PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, February 13, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minneapolis Washburn24
#8 (AAAA) Wayzata68
at  WayzataFINAL
Duluth Marshall60
Nashwauk-Keewatin28
at  NashwaukFINAL
Waubun56
Park Christian59
at  MoorheadFINAL
Mounds Park Academy38
Minneapolis Edison48
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit2
Chesterton Academy0
at -1Forfeit
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley69
Clearbrook-Gonvick71
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Hermantown49
Princeton41
at  PrincetonFINAL
Learning for Leadership17
Liberty Classical Academy47
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North59
Lakeville South46
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Charter Stars46
St. Paul Academy61
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
New Life Academy51
St. Agnes66
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Cannon Falls31
Byron63
at  ByronFINAL
Pine Island60
Chatfield22
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Blooming Prairie66
Bethlehem Academy76
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
GHEC/T/ML62
United South Central38
at  WellsFINAL
#3 (A) Wheaton/Herman-Norcross79
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy41
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Battle Lake32
Frazee50
at  FrazeeFINAL
Springfield67
Windom Area36
at  WindomFINAL
Rushford-Peterson58
Houston39
at  HoustonFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson19
Crosby-Ironton73
at  CrosbyFINAL
Randolph39
Grand Meadow51
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Proctor62
Virginia60
at  VirginiaFINAL
#9 (A) Bigfork94
Mesabi East24
at  AuroraFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert43
Esko73
at  EskoFINAL
Chisholm44
South Ridge73
at  CulverFINAL
Carlton59
Silver Bay25
at  Silver BayFINAL
Barnum51
North Woods34
at  CookFINAL
Duluth East62
Cloquet48
at  CloquetFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena56
Littlefork-Big Falls73
at  LittleforkFINAL
#1 (A) Mountain Iron-Buhl65
#4 (A) Cromwell-Wright57
at  CromwellFINAL
#7 (AA) New London-Spicer58
Rocori36
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Melrose34
Osakis81
at  OsakisFINAL
West Central Area53
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley56
at  GracevilleFINAL
Henning34
Parkers Prairie46
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Barnesville65
Rothsay28
at  RothsayFINAL
Menahga45
Perham51
at  PerhamFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa73
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg49
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena47
Blue Earth Area67
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Redwood Valley38
Worthington64
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Kingsland50
Caledonia75
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Dover-Eyota46
Winona Cotter36
at  WinonaFINAL
Southland63
La Crescent47
at  La CrescentFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg49
Lewiston-Altura63
at  LewistonFINAL
Fillmore Central33
#10 (A) Lyle/Austin Pacelli66
at  LyleFINAL
Glenville-Emmons30
Hope Lutheran61
at  WinonaFINAL
Mahnomen23
Fertile-Beltrami59
at  FertileFINAL
#6 (A) Ada-Borup70
NCE/U-H35
at  UlenFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial48
Belle Plaine75
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta43
Sisseton (SD)33
at  SissetonFINAL
Lakeview56
Benson34
at  BensonFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley56
Minnewaska Area67
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Hancock48
Central MN Christian38
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Renville County West18
Red Rock Central68
at  LambertonFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton44
Minneota79
at  MinneotaFINAL
Mountain Lake Area46
Madelia32
at  MadeliaFINAL
Pine City45
Rush City66
at  Rush CityFINAL
Sacred Heart77
Kittson County Central68
at  LancasterFINAL
Climax/Fisher53
Blackduck58
at  BlackduckFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla42
Stephen-Argyle55
at  StephenFINAL
Fosston47
Win-E-Mac52
at  Win-E-MacFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com