PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comDan's Painting
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Thursday, January 26, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Faribault1
Mankato West6
at  MankatoFINAL
International Falls4
North Shore2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Red Lake Falls0
Northern Lakes10
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Rogers6
North Branch1
at  LindstromFINAL
#15 (A) Northfield9
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
#2 (A) Breck6
#4 (A) St. Paul Academy2
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Anoka1
#5 (AA) Elk River/Zimmerman6
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Princeton0
Buffalo4
at  BuffaloFINAL
Osseo1
#18 (A) Totino-Grace9
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Providence Academy0
#14 (A) Minnehaha Academy6
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Hastings2
#10 (AA) St. Thomas Academy8
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
#6 (AA) Lakeville North8
Farmington4
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti4
#17 (A) Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake5
at  MonticelloFINAL
Forest Lake0
#12 (AA) Duluth East4
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area2
St. Francis5
at  East BethelFINAL
Wayzata8
Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
#13 (AA) Minnetonka3
#4 (AA) Edina6
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Rosemount1
Eastview2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Chaska4
Minneapolis3
at  Parade Ice GardenF/OT
Eagan2
#18 (AA) Burnsville6
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
#7 (A) Mahtomedi5
Holy Angels2
at  RichfieldFINAL
Irondale1
AC Wings5
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
Andover2
#19 (AA) Blaine4
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Spring Lake Park2
Champlin Park4
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
#16 (AA) Lakeville South2
Prior Lake3
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaF/OT
Apple Valley8
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato0
#13 (A) Orono7
at  OronoFINAL
Breckenridge/Wahpeton6
Morris/Benson Area0
at  BensonFINAL
Mora/Milaca4
Pine City Area5
at  Pine CityFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek5
Bagley/Fosston6
at  BagleyF/OT
Dodge County0
#20 (A) Rochester Lourdes14
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Fergus Falls5
#8 (A) Alexandria2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
#5 (A) St. Cloud Cathedral4
#3 (A) Delano8
at  DelanoFINAL
Rochester Mayo4
Austin5
at  AustinFINAL
Red Wing5
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Hutchinson3
New Prague3
at  New PragueF/OT
St. Cloud5
#9 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  SartellFINAL
Rochester Century5
Albert Lea2
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Brainerd7
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Prairie Centre Area0
Detroit Lakes8
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Willmar2
River Lakes7
at  RichmondFINAL
Grand Forks Red River (ND)5
#6 (A) East Grand Forks2
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Viroqua (WI)0
La Crescent8
at  La CrescentFINAL
#1 (A) Hermantown7
Proctor0
at  ProctorFINAL
Henry Sibley2
Simley4
at  SimleyFINAL
South St. Paul1
North St. Paul4
at  North St. PaulFINAL
East Ridge2
Tartan4
at  TartanFINAL
#11 (AA) Maple Grove2
#1 (AA) Hill-Murray0
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
Mounds View2
#14 (AA) White Bear Lake2
at  White Bear LakeF/OT
Roseville0
Cretin-Derham Hall4
at  Highland Ice ArenaFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove2
Woodbury8
at  BielenbergFINAL
Fairmont0
Waseca7
at  WasecaFINAL
Waconia1
New Ulm4
at  New UlmFINAL
Worthington1
Windom Area5
at  WindomFINAL
Owatonna1
Mankato East/Loyola4
at  MankatoFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com