PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comWant to be notice by all the local sports fans!?
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 3, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
CHOF87
Minnesota Transitions Charter10
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
Silver Bay26
Cook County56
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Jordan60
Glencoe-Silver Lake74
at  GlencoeFINAL
#4 (AA) Minnehaha Academy74
New Life Academy28
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Proctor52
Cloquet60
at  CloquetFINAL
Hermantown62
Duluth East32
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Albany48
Sartell-St. Stephen54
at  SartellFINAL
Frazee47
Barnesville67
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Blue Earth Area38
St. Peter52
at  St. PeterFINAL
Mountain Lake Area50
Windom Area30
at  WindomFINAL
Glenville-Emmons27
Randolph58
at  RandolphFINAL
#9 (A) Mankato Loyola73
New Ulm Cathedral28
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Chesterton Academy50
Cristo Rey Jesuit46
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
E.C.H.O. Charter18
Hendricks58
at  HendricksFINAL
Hill-Murray53
Martin County West37
at  SherburnFINAL
West Lutheran41
Breck22
at  BreckFINAL
#5 (AA) Norwood-Young America54
Holy Family Catholic41
at  VictoriaFINAL
New Prague45
Kasson-Mantorville60
at  KassonFINAL
Delano46
Dassel-Cokato40
at  CokatoFINAL
Wayzata48
#4 (AAA) Orono46
at  OronoFINAL
Zimmerman86
Spring Lake Park64
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Totino-Grace53
St. Paul Central44
at  CentralFINAL
Lakeville South64
Minneapolis South77
at  Minneapolis SouthF/OT
#8 (AAAA) Edina44
Shakopee38
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted34
Spectrum51
at  SpectrumFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander29
Lyle/Austin Pacelli90
at  LyleFINAL
Minnetonka61
Chaska39
at  ChaskaFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper79
#9 (AAA) St. Anthony Village60
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
North St. Paul50
Blake65
at  BlakeFINAL
#6 (AAA) Mahtomedi67
St. Paul Como Park71
at  Como ParkFINAL
Hastings58
Simley52
at  SimleyFINAL
Tartan55
South St. Paul30
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Minneapolis Henry27
Minneapolis Edison73
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn38
Minneapolis North69
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt81
FAIR School32
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt58
Trinity School60
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
St. Paul Academy35
St. Croix Prep51
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
DeLaSalle55
Providence Academy62
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Calvin Christian53
Academy for Sciences & Ag12
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
Fergus Falls50
Staples-Motley45
at  StaplesFINAL
Brainerd84
#5 (AAA) Grand Rapids77
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G79
Kenyon-Wanamingo50
at  KenyonFINAL
Legacy Christian40
Pine Island76
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Byron39
#3 (AAA) Winona67
at  WinonaFINAL
Lake City51
Zumbrota-Mazeppa63
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Cleveland55
Medford46
at  MedfordFINAL
Madelia20
United South Central53
at  WellsFINAL
Underwood43
#4 (A) Wheaton/Herman-Norcross60
at  WheatonFINAL
Ashby38
Lake Park-Audubon50
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Mounds View52
#10 (AAAA) Cretin-Derham Hall76
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove57
Stillwater Area40
at  StillwaterFINAL
#6 (AAAA) East Ridge57
Forest Lake48
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Paynesville Area40
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa72
at  BelgradeFINAL
Holdingford47
Maple Lake55
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Kimball Area49
Pierz32
at  PierzFINAL
St. James Area23
Fairmont65
at  FairmontFINAL
Marshall57
Luverne33
at  LuverneFINAL
Grand Meadow61
Schaeffer Academy34
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
North Branch57
Cambridge-Isanti41
at  CambridgeFINAL
Monticello60
Rogers74
at  RogersFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area51
St. Francis73
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Big Lake33
St. Michael-Albertville73
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Deer River69
Hill City21
at  Hill CityFINAL
Virginia32
#8 (AA) Esko77
at  EskoFINAL
Greenway8
Duluth Marshall72
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
MACCRAY28
#7 (A) Canby69
at  CanbyFINAL
Onamia42
McGregor46
at  McGregorFINAL
Kelliher/Northome33
Bigfork85
at  BigforkFINAL
Floodwood67
Northland37
at  RemerFINAL
Redwood Valley28
#7 (AA) New London-Spicer69
at  New LondonFINAL
#8 (AAA) Hutchinson75
Willmar45
at  WillmarFINAL
#6 (AA) Watertown-Mayer80
Heritage Christian55
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice61
Foley47
at  FoleyFINAL
Hayfield72
Dover-Eyota46
at  EyotaFINAL
Bethlehem Academy70
Belle Plaine60
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Swanville64
Menahga78
at  MenahgaFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley48
Verndale75
at  VerndaleFINAL
West Central Area44
Ortonville65
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Brandon/Evansville36
Osakis65
at  OsakisFINAL
Royalton20
St. Cloud Cathedral57
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Sisseton (SD)40
Breckenridge44
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
#9 (AA) Pequot Lakes57
Perham22
at  PerhamFINAL
Madison (SD)40
Pipestone Area51
at  PipestoneFINAL
Waseca74
#10 (AAA) New Ulm62
at  New UlmFINAL
Red Wing65
Albert Lea27
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Mankato East36
Faribault53
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Mayo47
#7 (AAA) Northfield41
at  NorthfieldF/OT
Rochester John Marshall56
Owatonna70
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Austin46
Rochester Century38
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Winona Cotter53
Chatfield48
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg33
Fillmore Central64
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Rushford-Peterson34
Kingsland44
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
#2 (AA) Plainview-Elgin-Millville60
La Crescent41
at  La CrescentFINAL
St. Charles77
Lewiston-Altura41
at  LewistonFINAL
Sebeka66
Bertha-Hewitt42
at  BerthaFINAL
Pillager45
New York Mills63
at  New York MillsFINAL
Henning57
Wadena-Deer Creek47
at  WadenaFINAL
Crosby-Ironton52
Aitkin45
at  AitkinFINAL
Lanesboro40
Hope Lutheran32
at  WinonaFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop66
Springfield70
at  SpringfieldFINAL
#10 (A) Sleepy Eye46
St. Clair65
at  St. ClairFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton17
Tri-City United68
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Minnewaska Area66
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City48
at  Grove CityFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta65
Montevideo61
at  MontevideoF/OT
Benson23
#3 (AA) Sauk Centre69
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Central MN Christian43
Minneota70
at  MinneotaFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley81
Lakeview77
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Renville County West59
Yellow Medicine East80
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Dawson-Boyd73
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton64
at  TylerFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg51
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton73
at  TracyFINAL
Mora46
Braham53
at  BrahamFINAL
Milaca61
Pine City68
at  Pine CityFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek70
Ellsworth36
at  EllsworthFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena54
Edgerton68
at  EdgertonFINAL
Murray County Central27
Red Rock Central48
at  LambertonFINAL
Fulda73
Adrian81
at  AdrianFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley40
Hancock54
at  HancockFINAL
Rush City42
Grantsburg (WI)27
at FINAL
Immanuel Lutheran29
Alden-Conger66
at  AldenFINAL
Christian Life School64
Community of Peace Academy7
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Charter Stars46
Nova Classical Academy53
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com