PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comDan's Painting
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Thursday, January 12, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mound Westonka5
Minneapolis2
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
#1 (A) Hermantown5
Duluth Denfeld1
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
North Shore2
Pine City Area0
at  Pine CityFINAL
Dodge County0
Providence Academy8
at  WayzataFINAL
#7 (AA) Lakeville North3
#14 (AA) Lakeville South2
at  Lakeville SouthF/OT
Princeton0
Rogers10
at  RogersFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti1
Buffalo9
at  BuffaloFINAL
#3 (A) Breck4
#12 (A) Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area4
#17 (A) Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake3
at  MonticelloF/OT
Spring Lake Park6
Chaska4
at  ChaskaFINAL
Holy Angels0
Wayzata5
at  WayzataFINAL
Eastview2
#20 (AA) Burnsville5
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Rosemount5
Apple Valley2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Andover1
#12 (AA) Maple Grove6
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Champlin Park6
AC Wings2
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
#10 (AA) Centennial5
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
Rochester Mayo2
Owatonna4
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Shakopee0
Prior Lake8
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
North Branch1
#17 (AA) St. Michael-Albertville5
at  AlbertvilleFINAL
Waconia1
#15 (A) Orono2
at  OronoFINAL
Prairie Centre Area1
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato10
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
#18 (A) Rochester Lourdes6
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Fairmont8
Worthington2
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek8
Morris/Benson Area2
at  BensonFINAL
New Ulm1
Marshall3
at  MarshallFINAL
Lake of the Woods6
Bagley/Fosston0
at  BagleyFINAL
Albert Lea4
Red Wing5
at  Red WingFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
#9 (A) Alexandria6
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Willmar0
St. Cloud8
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
#9 (AA) Holy Family Catholic10
#2 (A) Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
Farmington4
Eagan2
at  EaganFINAL
#19 (A) Mankato East/Loyola9
Austin7
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester Century3
Rochester John Marshall4
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Little Falls1
#6 (A) St. Cloud Cathedral5
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
#5 (A) East Grand Forks1
Grand Forks Red River (ND)4
at  Grand Forks - PurpurFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson4
East Ridge2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Waseca3
LSHSPTCUC1
at  LeSueurFINAL
Simley1
Henry Sibley5
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Osseo3
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
#6 (AA) St. Thomas Academy10
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
South St. Paul2
Tartan3
at  TartanFINAL
Hastings1
#5 (AA) Hill-Murray9
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove2
#16 (AA) White Bear Lake4
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
#20 (A) Totino-Grace5
Irondale4
at  BlaineFINAL
Forest Lake3
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
Mounds View1
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Highland Ice ArenaFINAL
#1 (AA) Stillwater Area5
Woodbury0
at  BielenbergFINAL
#11 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm7
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl3
at  VirginiaFINAL
Moose Lake Area1
Mora/Milaca6
at  MoraFINAL
Redwood Valley9
Windom Area3
at  WindomFINAL
#18 (AA) Roseau2
Warroad0
at  WarroadFINAL
#4 (A) St. Paul Academy8
#14 (A) Blake1
at  BlakeFINAL
#4 (AA) Grand Rapids0
#13 (AA) Duluth East5
at  Duluth EastFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com