PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comWant to be notice by all the local sports fans!?
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, February 10, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Renville County West62
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg53
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Hill City49
Onamia52
at  OnamiaFINAL
North vs South Classic
International Falls72
Aitkin78
at  VirginiaFINAL
McGregor97
Wrenshall80
at  WrenshallFINAL
Charter Stars24
Cristo Rey Jesuit96
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary's58
Hmong Academy79
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Bethany Academy38
Maranatha Christian49
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
#6 (AA) Esko76
Cook County30
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Math and Science Academy70
Christian Life Academy57
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag69
North Lakes Academy54
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Calvin Christian47
Nova Classical Academy52
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Hope Academy69
Prairie Seeds Academy88
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Heritage Academy58
Learning for Leadership54
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Coon Rapids67
Osseo70
at  OsseoFINAL
Breck89
Mounds Park Academy40
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Blake42
St. Paul Academy57
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Ogilvie31
Kimball Area91
at  KimballFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake62
Litchfield72
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Rockford73
New London-Spicer69
at  New LondonFINAL
#9 (AAAA) New Prague45
#5 (AAA) Orono54
at  OronoFINAL
Holy Family Catholic60
Waconia71
at  WaconiaFINAL
Annandale55
#7 (AA) Watertown-Mayer50
at  WatertownFINAL
Hastings64
Simley66
at  SimleyFINAL
Hill-Murray77
South St. Paul72
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Henry Sibley40
St. Thomas Academy80
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy65
Benilde-St. Margaret's98
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper59
Bloomington Jefferson80
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
St. Louis Park51
Chaska70
at  ChaskaFINAL
Chanhassen85
Richfield62
at  RichfieldFINAL
Lakeville South73
Burnsville65
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Farmington59
Eagan63
at  EaganFINAL
Shakopee47
Eastview65
at  EastviewFINAL
Prior Lake70
#4 (AAAA) Lakeville North85
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
#3 (AAAA) Apple Valley75
Rosemount57
at  RosemountFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest79
Minneapolis Edison46
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt38
#1 (A) Minneapolis North73
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Wayzata75
#8 (AAAA) Eden Prairie62
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Edina78
#6 (AAAA) Hopkins85
at  HopkinsFINAL
Pequot Lakes58
Duluth Denfeld68
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Staples-Motley82
Detroit Lakes84
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Rothsay49
Parkers Prairie73
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Ashby49
Underwood60
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy48
Brandon/Evansville57
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Battle Lake54
Osakis62
at  OsakisFINAL
Blue Earth Area35
St. James Area64
at  St. JamesFINAL
Woodbury76
Mounds View67
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Community of Peace Academy60
Park of Cottage Grove97
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
#7 (AAAA) East Ridge60
Roseville59
at  RosevilleFINAL
Forest Lake85
White Bear Lake57
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Medford34
Bethlehem Academy65
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
#9 (AA) New Richland-H-E-G57
Blooming Prairie22
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Madelia54
Glenville-Emmons69
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Cannon Falls80
Houston37
at  HoustonFINAL
#6 (A) Goodhue56
Randolph42
at  RandolphFINAL
Lanesboro62
Schaeffer Academy72
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Cleveland41
#9 (A) Spring Grove81
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Nicollet53
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey99
at  MorganFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville79
Chisago Lakes Area59
at  LindstromFINAL
Rogers76
North Branch34
at  North BranchFINAL
Buffalo61
Princeton56
at  PrincetonFINAL
#9 (AAA) Big Lake69
St. Francis59
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Rochester Lourdes68
Byron71
at  ByronF/2OT
Triton43
Hayfield49
at  HayfieldFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa54
Kenyon-Wanamingo38
at  KenyonFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville44
Pine Island72
