PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, January 5, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Osakis77
St. John's Prep39
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Minneapolis Henry44
Brooklyn Center32
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton57
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg73
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Becker55
Little Falls41
at  Little FallsFINAL
St. Paul Academy36
Mounds Park Academy43
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Alden-Conger67
Madelia52
at  MadeliaFINAL
Red Lake County Central38
Red Lake97
at  Red LakeFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop63
Glencoe-Silver Lake78
at  GlencoeFINAL
New Prague73
Prior Lake63
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Delano57
Waconia55
at  WaconiaFINAL
St. Cloud Tech35
Robbinsdale Cooper65
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Shakopee65
Bloomington Kennedy45
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
#2 (AAAA) Eastview57
Farmington26
at  FarmingtonFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran43
Hastings40
at  HastingsFINAL
Monticello52
Big Lake53
at  Big LakeFINAL
Providence Academy66
CHOF42
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Fridley39
Blake45
at  BlakeFINAL
Lake of the Woods36
Northern Freeze51
at  KarlstadFINAL
Pine River-Backus52
Nevis28
at  NevisFINAL
Houston31
Stewartville67
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton48
Triton45
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Randolph65
Blooming Prairie59
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Medford47
Schaeffer Academy49
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G54
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown41
at  WatervilleFINAL
Brandon/Evansville36
Parkers Prairie47
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley47
Underwood64
at  UnderwoodFINAL
#6 (AAAA) East Ridge42
Roseville51
at  RosevilleFINAL
Burnsville48
Park of Cottage Grove52
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted34
Holdingford51
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa49
Kimball Area57
at  KimballFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins56
Maple Lake42
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Paynesville Area38
Pierz55
at  PierzFINAL
St. Clair61
Jackson County Central60
at  JacksonFINAL
Blue Earth Area72
St. James Area20
at  St. JamesFINAL
Waseca50
St. Peter52
at  St. PeterFINAL
Spring Grove51
Mabel-Canton53
at  MabelFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area84
North Branch59
at  North BranchFINAL
Virginia51
Eveleth-Gilbert34
at  EvelethFINAL
Bigfork68
Deer River53
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Cherry61
Chisholm19
at  ChisholmFINAL
Hill City40
Greenway47
at  ColeraineFINAL
Lakeview59
MACCRAY36
at  Clara CityFINAL
Carlton83
Wrenshall38
at  WrenshallFINAL
McGregor41
Floodwood63
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Barnum25
Esko76
at  EskoFINAL
South Ridge37
Moose Lake-Willow River47
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Hermantown56
Superior (WI)43
at  SuperiorFINAL
North Woods53
Northeast Range13
at  BabbittFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin20
Ely55
at  ElyFINAL
Detroit Lakes31
#2 (AAA) Alexandria67
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Fergus Falls63
St. Cloud Apollo56
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle36
Staples-Motley48
at  StaplesFINAL
West Central Area37
Breckenridge49
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Royalton71
Upsala62
at  UpsalaFINAL
Crookston28
Barnesville51
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
NCE/U-H44
Frazee58
at  FrazeeFINAL
Pelican Rapids58
East Grand Forks65
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton64
Thief River Falls73
at  Thief River FallsF/OT
Fairmont42
New Ulm61
at  New UlmFINAL
Owatonna62
Rochester Mayo52
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Fillmore Central55
Chatfield47
at  ChatfieldF/OT
La Crescent36
Dover-Eyota65
at  EyotaFINAL
Lewiston-Altura24
Kingsland63
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Winona Cotter40
#3 (AA) Plainview-Elgin-Millville55
at  PlainviewFINAL
Caledonia60
St. Charles39
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart46
Minnesota Valley Lutheran59
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Sleepy Eye77
New Ulm Cathedral58
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Trinity School29
Tri-City United66
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Yellow Medicine East48
Central MN Christian56
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Minneota58
Dawson-Boyd50
at  DawsonFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton51
Lac qui Parle Valley47
at  MadisonFINAL
#7 (A) Canby84
Renville County West40
at  RenvilleFINAL
Onamia46
Ogilvie38
at  OgilvieFINAL
Cleveland43
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial44
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
GHEC/T/ML56
#9 (A) Mankato Loyola60
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena69
Clearbrook-Gonvick88
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River54
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo33
at  WarrenFINAL
Sacred Heart57
Red Lake Falls70
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Laporte32
Kelliher/Northome74
at  KelliherFINAL
Kittson County Central81
Climax/Fisher49
at  ClimaxFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley74
Bagley18
at  BagleyFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls64
Blackduck37
at  BlackduckFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com