PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comWant to be notice by all the local sports fans!?
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, March 10, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (S1)55
#5 (AA) New London-Spicer (N1)62
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (3)73
#6 (A) Maranatha Christian (1)79
at  Anoka-Ramsey CCFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Kenyon-Wanamingo (4)61
Rochester Lourdes (3)67
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
#10 (A) GHEC/T/ML (S2)63
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (N1)53
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Holy Family Catholic (3)44
#3 (AA) Watertown-Mayer (1)55
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Staples-Motley (2)48
#1 (AA) Roseau (1)68
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
#3 (A) Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S1)44
#5 (A) Ada-Borup (N1)50
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S2)37
#7 (A) Cromwell-Wright (N1)63
at  Little FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Sacred Heart (W2)52
#8 (A) Red Lake (E1)67
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Crosby-Ironton (1-3)39
#10 (AA) Esko (1-1)55
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
#2 (AA) Sauk Centre (W1)52
#8 (AA) Rush City (E1)50
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
#9 (A) Southwest MN Christian (S2)64
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)53
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
#2 (A) Goodhue (W1)65
Fillmore Central (E5)42
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
New Richland-H-E-G (S1)53
#4 (AA) Norwood-Young America (N1)45
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Croix Lutheran (2)44
#7 (AA) Minnehaha Academy (1)62
at  Anoka-Ramsey CCFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com