PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comWant to be notice by all the local sports fans!?
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 6, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Ogilvie60
Isle63
at  IsleFINAL
St. Croix Prep54
Visitation52
at  VisitationFINAL
Proctor34
Hermantown75
at  HermantownFINAL
Hill-Murray53
Fridley57
at  FridleyFINAL
North Lakes Academy8
Mounds Park Academy67
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Breck36
Brooklyn Center24
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy27
Community of Peace Academy37
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Charter Stars45
Minneapolis Edison48
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe55
Silver Bay32
at  Silver BayFINAL
West Lutheran60
Christian Life School47
at  Christian LifeFINAL
CHOF66
Nova Classical Academy30
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
St. Paul Academy53
Calvin Christian28
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Hutchinson67
Litchfield54
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Mound Westonka44
Southwest Christian60
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Watertown-Mayer57
Holy Family Catholic47
at  VictoriaFINAL
Kimball Area53
Annandale59
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Lakeville North67
New Prague58
at  New PragueF/OT
Bloomington Jefferson56
Waconia61
at  WaconiaFINAL
Anoka58
Totino-Grace36
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Blaine64
Spring Lake Park38
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Champlin Park56
Robbinsdale Armstrong44
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Centennial82
Osseo50
at  OsseoFINAL
Park Center62
Coon Rapids23
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Andover50
Maple Grove47
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Irondale36
Elk River70
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Shakopee49
Chanhassen59
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Hastings73
Eagan62
at  EaganFINAL
Eden Prairie57
Prior Lake76
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity70
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted48
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Maple Lake56
Spectrum49
at  SpectrumFINAL
Edina57
Chaska42
at  ChaskaFINAL
Richfield32
Henry Sibley64
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
North Branch55
North St. Paul66
at  North St. PaulFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville43
Hopkins83
at  HopkinsFINAL
Buffalo50
Wayzata66
at  WayzataFINAL
FAIR School9
Minneapolis North102
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
St. Paul Washington49
Minneapolis Roosevelt52
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest20
Minneapolis South65
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Minneapolis Henry26
Minneapolis Washburn41
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Concordia Academy41
St. Paul Highland Park47
at  Highland ParkFINAL
New Life Academy61
St. Paul Humboldt48
at  HumboldtFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran24
Wabasso65
at  WabassoFINAL
Heritage Christian45
Providence Academy42
at  Providence AcademyF/OT
Trinity School37
St. Anthony Village70
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Cloquet69
Duluth East53
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Delano55
Princeton52
at  PrincetonFINAL
Willmar61
Becker71
at  BeckerFINAL
Goodhue76
Blooming Prairie29
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Lake City64
Cannon Falls41
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Pine Island45
Hayfield65
at  HayfieldFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo61
Stewartville42
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Byron70
Triton40
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Rochester Lourdes58
Zumbrota-Mazeppa37
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Randolph37
Bethlehem Academy41
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Waseca55
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown35
at  WatervilleFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton27
New Richland-H-E-G69
at  New RichlandFINAL
Rosemount63
Cretin-Derham Hall68
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
St. Paul Central43
Mounds View55
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
St. James Area25
Mountain Lake Area60
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Marshall53
Redwood Valley22
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Staples-Motley57
Crosby-Ironton34
at  CrosbyFINAL
Lanesboro31
Grand Meadow43
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran45
Cambridge-Isanti55
at  CambridgeFINAL
Superior (WI)47
Grand Rapids94
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert78
Cherry54
at  CherryFINAL
Deer River45
Virginia41
at  VirginiaFINAL
Northeast Range20
Mesabi East62
at  AuroraFINAL
Two Harbors60
Floodwood41
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls54
Nashwauk-Keewatin34
at  NashwaukFINAL
New London-Spicer58
Montevideo41
at  MontevideoFINAL
Monticello47
Rocori36
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Rogers67
St. Cloud Tech40
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Simley64
Kasson-Mantorville54
at  KassonFINAL
Royalton42
Pierz48
at  PierzFINAL
Swanville57
St. John's Prep23
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Sauk Centre71
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa34
at  BelgradeFINAL
Melrose58
Paynesville Area38
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Adrian44
Luverne37
at  LuverneFINAL
Fairmont55
Windom Area52
at  WindomFINAL
Northfield53
Albert Lea17
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rochester Mayo45
Faribault53
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Century31
Mankato East43
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Owatonna66
Mankato West61
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Winona67
Red Wing47
at  Red WingFINAL
Austin44
Rochester John Marshall46
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Rushford-Peterson51
Caledonia78
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg53
Dover-Eyota86
at  EyotaFINAL
Winona Cotter68
La Crescent56
at  La CrescentFINAL
Fillmore Central55
Lewiston-Altura47
at  LewistonFINAL
Chatfield28
Plainview-Elgin-Millville64
at  PlainviewFINAL
Kingsland55
Southland40
at  SouthlandFINAL
New York Mills59
Sebeka43
at  SebekaFINAL
Verndale55
Wadena-Deer Creek41
at  WadenaFINAL
Mabel-Canton52
LeRoy-Ostrander39
at  LeRoyFINAL
Hope Lutheran37
Spring Grove50
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Hibbing59
Bemidji64
at  BemidjiFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop66
New Ulm Cathedral44
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Springfield49
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey55
at  MorganFINAL
Sibley East49
Belle Plaine41
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson38
Mayer Lutheran70
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
St. Clair33
Mankato Loyola62
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Jordan51
Tri-City United54
at  MontgomeryF/OT
Lac qui Parle Valley78
Dawson-Boyd63
at  DawsonFINAL
Minneota55
Lakeview30
at  CottonwoodFINAL
MACCRAY52
Renville County West34
at  RenvilleFINAL
Canby64
Yellow Medicine East48
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton30
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton65
at  TracyFINAL
Little Falls66
Milaca72
at  MilacaFINAL
Mora41
St. Cloud Cathedral64
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Foley48
Zimmerman67
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Fulda66
Ellsworth45
at  EllsworthFINAL
Holy Angels70
Maranatha Christian61
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Pine City61
East Central33
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Onamia47
Hinckley-Finlayson29
at  HinckleyFINAL
Martin County West64
Cleveland37
at  ClevelandFINAL
Nicollet67
Madelia43
at  MadeliaFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley49
Kelliher/Northome33
at  KelliherFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com