PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comWant to be notice by all the local sports fans!?
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Tuesday, December 13, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Moose Lake Area5
WSFLG (WI)8
at  GrantsburgFINAL
Duluth East2
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Mora/Milaca2
Providence Academy6
at  WayzataFINAL
River Lakes2
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
Delano8
Buffalo2
at  BuffaloFINAL
Anoka7
Totino-Grace1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Forest Lake3
Chisago Lakes Area2
at  LindstromFINAL
Owatonna3
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Moorhead3
Brainerd4
at  BrainerdF/OT
Mound Westonka3
Chaska5
at  ChaskaFINAL
Minneapolis5
Hopkins6
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hastings0
Eastview3
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson2
Rosemount1
at  RosemountFINAL
Henry Sibley0
St. Paul Johnson3
at  JohnsonFINAL
St. Francis1
Duluth Marshall11
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
St. Cloud2
St. Michael-Albertville6
at  AlbertvilleFINAL
Waconia2
Shakopee4
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Alexandria3
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud MACF/OT
Holy Family Catholic12
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Fergus Falls9
Morris/Benson Area1
at  BensonFINAL
Windom Area2
Marshall7
at  MarshallFINAL
Bagley/Fosston1
Lake of the Woods6
at  BaudetteFINAL
Red Lake Falls2
Kittson Central2
at  HallockF/OT
Cambridge-Isanti2
Pine City Area7
at  Pine CityFINAL
Northern Lakes10
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at  WadenaFINAL
Burnsville5
Eagan1
at  EaganFINAL
Albert Lea2
Rochester Mayo5
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall3
Mankato West4
at  MankatoFINAL
Legacy Christian0
Sauk Rapids-Rice9
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Little Falls7
Prairie Centre Area1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
C-E-C4
Superior (WI)0
at  SuperiorFINAL
La Crescent7
Viroqua (WI)0
at  ViroquaFINAL
Lakeville South4
East Ridge2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
New Ulm6
Redwood Valley7
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Austin3
LSHSPTCUC2
at  LeSueurFINAL
Spring Lake Park1
Andover6
at  AndoverFINAL
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl10
Duluth Denfeld4
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
New Prague5
Red Wing3
at  Red WingFINAL
Greenway/Nash-Kee1
Hibbing/Chisholm5
at  HibbingFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert7
Ely/Northeast Range1
at  ElyFINAL
Thief River Falls3
Bemidji6
at  BemidjiFINAL
Crookston1
East Grand Forks6
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Park Rapids Area2
Detroit Lakes1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com