PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Thursday, December 22, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Woodbury4
Mounds View5
at  BlaineFINAL
La Crescent0
Onalaska (WI)6
at  OnalaskaFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral4
Mankato West3
at  MankatoFINAL
Bemidji2
Roseau3
at  RoseauFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park8
Amery (WI)1
at FINAL
St. Paul Johnson2
Holy Angels2
at  RichfieldF/OT
Minnehaha Academy4
Minneapolis0
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
Northern Lakes5
Park Rapids Area1
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Apple Valley0
Lakeville North7
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy5
Providence Academy6
at  WayzataF/OT
Shakopee1
Lakeville South8
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Stillwater Area5
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  BloomingtonFINAL
Wayzata6
Buffalo1
at  BuffaloFINAL
Champlin Park4
Spring Lake Park0
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti4
Chisago Lakes Area1
at  LindstromFINAL
Dodge County2
St. Francis8
at  East BethelFINAL
Chanhassen1
Minnetonka4
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
St. Thomas Academy2
Eden Prairie2
at  Eden PrairieF/OT
Orono5
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Eagan3
Eastview1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Farmington2
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
Totino-Grace5
Osseo1
at  OsseoFINAL
Elk River/Zimmerman7
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
Duluth East4
Duluth Marshall1
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
North Branch2
North Shore2
at  Two HarborsF/OT
Burnsville4
Prior Lake3
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaF/OT
Delano9
Mound Westonka1
at  Mound WestonkaFINAL
Redwood Valley3
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato9
at  LitchfieldFINAL
New Prague2
Rochester Lourdes6
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Luverne8
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
LSHSPTCUC0
Hutchinson3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Prairie Centre Area5
Morris/Benson Area1
at  BensonFINAL
Fairmont1
Marshall18
at  MarshallFINAL
Red Lake Falls1
Lake of the Woods8
at  BaudetteFINAL
Fargo Davies (ND)7
Detroit Lakes1
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Brainerd5
St. Cloud0
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Rochester Century7
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
Mora/Milaca6
Becker/Big Lake3
at  PrincetonFINAL
New Ulm3
Waseca5
at  WasecaFINAL
Winona0
Mankato East/Loyola13
at  MankatoFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
Little Falls4
River Lakes3
at  RichmondF/OT
Sartell-St. Stephen2
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Duluth Denfeld3
Superior (WI)2
at  SuperiorFINAL
Southwest Christian4
Legacy Christian2
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine4
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
Chaska4
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
Moorhead2
Alexandria2
at  AlexandriaF/OT
Hibbing/Chisholm2
Greenway/Nash-Kee3
at  ColeraineFINAL
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl1
C-E-C9
at  CloquetFINAL
Tartan2
North St. Paul5
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Hill-Murray1
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeF/OT
AC Wings2
Irondale1
at  BlaineFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove4
Roseville3
at  RosevilleFINAL
East Ridge4
Cretin-Derham Hall5
at  Highland Ice ArenaF/OT
St. Michael-Albertville7
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Northfield4
Albert Lea3
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Thief River Falls3
Crookston2
at  CrookstonFINAL
Warroad0
East Grand Forks4
at  East Grand ForksFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com