richfield70
at  RichfieldFINAL
Chaska91
Robbinsdale Cooper81
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Chanhassen72
St. Louis Park87
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North51
#5 (AAAA) Apple Valley60
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Lakeville South81
Eastview69
at  EastviewFINAL
Eagan80
Prior Lake73
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Burnsville64
Rosemount72
at  RosemountFINAL
Farmington44
Shakopee50
at  ShakopeeFINAL
#1 (A) Minneapolis North64
Minneapolis Henry53
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis South49
Minneapolis Washburn78
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minneapolis Edison42
Minneapolis Roosevelt72
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
FAIR School33
Minneapolis Southwest78
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Foley63
Rockford85
at  RockfordFINAL
West Lutheran59
Bethany Academy48
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
Staples-Motley54
#6 (AA) Crosby-Ironton68
at  CrosbyFINAL
Park Rapids Area45
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley53
at  WalkerFINAL
Madelia28
St. James Area59
at  St. JamesFINAL
#3 (AAA) Marshall89
Pipestone Area56
at  PipestoneFINAL
Worthington65
Jackson County Central86
at  JacksonFINAL
Mounds View72
Park of Cottage Grove63
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Maple River77
Blooming Prairie45
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Bethlehem Academy62
United South Central27
at  WellsFINAL
#9 (AA) New Richland-H-E-G55
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown58
at  WatervilleFINAL
Houston79
Glenville-Emmons74
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Lanesboro58
Lyle/Austin Pacelli44
at  LyleFINAL
#8 (AA) Watertown-Mayer68
Maple Lake44
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti65
#10 (AAA) Big Lake80
at  Big LakeFINAL
St. Francis54
Buffalo56
at  BuffaloFINAL
Monticello64
Chisago Lakes Area63
at  LindstromFINAL
Princeton42
Rogers75
at  RogersFINAL
North Branch54
St. Michael-Albertville83
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Triton51
Cannon Falls48
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
#4 (A) Goodhue58
Kenyon-Wanamingo29
at  KenyonFINAL
Rochester Lourdes74
Kasson-Mantorville72
at  KassonFINAL
Pine Island49
#7 (AA) Lake City63
at  Lake CityFINAL
Byron35
Stewartville53
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Hayfield51
Zumbrota-Mazeppa59
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Duluth Denfeld66
Cloquet79
at  CloquetFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River30
Proctor66
at  ProctorFINAL
Barnum57
Deer River65
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Greenway43
Hibbing78
at  HibbingFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl76
International Falls69
at  International FallsFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert47
Mesabi East81
at  AuroraFINAL
South Ridge64
Fond du Lac Ojibwe63
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls41
Bigfork96
at  BigforkFINAL
Cherry41
Cromwell-Wright76
at  CromwellFINAL
Northeast Range36
North Woods117
at  CookFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin37
Floodwood51
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Moorhead47
Alexandria65
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Cloud Tech62
Brainerd49
at  BrainerdFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice51
Rocori70
at  Cold SpringFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo66
Sartell-St. Stephen61
at  SartellFINAL
#8 (AAA) Fergus Falls74
Willmar54
at  WillmarFINAL
Verndale57
Bertha-Hewitt46
at  BerthaFINAL
Sebeka58
Menahga51
at  MenahgaFINAL
Henning55
New York Mills44
at  New York MillsFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek77
Pillager80
at  PillagerFINAL
Breckenridge72
Underwood35
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Barnesville40
Battle Lake59
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Crookston75
Pelican Rapids61
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pequot Lakes81
Pine River-Backus46
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Detroit Lakes63
Thief River Falls49
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Brandon/Evansville48
Hancock55
at  HancockFINAL
West Central Area69
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley57
at  GracevilleFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle54
Osakis70
at  OsakisFINAL
Upsala36
Browerville/Eagle Valley82
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Royalton69
Onamia47
at  OnamiaFINAL
Swanville70
St. John's Prep56
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
#9 (AAA) Waseca79
Blue Earth Area40
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Fairmont62
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial39
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Martin County West43
Windom Area64
at  WindomFINAL
Red Wing53
#7 (AAA) Austin75
at  AustinFINAL
Hutchinson40
Mankato East68
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Northfield69
Mankato West79
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Owatonna76
Rochester Century49
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Faribault46
Rochester John Marshall86
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Albert Lea57
Rochester Mayo62
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Medford40
Mankato Loyola57
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander36
Winona Cotter71
at  WinonaFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa63
#10 (AA) Sauk Centre66
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
#6 (AAAA) Hopkins72
Annandale71
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Immanuel Lutheran74
Nicollet82
at  NicolletFINAL
Rushford-Peterson57
Chatfield29
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Dover-Eyota42
Kingsland65
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Southland75
St. Charles87
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Fillmore Central58
Schaeffer Academy53
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville47
Wabasha-Kellogg49
at  WabashaFINAL
#5 (A) Red Rock Central52
Mountain Lake Area43
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove84
Ellsworth58
at  EllsworthFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek67
Fulda68
at  FuldaFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena72
Adrian79
at  AdrianFINAL
Southwest MN Christian59
Murray County Central66
at  SlaytonFINAL
Mayer Lutheran94
BOLD89
at  Bird IslandF/OT
Lac qui Parle Valley41
Montevideo54
at  MontevideoFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena117
Laporte51
at  LaporteFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo42
Stephen-Argyle58
at  StephenFINAL
Sacred Heart63
Goodridge/Grygla83
at  GryglaFINAL
Mora63
Milaca76
at  MilacaFINAL
Albany47
#4 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral77
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Little Falls59
Becker75
at  BeckerFINAL
Jordan66
Belle Plaine59
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Tri-City United65
Norwood-Young America83
at  NorwoodFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson50
Sibley East75
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Renville County West33
#3 (A) Central MN Christian76
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Canby62
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton57
at  TracyFINAL
Lakeview65
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton71
at  TylerFINAL
Maranatha Christian57
Legacy Christian49
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Spectrum77
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity63
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
#10 (A) Heritage Christian86
PACT Charter45
at  PACT CharterFINAL
St. Croix Prep54
Southwest Christian65
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Sleepy Eye43
New Ulm Cathedral60
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran70
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey88
at  MorganFINAL
#7 (A) Springfield70
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart25
at  HectorFINAL
#8 (A) Ada-Borup63
Waubun55
at  WaubunFINAL
Fosston73
Climax/Fisher54
at  ClimaxFINAL
Bagley78
Fertile-Beltrami91
at  FertileFINAL
Norman County West32
NCE/U-H67
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson65
Aitkin55
at  AitkinFINAL
Rush City59
Isle25
at  IsleFINAL
Superior (WI)26
Duluth East43
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross51
Ortonville70
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Win-E-Mac90
Mahnomen64
at  MahnomenFINAL
New Life Academy47
Trinity School49
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com