PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comWant to be notice by all the local sports fans!?
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, February 24, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Monticello87
Buffalo79
at  BuffaloFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area62
Princeton79
at  PrincetonFINAL
North Lakes Academy53
Groves Academy61
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River39
Warroad44
at  WarroadFINAL
#9 (AAAA) Robbinsdale Armstrong56
Elk River59
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Coon Rapids71
Irondale70
at  IrondaleF/2OT
#1 (AAAA) Champlin Park87
Spring Lake Park53
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Centennial71
#10 (AAA) Totino-Grace74
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Mounds Park Academy46
Concordia Academy75
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
#8 (AAA) Columbia Heights66
Brooklyn Center67
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Stillwater Area55
#5 (AAAA) Wayzata71
at  WayzataFINAL
St. Paul Central88
St. Paul Como Park77
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt59
St. Paul Harding66
at  HardingFINAL
St. Paul Johnson52
St. Paul Highland Park79
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Rockford82
Glencoe-Silver Lake84
at  GlencoeF/OT
Hutchinson65
Holy Family Catholic70
at  VictoriaFINAL
Dassel-Cokato57
Litchfield62
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Annandale83
Mound Westonka52
at  MoundFINAL
Waconia36
#10 (AAAA) New Prague58
at  New PragueFINAL
New London-Spicer70
#10 (AA) Watertown-Mayer69
at  WatertownFINAL
#3 (AAA) Mahtomedi69
Hastings70
at  HastingsFINAL
Hill-Murray68
North St. Paul82
at  North St. PaulFINAL
South St. Paul76
Simley91
at  SimleyFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson59
Chanhassen46
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chaska81
Richfield58
at  RichfieldFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy62
Robbinsdale Cooper64
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's57
St. Louis Park77
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Shakopee69
Burnsville75
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
#3 (AAAA) Apple Valley87
Eastview43
at  EastviewFINAL
Eagan42
#4 (AAAA) Lakeville North94
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Farmington58
Rosemount76
at  RosemountFINAL
#6 (AAAA) Hopkins74
Eden Prairie61
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Minnetonka62
Edina63
at  EdinaFINAL
Pequot Lakes47
#6 (AA) Esko66
at  EskoFINAL
Ashby44
Battle Lake65
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Rothsay69
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy67
at  Fergus Falls2OT
Parkers Prairie64
Underwood68
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Mounds View60
#7 (AAAA) East Ridge75
at  East RidgeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove68
Forest Lake89
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Roseville65
White Bear Lake41
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall75
Woodbury76
at  WoodburyFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg35
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa29
at  BrootenFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins64
Holdingford69
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Maple Lake65
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted69
at  Howard LakeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville56
Rogers61
at  RogersFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo53
Kasson-Mantorville68
at  KassonFINAL
Canby57
Ortonville85
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Bemidji56
Cloquet54
at  CloquetFINAL
Pine City78
Duluth Marshall65
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Proctor80
Two Harbors35
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Hibbing52
Barnum55
at  BarnumFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert71
Bigfork80
at  BigforkFINAL
International Falls52
Deer River49
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Hill City34
Greenway69
at  ColeraineFINAL
Chisholm55
North Woods77
at  CookFINAL
Mesabi East80
Northeast Range73
at  BabbittFINAL
Cromwell-Wright53
Moose Lake-Willow River68
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Cook County43
Nashwauk-Keewatin37
at  NashwaukFINAL
South Ridge39
Ely82
at  ElyFINAL
Northome/Kelliher66
Littlefork-Big Falls17
at  LittleforkFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley59
#7 (A) Red Lake85
at  Red LakeFINAL
Cherry38
Floodwood70
at  FloodwoodFINAL
St. Paul Washington104
Community of Peace Academy57
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Moorhead58
Brainerd79
at  BrainerdFINAL
Alexandria71
Sartell-St. Stephen54
at  SartellFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo85
Sauk Rapids-Rice103
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Menahga46
Bertha-Hewitt62
at  BerthaFINAL
Pillager75
Henning43
at  HenningFINAL
Sebeka48
Verndale68
at  VerndaleFINAL
New York Mills75
Wadena-Deer Creek80
at  WadenaFINAL
NCE/U-H67
Barnesville59
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Pelican Rapids37
#7 (AA) Perham86
at  PerhamFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton64
Hawley62
at  HawleyFINAL
Frazee42
Breckenridge96
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
#4 (AA) Crosby-Ironton52
Hinckley-Finlayson51
at  HinckleyFINAL
Brandon/Evansville50
West Central Area46
at  BarrettFINAL
Royalton68
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle65
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley46
Osakis60
at  OsakisFINAL
Upsala34
St. John's Prep60
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Fridley75
Holy Angels57
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Braham54
Breck81
at  BreckFINAL
#9 (AAA) St. Thomas Academy67
#8 (AAAA) Tartan81
at  TartanFINAL
St. Francis61
Cambridge-Isanti55
at  CambridgeFINAL
#10 (A) Red Rock Central75
Fulda35
at  FuldaFINAL
Edgerton60
Westbrook-Walnut Grove76
at  WestbrookFINAL
Yellow Medicine East32
BOLD73
at  Bird IslandFINAL
Benson59
Lac qui Parle Valley47
at  MadisonFINAL
McGregor96
Laporte76
at  LaporteFINAL
Roseau46
Bagley60
at  BagleyFINAL
Thief River Falls63
Northern Freeze45
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla86
Sacred Heart70
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Red Lake County47
Clearbrook-Gonvick52
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Kittson County Central58
Norman County West55
at  HalstadFINAL
Zimmerman64
Milaca50
at  MilacaFINAL
Mora46
Albany64
at  AlbanyFINAL
Norwood-Young America85
LeSueur-Henderson79
at  HendersonFINAL
Tri-City United54
Mayer Lutheran69
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Jordan75
Sibley East49
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Dawson-Boyd80
MACCRAY65
at  Clara CityFINAL
#4 (A) Central MN Christian74
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart24
at  HectorFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross55
Park Christian66
at  MoorheadFINAL
Aitkin54
Rush City53
at  Rush CityFINAL
Onamia59
Wrenshall77
at  WrenshallFINAL
Stephen-Argyle84
Climax/Fisher42
at  ClimaxFINAL
Waubun74
Mahnomen68
at  MahnomenFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com