PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comDan's Painting
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, January 19, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Ashland (WI)25
Hermantown70
at  HermantownFINAL
Luverne45
Jackson County Central57
at  JacksonFINAL
Windom Area18
Marshall56
at  MarshallFINAL
Mabel-Canton51
Alden-Conger41
at  AldenFINAL
Cleveland45
St. Clair75
at  St. ClairFINAL
Laporte40
Red Lake County Central56
at  OkleeFINAL
#10 (A) Red Lake97
Kelliher/Northome48
at  KelliherFINAL
Hancock58
Ashby33
at  AshbyFINAL
Hendricks32
Waverly-South Shore (SD)49
at FINAL
Northeast Range15
Cook County51
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Trinity School37
St. Croix Prep39
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
#5 (AA) Watertown-Mayer62
#6 (AA) New London-Spicer47
at  New LondonFINAL
Rockford40
Mound Westonka53
at  MoundFINAL
#9 (AAAA) Park Center39
Wayzata49
at  WayzataFINAL
Triton62
Rushford-Peterson66
at  RushfordFINAL
#4 (AAAA) Apple Valley89
Burnsville50
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Lakeville North48
#3 (AAAA) Eastview45
at  EastviewFINAL
Tartan36
Hastings50
at  HastingsFINAL
St. Paul Academy31
St. Paul Highland Park58
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Wabasso68
Heron Lake-Okabena30
at  OkabenaFINAL
St. Anthony Village76
Visitation56
at  VisitationFINAL
PACT Charter17
Legacy Christian48
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Spectrum46
New Life Academy50
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity63
West Lutheran50
at  West LutheranFINAL
Cannon Falls55
Schaeffer Academy31
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Byron60
Zumbrota-Mazeppa43
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Parkers Prairie67
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy32
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Rothsay23
Underwood62
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Battle Lake33
Brandon/Evansville72
at  BrandonFINAL
Mounds View54
#7 (AAAA) East Ridge59
at  East RidgeFINAL
#10 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins60
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa46
at  BelgradeFINAL
Paynesville Area39
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted59
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Maple Lake45
Kimball Area54
at  KimballFINAL
Pierz46
Pillager55
at  PillagerFINAL
Waseca64
St. James Area13
at  St. JamesFINAL
North St. Paul33
Chisago Lakes Area70
at  LindstromFINAL
#10 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville71
Big Lake35
at  Big LakeFINAL
Proctor50
Eveleth-Gilbert47
at  EvelethFINAL
Chisholm28
Deer River68
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Greenway61
Hill City44
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hibbing40
#6 (AAA) Grand Rapids85
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
International Falls69
Duluth Denfeld26
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Floodwood59
Barnum53
at  BarnumF/OT
Two Harbors58
Carlton45
at  CarltonFINAL
Wrenshall24
Moose Lake-Willow River71
at  Moose LakeFINAL
#4 (A) Cromwell-Wright92
South Ridge36
at  CulverFINAL
Superior (WI)48
Duluth Marshall50
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Bigfork69
Northland16
at  RemerFINAL
Onamia40
Swanville46
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Upsala46
Holdingford64
at  HoldingfordFINAL
New York Mills44
Perham50
at  PerhamFINAL
Staples-Motley56
Hawley21
at  HawleyFINAL
Verndale50
Frazee43
at  FrazeeFINAL
Barnesville59
East Grand Forks39
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Owatonna80
Austin56
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester Century42
Faribault37
at  FaribaultFINAL
Lewiston-Altura23
Dover-Eyota67
at  EyotaFINAL
Winona Cotter66
Kingsland46
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Caledonia44
#4 (AA) Plainview-Elgin-Millville64
at  PlainviewFINAL
Fillmore Central46
St. Charles57
at  St. CharlesFINAL
La Crescent61
Wabasha-Kellogg42
at  WabashaFINAL
Esko54
Pequot Lakes46
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Crosby-Ironton38
Pine River-Backus61
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Park Rapids Area73
Waubun39
at  WaubunFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami16
#8 (A) Ada-Borup58
at  AdaFINAL
Fosston52
NCE/U-H55
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Climax/Fisher62
Park Christian59
at  MoorheadF/OT
Lake Park-Audubon30
Win-E-Mac61
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart46
#9 (A) Cedar Mountain/Comfrey98
at  MorganFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's56
New Ulm Cathedral35
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Central MN Christian40
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton46
at  TracyFINAL
Renville County West30
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton53
at  TylerFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley51
Yellow Medicine East37
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Dawson-Boyd59
Lakeview79
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg44
Canby83
at  CanbyFINAL
Ortonville69
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley45
at  GracevilleFINAL
Braham70
Hinckley-Finlayson30
at  HinckleyFINAL
Madelia43
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton34
at  JanesvilleFINAL
#5 (A) Mankato Loyola57
Martin County West31
at  SherburnFINAL
GHEC/T/ML70
Nicollet47
at  NicolletFINAL
Bagley26
Crookston81
at  CrookstonFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River60
#1 (AA) Roseau82
at  RoseauFINAL
Warroad27
Kittson County Central68
at  LancasterFINAL
Southwest Christian56
#6 (A) Maranatha Christian73
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Red Lake Falls61
Stephen-Argyle57
at  StephenF/OT

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com