PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 31, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Faribault0
Rochester Century6
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Moose Lake Area2
Sauk Rapids-Rice5
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Ashland (WI)2
North Shore6
at  Two HarborsFINAL
New Prague2
Waconia1
at  WaconiaFINAL
La Crescent4
Dodge County3
at  KassonFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Bloomington Jefferson7
at  BloomingtonFINAL
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato1
#7 (AA) Holy Family Catholic10
at  VictoriaFINAL
#16 (A) Blake3
#4 (A) St. Paul Academy4
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Chanhassen2
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
#10 (AA) St. Thomas Academy6
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Andover9
St. Francis0
at  East BethelFINAL
St. Louis Park5
Chaska5
at  ChaskaF/OT
#1 (AA) Hill-Murray2
Wayzata2
at  WayzataF/OT
#8 (AA) Centennial6
AC Wings4
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
#12 (AA) Duluth East3
Anoka1
at  AnokaFINAL
Providence Academy3
#12 (A) St. Paul Johnson5
at  JohnsonFINAL
Hutchinson1
Mound Westonka2
at  Mound WestonkaFINAL
Warroad3
#20 (AA) Roseau9
at  RoseauFINAL
Worthington0
Luverne16
at  LuverneFINAL
Red Lake Falls0
Detroit Lakes9
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
River Lakes2
Northern Lakes5
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
#7 (A) Mahtomedi1
#2 (A) Breck7
at  BreckFINAL
#15 (AA) Moorhead6
St. Cloud0
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
#13 (A) Orono1
#3 (A) Delano6
at  DelanoFINAL
North Branch9
Becker/Big Lake0
at  PrincetonFINAL
#19 (A) Little Falls0
#9 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen4
at  SartellFINAL
Red Wing4
Albert Lea3
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Redwood Valley1
Waseca7
at  WasecaFINAL
Austin1
Mankato East/Loyola6
at  MankatoFINAL
Owatonna3
#15 (A) Northfield2
at  NorthfieldF/OT
Eastview8
East Ridge1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
#11 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm4
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
North St. Paul1
Forest Lake5
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Duluth Marshall0
C-E-C3
at  CloquetFINAL
#6 (AA) Lakeville North3
#3 (AA) Stillwater Area2
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
Rogers5
Irondale2
at  BlaineFINAL
Tartan1
Roseville2
at  RosevilleFINAL
Hastings6
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Ely/Northeast Range0
Eveleth-Gilbert11
at  EvelethFINAL
Princeton3
Mora/Milaca4
at  MoraFINAL
#6 (A) East Grand Forks5
Crookston2
at  CrookstonFINAL
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl0
#1 (A) Hermantown6
at  HermantownFINAL
Prairie Centre Area8
Park Rapids Area4
at  Park RapidsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com