PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 13, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
North Lakes Academy43
Hmong Academy25
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Lakeville South29
#5 (AAAA) Lakeville North64
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Red Lake70
Minneapolis Washburn34
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe17
Chisholm57
at  ChisholmFINAL
Irondale48
Mounds View66
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Swanville71
Browerville/Eagle Valley80
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Underwood63
Ortonville75
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Redwood Valley19
#9 (AA) Pipestone Area66
at  PipestoneFINAL
Windom Area37
Worthington53
at  WorthingtonFINAL
#7 (AA) Minnehaha Academy59
Caledonia62
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon52
Waubun63
at  WaubunFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton50
MACCRAY51
at  Clara CityFINAL
Providence Academy68
Mounds Park Academy28
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
St. Agnes59
Fridley50
at  FridleyFINAL
Alden-Conger54
Cleveland45
at  ClevelandFINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary's44
Community of Peace Academy42
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Floodwood64
Cook County29
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
#2 (A) Maranatha Christian62
Heritage Christian60
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Rockford45
#6 (AA) New London-Spicer70
at  New LondonFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake81
Litchfield68
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice37
Delano51
at  DelanoFINAL
Annandale47
#5 (AA) Watertown-Mayer80
at  WatertownFINAL
Mound Westonka65
Minneapolis Henry27
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
#6 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville62
#2 (AAAA) Elk River65
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Eagan20
#4 (AAAA) Eastview58
at  EastviewFINAL
Burnsville64
Farmington43
at  FarmingtonFINAL
#3 (AAAA) Apple Valley82
Prior Lake89
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Rosemount42
Shakopee56
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson54
Bloomington Kennedy67
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's72
Richfield51
at  RichfieldFINAL
Chaska45
Robbinsdale Cooper55
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Chanhassen71
St. Louis Park52
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Henry Sibley58
North St. Paul17
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Hill-Murray52
South St. Paul22
at  South St. PaulFINAL
#7 (AAA) Mahtomedi54
Tartan42
at  TartanFINAL
Wayzata55
#1 (AAAA) Hopkins85
at  HopkinsFINAL
Eden Prairie63
Minnetonka76
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
St. Paul Central86
St. Paul Harding46
at  HardingFINAL
CHOF62
St. Paul Highland Park52
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Paul Johnson25
St. Paul Humboldt60
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Como Park83
St. Paul Washington4
at  WashingtonFINAL
Breck38
St. Paul Academy42
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
St. Anthony Village46
#1 (AAA) Holy Angels57
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Columbia Heights62
DeLaSalle75
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran58
Visitation37
at  VisitationFINAL
Hope Academy31
Charter Stars72
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Pine River-Backus70
Clearbrook-Gonvick62
at  ClearbrookFINAL
PACT Charter25
West Lutheran58
at  West LutheranFINAL
Lake City66
Byron56
at  ByronFINAL
#8 (AA) Hayfield61
Cannon Falls24
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa32
#3 (A) Goodhue55
at  GoodhueFINAL
Blooming Prairie36
Kenyon-Wanamingo76
at  KenyonFINAL
Pine Island55
Rochester Lourdes64
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
#3 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville62
Stewartville55
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Bethlehem Academy66
Maple River58
at  MapletonFINAL
United South Central43
New Richland-H-E-G74
at  New RichlandFINAL
Ashby37
Battle Lake46
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Rothsay67
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy59
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
White Bear Lake64
Cretin-Derham Hall70
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Stillwater Area53
Woodbury62
at  WoodburyFINAL
#8 (AAAA) East Ridge36
Park of Cottage Grove25
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa74
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted64
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Holdingford35
Kimball Area47
at  KimballFINAL
Paynesville Area36
Maple Lake47
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins63
Pierz34
at  PierzFINAL
St. James Area8
St. Peter62
at  St. PeterFINAL
Crosby-Ironton56
Detroit Lakes51
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Staples-Motley73
Park Rapids Area57
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area73
Cloquet63
at  CloquetFINAL
Big Lake45
Monticello37
at  MonticelloFINAL
Buffalo61
North Branch42
at  North BranchFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti37
Rogers58
at  RogersFINAL
Crookston59
Virginia23
at  VirginiaFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River60
Mesabi East63
at  AuroraFINAL
East Grand Forks45
#6 (AAA) Grand Rapids57
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Thief River Falls50
Hibbing39
at  HibbingFINAL
Two Harbors71
Silver Bay35
at  Silver BayFINAL
Ashland (WI)53
Duluth Denfeld30
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Cherry44
Proctor46
at  ProctorFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen48
Fergus Falls56
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Brainerd57
St. Cloud Apollo53
at  St. Cloud ApolloF/OT
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown71
LeSueur-Henderson36
at  LeSueurFINAL
Osakis59
Barnesville56
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Perham49
Pelican Rapids39
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Hawley35
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton54
at  GlyndonFINAL
Frazee46
Breckenridge54
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
New Ulm63
Blue Earth Area42
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Waseca31
Fairmont21
at  FairmontFINAL
Luverne42
Heron Lake-Okabena35
at  OkabenaFINAL
#8 (AAA) Northfield52
Rochester John Marshall47
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Albert Lea31
Mankato East61
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Red Wing63
Mankato West38
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Faribault31
Owatonna59
at  OwatonnaFINAL
#4 (AAA) Winona63
Rochester Century28
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Lewiston-Altura55
Chatfield68
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Fillmore Central44
Dover-Eyota28
at  EyotaFINAL
Hope Lutheran20
Kingsland67
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Rushford-Peterson50
#3 (AA) Plainview-Elgin-Millville67
at  PlainviewFINAL
La Crescent39
St. Charles57
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Winona Cotter61
Southland35
at  SouthlandFINAL
Sebeka57
Wadena-Deer Creek65
at  WadenaFINAL
Pequot Lakes58
Albany43
at  AlbanyFINAL
Climax/Fisher28
Fertile-Beltrami63
at  FertileFINAL
Red Lake County Central18
Fosston46
at  FosstonFINAL
NCE/U-H36
Park Christian45
at  MoorheadFINAL
#8 (A) Cedar Mountain/Comfrey76
New Ulm Cathedral33
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Wabasso84
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart50
at  HectorFINAL
Benson48
Hancock68
at  HancockFINAL
#2 (AA) Sauk Centre83
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta57
at  MorrisFINAL
Lakeview50
Central MN Christian54
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Yellow Medicine East70
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg45
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Minneota60
Lac qui Parle Valley46
at  MadisonFINAL
#7 (A) Canby72
Dawson-Boyd37
at  DawsonFINAL
Braham52
Milaca56
at  MilacaFINAL
Red Rock Central66
Hills-Beaver Creek43
at  HillsFINAL
Aitkin58
Pine City54
at  Pine CityFINAL
Martin County West60
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton33
at  JanesvilleFINAL
GHEC/T/ML78
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial47
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Madelia26
#9 (A) Mankato Loyola81
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River58
Lake of the Woods31
at  BaudetteFINAL
Red Lake Falls70
Northern Freeze49
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Kittson County Central68
Goodridge/Grygla45
at  GryglaFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena56
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley92
at  WalkerFINAL
Kelliher/Northome44
Blackduck41
at  BlackduckFINAL
Southwest Christian67
New Life Academy43
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Spectrum41
Trinity School39
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Bagley11
Win-E-Mac50
at  Win-E-MacFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com