PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comDan's Painting
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, February 11, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cass Lake-Bena56
Northern Freeze59
at  Northland CTCFINAL
St. Paul Prep60
Rockford52
at TBAFINAL
Fargo Civic Center
Pelican Rapids70
Park Christian67
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Fargo Civic Center
Frazee69
Bagley86
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Winter Lakes Classic
Perham58
#10 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins50
at  AlexandriaFINAL
West Central Area40
Ortonville42
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Brooklyn Center64
Minneapolis Roosevelt63
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Fairmont63
New Ulm44
at  New UlmFINAL
Northome/Kelliher59
Norman County West60
at  GryglaFINAL
North vs South Classic
International Falls77
Hinckley-Finlayson99
at  VirginiaFINAL
Baldwin-Woodville (WI)45
Mounds View72
at  Target CenterFINAL
Pillager92
Pierz80
at  PierzFINAL
Fargo Civic Center
Barnesville66
Park Rapids Area49
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Cleveland67
Houston41
at  HoustonFINAL
#9 (AAA) Big Lake73
#3 (AAA) Delano92
at  DelanoFINAL
Winter Lakes Classic
Maranatha Christian47
Browerville/Eagle Valley83
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Anoka50
Bemidji67
at  BemidjiFINAL
Moorhead67
Grand Rapids90
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy69
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross32
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Northfield61
Rochester Century20
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Kittson County Central55
Red Lake County34
at  Northland CTCFINAL
North vs South Classic
Aitkin51
Virginia64
at  VirginiaFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville57
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove84
at  Maple GroveFINAL
#2 (AAA) Marshall45
#5 (AAA) Orono57
at  OronoFINAL
Hill-Murray59
River Falls (WI)68
at  River FallsFINAL
Hudson (WI)60
North St. Paul78
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Barnum31
Legacy Christian38
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Fargo Civic Center
Hawley80
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River33
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Hope Academy60
CHOF63
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Worthington62
Dawson-Boyd53
at  DawsonFINAL
Ely59
Chisholm64
at  Target CenterFINAL
Lakeview49
Minnewaska Area54
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Roseau63
Sacred Heart57
at  GryglaFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley36
Hancock61
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Garretson (SD)57
Hills-Beaver Creek70
at  HillsFINAL
Winter Lakes Classic
Sauk Centre76
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton74
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Fargo Civic Center
Breckenridge100
Wadena-Deer Creek57
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Hutchinson54
Faribault49
at  FaribaultFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander49
Madelia42
at  MadeliaFINAL
Minnetonka52
#1 (AA) Minnehaha Academy62
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Mankato East55
Winona69
at  WinonaFINAL
Tri-City United59
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop55
at  WinthropFINAL
Fargo Civic Center
Lake Park-Audubon76
Oak Grove (ND)98
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall59
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle60
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Triton41
#8 (AA) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown60
at  WatervilleFINAL
Glenville-Emmons49
Randolph62
at  RandolphFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville48
Rochester Lourdes50
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
North Branch58
Cloquet86
at  CloquetFINAL
Jackson County Central99
Windom Area82
at  WindomFINAL
Red Wing53
Owatonna80
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo51
Goodridge/Grygla68
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Winter Lakes Classic
Buffalo44
#10 (AAA) Alexandria60
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Decorah-North Winneshiek (IA)41
Rushford-Peterson53
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Southwest Christian63
Mayer Lutheran65
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Northland61
Littlefork-Big Falls20
at  Target CenterFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com