PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comDan's Painting
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, March 2, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
FAIR School47
St. Anthony Village84
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Mound Westonka54
#10 (AA) Watertown-Mayer83
at  WatertownFINAL
Eastview68
Prior Lake75
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Heron Lake-Okabena (S10)66
Hills-Beaver Creek (S7)80
at  HillsFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Ellsworth (S9)32
Edgerton (S8)59
at  EdgertonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N9)57
Wabasso (N8)47
at  WabassoFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (N10)67
New Ulm Cathedral (N7)77
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Sleepy Eye (N9)81
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (N8)54
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Madelia (S10)40
United South Central (S7)70
at  WellsFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Alden-Conger (S9)51
Nicollet (S8)72
at  NicolletFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Glenville-Emmons (W8)39
#4 (A) Goodhue (W1)68
at  GoodhueFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Grand Meadow (W5)19
Randolph (W4)52
at  RandolphFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W7)64
Southland (W2)82
at  SouthlandFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Blooming Prairie (W6)45
Bethlehem Academy (W3)56
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Houston (E9)33
#7 (A) Spring Grove (E1)72
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Kingsland (E5)86
Schaeffer Academy (E4)66
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Fillmore Central (E7)28
Rushford-Peterson (E2)43
at  RushfordFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Lanesboro (E6)43
Wabasha-Kellogg (E3)56
at  WabashaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Chatfield (11)57
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (6)76
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Winona Cotter (14)36
Lake City (3)78
at  Lake CityFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Triton (10)41
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (7)60
at  PlainviewFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Kenyon-Wanamingo (15)38
St. Charles (2)77
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Dover-Eyota (12)46
Rochester Lourdes (5)59
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Cannon Falls (13)54
Pine Island (4)80
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Lewiston-Altura (9)51
Hayfield (8)40
at  HayfieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
La Crescent (16)54
#2 (AA) Caledonia (1)86
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop58
LeSueur-Henderson80
at  HendersonFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert60
Lakeview Christian75
at  CottonFINAL
Aitkin60
#4 (AA) Crosby-Ironton75
at  CrosbyFINAL
St. Peter37
#8 (AA) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown76
at  WatervilleFINAL
Winona66
Stewartville57
at  StewartvilleFINAL
#7 (AAAA) East Ridge70
Minneapolis Southwest56
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Medford47
Maple River83
at  MapletonFINAL
Big Lake66
Monticello45
at  MonticelloFINAL
St. Francis72
Princeton59
at  PrincetonFINAL
Duluth Marshall45
Duluth Denfeld73
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Cloquet82
Proctor52
at  ProctorFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls25
Chisholm75
at  ChisholmFINAL
#6 (AA) Esko68
Virginia48
at  VirginiaFINAL
Rocori58
Fergus Falls67
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Cloud Tech67
Alexandria35
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Detroit Lakes68
Bemidji84
at  BemidjiFINAL
Swanville99
Isle64
at  IsleFINAL
Rochester Century58
Mankato East73
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Cleveland67
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey80
at  MorganFINAL
St. Clair47
#5 (A) Springfield61
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Little Falls60
Zimmerman71
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Norman County West59
Mahnomen68
at  MahnomenFINAL
Rush City74
Moose Lake-Willow River82
at  Moose LakeF/2OT
Sacred Heart51
Thief River Falls79
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Big South Crossover
Waseca54
#5 (AAA) Marshall50
at  MarshallFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com