PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, December 3, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Tip Off Classic
New Prague62
Andover63
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hope Lutheran48
Mountain Top Christian80
at  Coulee ChristianFINAL
Tip Off Classic
Centennial64
Alexandria44
at  HopkinsFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley49
Red Lake Falls58
at  Sanford CenterFINAL
Tip Off Classic
East Ridge55
Park Center51
at  HopkinsFINAL
Tip Off Classic
Anoka68
Sauk Centre64
at  HopkinsFINAL
Tip Off Classic
Goodhue34
Mountain Iron-Buhl78
at  HopkinsFINAL
Win-E-Mac40
New York Mills56
at  Sanford CenterFINAL
Ely17
Two Harbors75
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Tip Off Classic
Elk River61
Lakeville North47
at  HopkinsFINAL
Becker48
Simley56
at  SimleyFINAL
St. Paul Como Park66
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Johnson16
St. Paul Academy45
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Adrian42
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton47
at  TylerFINAL
Winona Cotter41
Lake City57
at  Lake CityFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo47
Warroad31
at  WarroadFINAL
Tip Off Classic
Moorhead78
Prior Lake79
at  HopkinsFINAL
Stillwater Invitational
Hudson (WI)55
Mahtomedi60
at  StillwaterF/OT
Waubun55
Menahga61
at  Sanford CenterFINAL
Hermantown74
North Branch35
at  North BranchFINAL
Tip Off Classic
Kasson-Mantorville30
Hopkins78
at  HopkinsFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted25
Mound Westonka48
at  MoundFINAL
Frazee53
Crookston48
at  CrookstonFINAL
Tartan70
Duluth East56
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Rockford43
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross61
at  WheatonFINAL
Roseville65
Blaine55
at  BlaineFINAL
Stillwater Invitational
River Falls (WI)41
Stillwater Area65
at  StillwaterFINAL
St. Paul Central78
Cambridge-Isanti53
at  CambridgeFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek63
West Lyon (IA)66
at F/OT
Hope Lutheran66
South Metro17
at  Coulee ChristianFINAL
Tip Off Classic
Champlin Park51
White Bear Lake66
at  HopkinsFINAL
New Ulm82
St. Peter74
at  St. PeterFINAL
Chatfield19
Rochester Lourdes61
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Hibbing24
Princeton64
at  PrincetonFINAL
Legacy Christian46
Blake56
at  BlakeFINAL
Watertown-Mayer66
Mayer Lutheran54
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Tip Off Classic
Northfield59
Byron51
at  HopkinsFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli72
Mabel-Canton33
at  MabelFINAL
Henry Sibley Invitational
South St. Paul30
St. Louis Park53
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Red Lake64
Fosston31
at  Sanford CenterFINAL
Benson Tournament
MACCRAY48
Benson36
at  BensonFINAL
Tip Off Classic
Apple Valley68
St. Michael-Albertville47
at  HopkinsFINAL
Perham68
Park Rapids Area55
at  Park RapidsFINAL
New London-Spicer53
Minnewaska Area44
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Litchfield58
Duluth Marshall38
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Mankato East46
Owatonna74
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Henry Sibley Invitational
New Life Academy16
Henry Sibley62
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Tip Off Classic
Minnetonka48
Eastview74
at  HopkinsFINAL
Benson Tournament
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta55
West Central Area38
at  BensonFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com