PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comDan's Painting
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Wednesday, March 8, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Bigfork (2-6)70
Deer River (2-3)84
at  HibbingFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-7)32
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-2)72
at  HibbingFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Fond du Lac Ojibwe (1-5)73
Wrenshall (1-4)64
at  EskoFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Floodwood (1-6)37
Silver Bay (1-3)40
at  ProctorFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Ely (2-5)49
Chisholm (2-4)62
at  HibbingFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Farmington (6)50
Rochester John Marshall (3)61
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Rochester Mayo (7)56
#9 (AAAA) New Prague (2)70
at  New PragueFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Owatonna (5)57
Lakeville South (4)87
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Rochester Century (8)44
#4 (AAAA) Lakeville North (1)80
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Minnetonka (6)74
Eden Prairie (3)78
at  Eden PrairieF/2OT
Class AAAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Chanhassen (7)41
Bloomington Jefferson (2)45
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Prior Lake (5)69
Edina (4)75
at  EdinaFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Shakopee (8)57
Chaska (1)70
at  ChaskaFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Central (6)67
#8 (AAAA) Tartan (3)82
at  TartanFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
White Bear Lake (7)34
Woodbury (2)76
at  WoodburyFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
North St. Paul (5)51
Cretin-Derham Hall (4)78
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Stillwater Area (8)56
#7 (AAAA) East Ridge (1)85
at  East RidgeFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Roseville (6)42
Osseo (3)71
at  OsseoFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Spring Lake Park (7)55
Park Center (2)91
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Mounds View (5)52
Centennial (4)47
at  CentennialFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Irondale (8)66
#1 (AAAA) Champlin Park (1)105
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Robbinsdale Cooper (6)82
#10 (AAAA) Robbinsdale Armstrong (3)74
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis Southwest (7)52
#6 (AAAA) Hopkins (2)82
at  HopkinsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis Washburn (5)59
St. Louis Park (4)61
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis South (8)41
#5 (AAAA) Wayzata (1)97
at  WayzataFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Johnson (6)74
St. Anthony Village (3)62
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Como Park (7)70
#10 (AAA) Columbia Heights (2)80
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Fridley (5)60
Totino-Grace (4)76
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Hill-Murray (8)59
#3 (AAA) Mahtomedi (1)83
at  MahtomediFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Stewartville (6)60
Winona (3)62
at  WinonaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Kasson-Mantorville (7)63
Northfield (2)74
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Red Wing (5)42
Byron (4)68
at  ByronFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Albert Lea (8)39
#2 (AAA) Austin (1)88
at  AustinFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Trinity School (10)40
St. Paul Washington (7)79
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Mounds Park Academy (15)29
Minneapolis Roosevelt (2)99
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Benilde-St. Margaret's (6)58
#6 (AAA) Minneapolis Henry (3)59
at  Minneapolis HenryF/OT
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Blake (7)39
#4 (AAA) Orono (2)73
at  OronoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
#7 (AAA) Waconia (5)56
#8 (AAA) Delano (4)72
at  DelanoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Mound Westonka (8)37
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle (1)82
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Princeton (6)74
Duluth Denfeld (3)67
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Hibbing (7)54
Chisago Lakes Area (2)63
at  LindstromFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Cloquet (5)73
Hermantown (4)58
at  HermantownFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
North Branch (8)48
Grand Rapids (1)80
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Hill City (1-9)43
Carlton (1-1)82
at  EskoFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Northland (1-7)67
Lakeview Christian (1-2)74
at  ProctorFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Northeast Range (2-8)38
North Woods (2-1)123
at  HibbingFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com