PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comDan's Painting
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Thursday, December 29, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Becker/Big Lake10
WSFLG (WI)4
at SpoonerFINAL
North Shore Tournament
Ely/Northeast Range0
Rice Lake (WI)4
at  Silver BayFINAL
North Shore Tournament
Redwood Valley1
North Shore7
at  Silver BayFINAL
North Shore Tournament
Legacy Christian1
Moose Lake Area7
at  Silver BayFINAL
North Shore Tournament
Mora/Milaca4
Red Lake Falls0
at  Silver BayFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
C-E-C5
St. Francis1
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
Duluth Denfeld Invitational
Sheboygan South (WI)3
Mankato West2
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
Thief River Falls Invitational
#3 (A) St. Paul Academy8
Fargo North (ND)1
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Bemidji1
Brainerd2
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaF/OT
Granite City Classic
River Lakes0
#17 (A) Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake4
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
Schwan Cup Bronze
Minneapolis2
Hudson (WI)1
at  BlaineFINAL
Schwan Cup Gold
#5 (AA) St. Thomas Academy3
#18 (AA) Wayzata1
at  Ridder ArenaFINAL
Schwan Cup Silver
Cretin-Derham Hall1
#4 (A) Breck4
at  BlaineFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert Invitational
Kittson Central1
Fox City8
at  EvelethFINAL
Holiday Hockey Classic
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
#1 (AA) Stillwater Area7
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Rochester Tournament - Gold
Rochester Century7
Dodge County0
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Schwan Cup Open
Spring Lake Park3
Mankato East/Loyola1
at  BlaineFINAL
Duluth Denfeld Invitational
Owatonna1
Apple Valley3
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
Thief River Falls Invitational
Crookston2
Chippewa Falls (WI)6
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Roseville5
#1 (A) Delano6
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaF/OT
Rosemount3
#8 (A) Greenway/Nash-Kee3
at  ColeraineF/OT
Roseau Tournament
Devils Lake (ND)2
Lake of the Woods1
at  RoseauFINAL
Granite City Classic
#11 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen9
Providence Academy1
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
Waseca Invitational
Bagley/Fosston3
St. Paul Highland Park4
at  WasecaFINAL
Little Falls Invitational
Willmar6
Mandan (ND)5
at  Little FallsFINAL
Morris/Benson Invitational
Fairmont2
Prairie Centre Area5
at  MorrisFINAL
Schwan Cup Bronze
Rogers1
Bloomington Kennedy4
at  BlaineFINAL
Schwan Cup Gold
#8 (AA) Centennial6
#12 (AA) Minnetonka3
at  Ridder ArenaFINAL
Schwan Cup Silver
Buffalo5
#6 (A) Mahtomedi2
at  BlaineFINAL
Holiday Hockey Classic
Prior Lake1
#17 (AA) Moorhead0
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Rochester Tournament - Gold
Waconia3
Hayward (WI)2
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Fergus Falls Invitational
West Fargo (ND)2
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Schwan Cup Open
Chisago Lakes Area3
#12 (A) Minnehaha Academy4
at  BlaineFINAL
#9 (A) Alexandria5
#10 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm4
at  HibbingF/OT
New Ulm3
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Thief River Falls Invitational
Fort Frances (ON)2
Thief River Falls4
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Duluth Denfeld Invitational
St. Louis Park6
Duluth Denfeld2
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
#2 (A) Hermantown3
Duluth Marshall1
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert Invitational
Austin1
Proctor3
at  EvelethFINAL
Albert Lea12
Winona2
at  WinonaFINAL
Roseau Tournament
Henry Sibley0
at  RoseauFINAL
Schwan Cup Bronze
#16 (A) Blake4
Holy Angels1
at  BlaineFINAL
Schwan Cup Gold
#4 (AA) Eden Prairie2
#10 (AA) Hill-Murray2
at  Ridder ArenaF/SO
Schwan Cup Silver
Anoka0
Mounds View3
at  BlaineFINAL
Holiday Hockey Classic
#2 (AA) Elk River/Zimmerman4
#9 (AA) Lakeville North2
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Rochester Tournament - Gold
New Richmond (WI)2
Park of Cottage Grove5
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Granite City Classic
#5 (A) St. Cloud Cathedral4
#14 (A) Northfield2
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
Warroad Invitational
Grafton-Park River (ND)6
International Falls8
at  WarroadFINAL
Schwan Cup Open
#15 (A) Princeton0
Chaska6
at  BlaineFINAL
Champlin Park7
Red Wing4
at  Red WingFINAL
#3 (AA) Grand Rapids4
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Wadena Tournament
Breckenridge/Wahpeton5
Bottineau (ND)2
at  WadenaFINAL
Roseau Tournament
Minot (ND)2
#20 (AA) Roseau6
at  RoseauFINAL
Mound Westonka4
Hutchinson3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Waseca Invitational
Pine City Area4
Waseca1
at  WasecaFINAL
Fergus Falls Invitational
Detroit Lakes1
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsF/SO
Little Falls Invitational
North Branch1
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
Rochester Tournament - Gold
Rochester John Marshall60
Rochester Mayo1
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Rochester Tournament - Blue
#18 (A) Rochester Lourdes6
Verona (WI)1
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Granite City Classic
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
St. Cloud8
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
Schwan Cup Bronze
Cambridge-Isanti0
Chanhassen6
at  BlaineFINAL
Schwan Cup Gold
#7 (AA) Edina4
Burnsville1
at  Ridder ArenaFINAL
Schwan Cup Silver
Bloomington Jefferson3
#16 (AA) St. Michael-Albertville6
at  BlaineFINAL
#14 (AA) White Bear Lake3
#19 (AA) Blaine4
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Holiday Hockey Classic
#6 (AA) Holy Family Catholic0
#13 (AA) Maple Grove1
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Warroad Invitational
Osseo0
Warroad5
at  WarroadFINAL
Schwan Cup Open
Simley2
Marshall3
at  BlaineFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert Invitational
Coon Rapids3
Eveleth-Gilbert4
at  EvelethFINAL
Roseau Tournament
Park Rapids Area1
Irondale2
at  RoseauFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com