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Proctor59
Greenway47
at  ColeraineFINAL
Bigfork53
Deer River82
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Mesabi East66
Ely84
at  ElyFINAL
Cherry54
Eveleth-Gilbert80
at  EvelethFINAL
Silver Bay65
Carlton84
at  CarltonFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River37
Barnum47
at  BarnumFINAL
Two Harbors77
South Ridge67
at  CulverFINAL
Floodwood38
Cromwell-Wright43
at  CromwellFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin62
Northland72
at  RemerFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton48
Stewartville59
at  StewartvilleFINAL
#10 (AAA) Alexandria53
Brainerd76
at  BrainerdFINAL
Willmar68
Sauk Rapids-Rice65
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Rocori65
St. Cloud Apollo52
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen45
St. Cloud Tech84
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
New York Mills54
Bertha-Hewitt48
at  BerthaFINAL
Verndale75
Henning53
at  HenningFINAL
Menahga50
Wadena-Deer Creek65
at  WadenaFINAL
Sebeka72
Pillager62
at  PillagerFINAL
Swanville71
Upsala54
at  UpsalaFINAL
Luverne54
Redwood Valley69
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Fairmont59
Windom Area49
at  WindomFINAL
Red Wing67
Albert Lea38
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rochester Mayo46
Northfield60
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Rochester John Marshall97
Owatonna61
at  OwatonnaFINAL
#6 (AAA) Austin77
Rochester Century48
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Mankato West48
Winona74
at  WinonaFINAL
#8 (AA) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown67
Mankato Loyola49
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Alden-Conger60
LeRoy-Ostrander79
at  LeRoyFINAL
#4 (AAA) Mahtomedi69
#10 (AAAA) Tartan65
at  TartanFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg47
Chatfield65
at  ChatfieldFINAL
#2 (AA) Caledonia79
Winona Cotter51
at  WinonaFINAL
St. Charles92
Dover-Eyota59
at  EyotaFINAL
La Crescent42
Fillmore Central49
at  Fillmore CentralF/OT
Kingsland52
Plainview-Elgin-Millville79
at  PlainviewFINAL
Lewiston-Altura47
Rushford-Peterson45
at  RushfordFINAL
Fulda59
Mountain Lake Area82
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Southwest MN Christian70
Adrian80
at  AdrianFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek44
Edgerton62
at  EdgertonFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena49
#8 (A) Red Rock Central73
at  LambertonFINAL
Murray County Central48
Westbrook-Walnut Grove64
at  WestbrookFINAL
Benson61
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City68
at  Grove CityFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta58
BOLD59
at  Bird IslandFINAL
#3 (AA) Melrose68
Sauk Centre53
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Montevideo61
Minnewaska Area51
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Laporte25
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley70
at  WalkerFINAL
Roseau83
East Grand Forks61
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
#5 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral77
Zimmerman70
at  ZimmermanF/OT
Milaca57
Foley62
at  FoleyFINAL
Mora44
Little Falls55
at  Little FallsFINAL
Albany43
Becker72
at  BeckerFINAL
Mayer Lutheran66
Belle Plaine77
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Norwood-Young America79
Jordan90
at  JordanFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop62
Sibley East77
at  ArlingtonFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson70
Tri-City United61
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton42
Minneota62
at  MinneotaFINAL
Trinity School55
#2 (A) Heritage Christian66
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
PACT Charter36
Spectrum61
at  SpectrumFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity58
St. Croix Prep56
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
New Life Academy76
West Lutheran49
at  West LutheranFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran82
New Ulm Cathedral72
at  New Ulm CathedralF/2OT
#7 (A) Springfield96
Wabasso32
at  WabassoFINAL
Norman County West53
Park Christian63
at  MoorheadFINAL
Fosston75
Bagley38
at  BagleyFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon35
#10 (A) Ada-Borup52
at  AdaFINAL
Braham88
Isle34
at  IsleFINAL
Rush City65
Pine City83
at  Pine CityFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena70
Northome/Kelliher49
at  NorthomeFINAL
#4 (A) Nevis85
Blackduck33
at  BlackduckFINAL
Pine River-Backus58
#5 (A) Red Lake88
at  Red LakeFINAL
Climax/Fisher79
Mahnomen59
at  MahnomenFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla50
Warroad35
at  WarroadFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami42
Win-E-Mac74
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
North vs South Classic
Hinckley-Finlayson70
Virginia80
at  VirginiaFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com