PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, March 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Randolph (W4)43
#4 (A) Goodhue (W1)59
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Lewiston-Altura (9)56
#2 (AA) Caledonia (1)83
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Moorhead (8)48
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove (1)91
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Hastings (6)40
Rosemount (3)70
at  RosemountFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Park of Cottage Grove (7)63
Eastview (2)89
at  EastviewFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Eagan (5)68
Burnsville (4)88
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Henry Sibley (8)42
#3 (AAAA) Apple Valley (1)92
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Harding (6)61
Richfield (3)78
at  RichfieldFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Holy Angels (7)71
St. Paul Highland Park (2)74
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Bloomington Kennedy (5)42
Simley (4)75
at  SimleyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
South St. Paul (8)46
#9 (AAA) St. Thomas Academy (1)89
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Worthington (6)53
Mankato East (3)81
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
New Ulm (7)47
Waseca (2)86
at  WasecaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Mankato West (5)57
Faribault (4)67
at  FaribaultFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Hutchinson (8)22
#5 (AAA) Marshall (1)68
at  MarshallFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Brainerd (6)67
Rogers (3)79
at  RogersFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Buffalo (7)56
St. Cloud Tech (2)65
at  St. Cloud TechF/OT
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
St. Michael-Albertville (5)62
Elk River (4)66
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
PACT Charter (18)61
Minneapolis Edison (15)84
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Heritage Academy (16)63
Paynesville Area (17)67
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Becker (6)52
Zimmerman (3)74
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
St. Cloud Apollo (7)47
Rocori (2)62
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Willmar (5)43
Monticello (4)57
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Dassel-Cokato (8)71
Big Lake (1)89
at  Big LakeFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Sartell-St. Stephen (6)68
Bemidji (3)83
at  BemidjiFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Thief River Falls (7)42
Alexandria (2)75
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Detroit Lakes (5)72
Sauk Rapids-Rice (4)71
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Little Falls (8)47
Fergus Falls (1)89
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Bethlehem Academy (W3)67
Southland (W2)60
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Rochester Lourdes (5)38
Pine Island (4)49
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com