PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comWant to be notice by all the local sports fans!?
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Wednesday, March 1, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
South St. Paul (6)40
Simley (3)61
at  SimleyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
St. Paul Harding (7)47
Bloomington Kennedy (2)73
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Visitation (5)39
St. Paul Highland Park (4)37
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Richfield (8)57
#3 (AAA) Holy Angels (1)86
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lakeville South (6)73
New Prague (3)60
at  New PragueFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Rochester John Marshall (7)32
Rochester Mayo (2)56
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Farmington (5)54
Owatonna (4)48
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Rochester Century (8)30
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North (1)68
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Chanhassen (6)34
Shakopee (3)60
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Bloomington Jefferson (7)32
Edina (2)54
at  EdinaFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Chaska (5)81
Prior Lake (4)89
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Eden Prairie (8)34
Minnetonka (1)60
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Burnsville (6)48
Rosemount (3)66
at  RosemountFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Henry Sibley (7)49
#9 (AAAA) Apple Valley (2)91
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Hastings (5)48
Park of Cottage Grove (4)47
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Eagan (8)28
#5 (AAAA) Eastview (1)75
at  EastviewFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Mounds View (6)38
#10 (AAAA) Centennial (3)73
at  CentennialFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Irondale (7)41
#8 (AAAA) Champlin Park (2)56
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Osseo (5)43
Roseville (4)63
at  RosevilleFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Spring Lake Park (8)28
#7 (AAAA) Park Center (1)67
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Paul Johnson (17)39
St. Paul Washington (16)41
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
St. Louis Park (6)52
Robbinsdale Cooper (3)76
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Minneapolis Southwest (7)16
#6 (AAAA) Wayzata (2)54
at  WayzataFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Minneapolis South (5)44
Robbinsdale Armstrong (4)39
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Minneapolis Washburn (8)21
#1 (AAAA) Hopkins (1)75
at  HopkinsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Tartan (6)46
Cretin-Derham Hall (3)51
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Paul Central (7)55
White Bear Lake (2)74
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Stillwater Area (5)35
Woodbury (4)57
at  WoodburyFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
North St. Paul (8)37
East Ridge (1)68
at  East RidgeFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Barnum (1-6)48
Crosby-Ironton (1-3)67
at  CrosbyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Austin (6)51
#7 (AAA) Northfield (3)63
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Stewartville (7)48
#9 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville (2)60
at  KassonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Byron (5)70
Red Wing (4)60
at  Red WingFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Albert Lea (8)38
#4 (AAA) Winona (1)82
at  WinonaFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com