PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comDan's Painting
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Tuesday, December 20, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lake of the Woods5
Kittson Central2
at  HallockFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral5
Duluth Denfeld2
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Woodbury4
at  BielenbergFINAL
Moorhead2
Roseau3
at  RoseauFINAL
Hayward (WI)3
North Shore4
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Winona0
Holmen/Aquinas/GET (WI)10
at  HolmenFINAL
Holy Family Catholic8
Waconia0
at  WaconiaFINAL
South St. Paul0
St. Paul Academy4
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Champlin Park2
Elk River/Zimmerman4
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Rogers2
Buffalo5
at  BuffaloFINAL
Worthington3
Fairmont4
at  FairmontFINAL
Maple Grove4
Totino-Grace3
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Chaska4
Cambridge-Isanti6
at  IsantiFINAL
Eden Prairie4
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Edina6
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Roseville4
Blaine7
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Duluth East2
Centennial4
at  CentennialFINAL
Forest Lake3
Duluth Marshall7
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
Breck3
St. Michael-Albertville5
at  AlbertvilleFINAL
Mankato West0
Orono4
at  OronoFINAL
Pine City Area8
Moose Lake Area0
at  Moose LakeFINAL
North Branch2
Princeton4
at  PrincetonFINAL
Northfield6
Rochester Lourdes3
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Wayzata3
St. Louis Park2
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
New Prague2
Hutchinson1
at  HutchinsonF/OT
Prairie Centre Area2
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
Albert Lea2
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Alexandria2
Brainerd6
at  BrainerdFINAL
Minneapolis3
Delano5
at  DelanoFINAL
Faribault4
Austin2
at  AustinFINAL
Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake10
Becker/Big Lake0
at  PrincetonFINAL
Willmar1
Sartell-St. Stephen9
at  SartellFINAL
River Lakes5
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
St. Cloud8
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Superior (WI)6
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park8
Legacy Christian3
at  BlaineFINAL
Redwood Valley4
LSHSPTCUC3
at  LeSueurFINAL
Shakopee3
Park of Cottage Grove3
at  Cottage GroveF/OT
Hibbing/Chisholm1
C-E-C5
at  CloquetFINAL
Mounds View2
Stillwater Area11
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
Rochester John Marshall2
Tartan6
at  TartanFINAL
Red Wing2
Hastings4
at  HastingsFINAL
Greenway/Nash-Kee6
Eveleth-Gilbert3
at  EvelethFINAL
Minnetonka5
Prior Lake0
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
Warroad1
Thief River Falls3
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
East Grand Forks5
Bemidji2
at  BemidjiFINAL
Windom Area0
Luverne8
at  LuverneFINAL
Crookston6
Park Rapids Area2
at  Park RapidsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com