PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, February 14, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Bertha-Hewitt33
New York Mills89
at  New York MillsFINAL
Ortonville51
Milbank (SD)56
at  MilbankFINAL
Learning for Leadership30
Hmong Academy44
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
FAIR School7
Minneapolis Edison67
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls45
Lake of the Woods52
at  BaudetteFINAL
#8 (A) Red Lake78
Fond du Lac Ojibwe23
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Maple Lake47
St. John's Prep25
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Windom Area41
Luverne57
at  LuverneFINAL
Red Lake County Central25
Fertile-Beltrami45
at  FertileFINAL
St. Paul Harding60
Fridley72
at  FridleyFINAL
DeLaSalle45
Columbia Heights49
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit60
Community of Peace Academy31
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag19
St. Paul Prep61
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
Charter Stars56
Shattuck-St. Mary's67
at FINAL
Hope Academy23
Christian Life School60
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Hendricks36
Flandreau Indian (SD)46
at FINAL
MCAA Tournament - Round Robin
West Lutheran50
Bethany Academy8
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
Annandale58
Litchfield54
at  LitchfieldFINAL
#7 (AA) New London-Spicer72
Mound Westonka36
at  MoundFINAL
New Prague48
Delano41
at  DelanoFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake48
#4 (AA) Watertown-Mayer62
at  WatertownFINAL
Rockford49
Dassel-Cokato54
at  CokatoFINAL
Waconia42
#2 (AAA) Hutchinson78
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Holy Family Catholic39
#5 (AAA) Orono55
at  OronoFINAL
Maple Grove66
Totino-Grace34
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Osseo70
Spring Lake Park62
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Irondale30
Robbinsdale Armstrong36
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Anoka66
#6 (AAAA) Centennial65
at  CentennialFINAL
Andover65
Coon Rapids50
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Champlin Park80
Blaine41
at  BlaineFINAL
Prior Lake78
#5 (AAAA) Apple Valley72
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Farmington73
Burnsville65
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
#4 (AAAA) Eastview66
Eagan28
at  EaganFINAL
Shakopee44
Rosemount53
at  RosemountFINAL
Houston48
LeRoy-Ostrander32
at  LeRoyFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper52
Benilde-St. Margaret's45
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Chanhassen56
Bloomington Kennedy42
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson32
Chaska45
at  ChaskaFINAL
St. Louis Park56
Richfield34
at  RichfieldFINAL
Hastings68
North St. Paul29
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Henry Sibley37
Simley35
at  SimleyFINAL
#8 (AAA) Mahtomedi59
South St. Paul32
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Hill-Murray55
Tartan50
at  TartanFINAL
#3 (AAA) Holy Angels49
Edina65
at  EdinaFINAL
Minneapolis Henry19
Breck64
at  BreckFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest39
Minneapolis North71
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt12
Minneapolis South84
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park51
St. Paul Central75
at  CentralFINAL
St. Paul Johnson21
St. Paul Como Park83
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt63
St. Paul Washington28
at  WashingtonFINAL
Blake62
#10 (AA) Minnehaha Academy77
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran48
Concordia Academy38
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Visitation54
St. Anthony Village73
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Nevis41
Pine River-Backus63
at  Pine RiverFINAL
MCAA Tournament - Round Robin
PACT Charter26
Legacy Christian56
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
#9 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville58
Byron52
at  ByronF/OT
Zumbrota-Mazeppa42
Cannon Falls41
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Triton49
#2 (A) Goodhue90
at  GoodhueFINAL
Hayfield66
Kenyon-Wanamingo58
at  KenyonFINAL
Lake City49
Rochester Lourdes85
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Pine Island64
Stewartville54
at  StewartvilleFINAL
#9 (AA) St. Peter61
New Richland-H-E-G70
at  New RichlandFINAL
Parkers Prairie70
Ashby19
at  AshbyFINAL
Hancock62
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy66
at  Fergus FallsF/OT
Minnetonka50
#9 (AAAA) Roseville56
at  RosevilleFINAL
Forest Lake56
Cretin-Derham Hall72
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Woodbury60
Park of Cottage Grove57
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Stillwater Area68
Mounds View63
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
East Ridge47
White Bear Lake40
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Fairmont55
Jackson County Central45
at  JacksonFINAL
New Ulm49
Marshall32
at  MarshallFINAL
St. James Area44
Martin County West68
at  SherburnFINAL
Park Rapids Area58
Pequot Lakes78
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Lanesboro50
Spring Grove54
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Mabel-Canton57
Schaeffer Academy52
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Rogers70
Big Lake62
at  Big LakeFINAL
#7 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville54
Buffalo37
at  BuffaloFINAL
#10 (AAA) Zimmerman58
Chisago Lakes Area48
