PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comDan's Painting
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Thursday, January 5, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Willmar6
Prairie Centre Area5
at  Long PrairieFINAL
#7 (AA) Lakeville North7
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
La Crescent0
La Crosse (WI)6
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area3
North Branch2
at  LindstromFINAL
#17 (AA) St. Michael-Albertville5
Rogers4
at  RogersFINAL
St. Francis0
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
Osseo1
Spring Lake Park5
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Mound Westonka2
#12 (A) Minnehaha Academy4
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
#17 (A) Princeton1
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  IsantiFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson1
Burnsville6
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
#13 (A) Blake4
Bloomington Kennedy3
at  BloomingtonF/OT
Coon Rapids4
AC Wings4
at  New Hope ArenaF/OT
Anoka3
#14 (AA) Blaine10
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
#13 (AA) Maple Grove5
#6 (AA) Centennial3
at  CentennialFINAL
#16 (A) Northfield5
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Eagan4
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Fairmont2
Windom Area1
at  WindomFINAL
Holy Angels2
St. Louis Park4
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Redwood Valley8
Morris/Benson Area1
at  BensonFINAL
New Ulm4
Luverne1
at  LuverneFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park4
Pine City Area3
at  Pine CityF/OT
Wadena-Deer Creek2
Park Rapids Area1
at  Park RapidsF/OT
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato4
River Lakes1
at  RichmondFINAL
#11 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen4
#7 (A) Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaF/OT
Austin1
Mankato West0
at  MankatoF/OT
Winona1
Rochester Century8
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Superior (WI)2
Duluth Marshall2
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaF/OT
Mora/Milaca7
Legacy Christian1
at  BlaineFINAL
#20 (A) Mankato East/Loyola2
LSHSPTCUC2
at  LeSueurF/OT
Cretin-Derham Hall4
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
#8 (A) Mahtomedi3
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Woodbury4
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Andover2
C-E-C3
at  CloquetF/OT
#14 (A) St. Paul Johnson2
North St. Paul1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Simley1
Tartan6
at  TartanFINAL
#5 (AA) St. Thomas Academy1
#9 (AA) Hill-Murray2
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
#4 (AA) Edina3
#15 (AA) White Bear Lake3
at  White Bear LakeF/OT
Champlin Park2
Irondale3
at  BlaineFINAL
South St. Paul2
Hastings4
at  HastingsFINAL
Thief River Falls2
#18 (AA) Moorhead6
at  MoorheadFINAL
Kittson Central0
#6 (A) East Grand Forks11
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
#20 (AA) Prior Lake5
Eastview3
at  Apple ValleyFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com