at  LindstromFINAL
Becker48
Monticello61
at  MonticelloFINAL
St. Francis59
North Branch39
at  North BranchFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti35
Princeton44
at  PrincetonFINAL
Deer River81
Northland72
at  RemerFINAL
Cook County60
Silver Bay24
at  Silver BayFINAL
Two Harbors57
Duluth Denfeld14
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Wrenshall18
Duluth Marshall70
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Hill City15
Cherry81
at  CherryFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo54
Fergus Falls61
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Willmar72
Brainerd64
at  BrainerdFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice51
#4 (AAA) Alexandria70
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen46
Rocori42
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Medford39
Jordan60
at  JordanFINAL
Blooming Prairie65
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton32
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Madelia52
Maple River66
at  MapletonFINAL
United South Central53
Nicollet43
at  NicolletFINAL
#5 (A) Mankato Loyola62
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown60
at  WatervilleFINAL
Upsala54
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle59
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Swanville34
Osakis77
at  OsakisFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley61
Royalton85
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Brandon/Evansville36
#3 (A) Wheaton/Herman-Norcross48
at  WheatonFINAL
Breckenridge33
Hawley35
at  HawleyFINAL
Pelican Rapids54
Lake Park-Audubon46
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Holdingford30
#2 (AA) Sauk Centre75
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Kimball Area79
St. Cloud Cathedral83
at  St. Cloud CathedralF/3OT
Lennox (SD)67
#5 (AA) Pipestone Area76
at  PipestoneFINAL
#1 (AAA) Northfield48
Austin51
at  AustinFINAL
Red Wing60
Faribault48
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Mayo52
Owatonna41
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Mankato West66
Rochester Century57
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Albert Lea31
#7 (AAA) Winona66
at  WinonaFINAL
Kingsland45
Chatfield46
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Southland44
Dover-Eyota61
at  EyotaFINAL
Grand Meadow51
Fillmore Central49
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
St. Charles38
#3 (AA) Plainview-Elgin-Millville63
at  PlainviewFINAL
Caledonia85
Wabasha-Kellogg59
at  WabashaFINAL
Verndale60
Henning69
at  HenningFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek44
Menahga69
at  MenahgaFINAL
Pillager37
Sebeka41
at  SebekaFINAL
Detroit Lakes52
Moorhead71
at  MoorheadFINAL
Randolph60
Hope Lutheran53
at  WinonaFINAL
#10 (A) Lyle/Austin Pacelli64
GHEC/T/ML66
at  East ChainFINAL
Fosston57
Clearbrook-Gonvick64
at  ClearbrookFINAL
St. Clair63
Springfield55
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart54
Wabasso73
at  WabassoFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral39
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey76
at  ComfreyFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's63
Minnesota Valley Lutheran71
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Sleepy Eye40
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop55
at  WinthropFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson44
Belle Plaine74
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Mayer Lutheran70
#6 (AA) Norwood-Young America86
at  NorwoodFINAL
Sibley East51
Tri-City United56
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Melrose34
Albany60
at  AlbanyFINAL
BOLD62
Canby65
at  CanbyFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City62
MACCRAY68
at  Clara CityFINAL
Yellow Medicine East57
Montevideo59
at  MontevideoFINAL
Fulda64
Minneota82
at  MinneotaFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton72
Dawson-Boyd32
at  DawsonFINAL
Foley62
Mora41
at  MoraFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek75
Heron Lake-Okabena38
at  OkabenaFINAL
Ellsworth44
Murray County Central57
at  SlaytonFINAL
Mountain Lake Area48
Westbrook-Walnut Grove56
at  WestbrookFINAL
Edgerton42
Adrian51
at  AdrianFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River75
Hinckley-Finlayson42
at  HinckleyFINAL
East Central65
Isle60
at  IsleFINAL
Braham56
Ogilvie48
at  OgilvieFINAL
Aitkin65
Onamia38
at  OnamiaFINAL
Chesterton Academy20
Nova Classical Academy58
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River75
Warroad31
at  WarroadFINAL
Grafton/St. Thomas (ND)56
Sacred Heart66
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Kelliher/Northome50
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley71
at  WalkerFINAL
Laporte36
Goodridge/Grygla80
at  GryglaFINAL
Red Lake Falls71
Mahnomen29
at  MahnomenFINAL
Climax/Fisher77
Bagley56
at  BagleyFINAL
MCAA Tournament
St. Croix Prep (6)47
Southwest Christian (3)51
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Spectrum (7)44
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (2)71
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
MCAA Tournament
New Life Academy (5)38
Heritage Christian (4)70
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Trinity School (8)49
#7 (A) Maranatha Christian (1)84
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Calvin Christian50
North Lakes Academy38
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com