PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comWant to be notice by all the local sports fans!?
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Thursday, February 2, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hutchinson7
Redwood Valley5
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Grafton-Park River (ND)7
Kittson Central2
at  HallockFINAL
Prairie Centre Area7
Breckenridge/Wahpeton4
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
#20 (AA) Roseau0
Bemidji4
at  BemidjiFINAL
#5 (AA) Holy Family Catholic3
#7 (AA) Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Rochester Century5
Dodge County1
at  KassonFINAL
Buffalo2
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
Spring Lake Park4
#17 (A) Totino-Grace5
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Faribault1
La Crescent9
at  La CrescentFINAL
#16 (A) Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake4
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  LindstromFINAL
#1 (AA) Eden Prairie4
#14 (AA) Minnetonka1
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
#2 (AA) Edina3
Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
Apple Valley2
Eastview1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Farmington1
#15 (AA) Burnsville7
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Hopkins1
Holy Angels5
at  RichfieldFINAL
Providence Academy3
AC Wings9
at  New Hope ArenaFINAL
#4 (AA) Elk River/Zimmerman5
Blaine3
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Simley2
South St. Paul2
at  South St. PaulF/OT
Rochester John Marshall1
Owatonna4
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rosemount3
#19 (AA) Prior Lake6
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
Anoka0
#17 (AA) St. Michael-Albertville3
at  AlbertvilleFINAL
Waseca2
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Marshall1
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato0
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Red Wing2
Rochester Lourdes9
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Detroit Lakes7
Wadena-Deer Creek5
at  WadenaFINAL
Brainerd6
#8 (A) Alexandria2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Fergus Falls1
St. Cloud3
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
#18 (AA) Lakeville South7
Eagan0
at  EaganFINAL
Winona0
Austin11
at  AustinFINAL
Moose Lake Area0
Becker/Big Lake6
at  PrincetonFINAL
Rochester Mayo0
#15 (A) Northfield7
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Albert Lea4
Mankato West4
at  MankatoF/OT
#5 (A) St. Cloud Cathedral9
#19 (A) Little Falls0
at  Little FallsFINAL
#10 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen7
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
River Lakes3
at  RichmondFINAL
Superior (WI)1
#12 (AA) Duluth East8
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall6
East Ridge2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Roseville0
Park of Cottage Grove3
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
#8 (AA) Centennial3
Andover1
at  AndoverFINAL
North St. Paul6
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
#1 (A) Hermantown4
C-E-C0
at  CloquetFINAL
Champlin Park1
Coon Rapids3
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Forest Lake1
#16 (AA) White Bear Lake5
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Osseo1
Irondale7
at  BlaineFINAL
Mounds View1
Woodbury3
at  BielenbergFINAL
#9 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm4
International Falls1
at  International FallsFINAL
Luverne3
New Ulm2
at  New UlmF/OT
Crookston1
Thief River Falls0
at  REA - Thief River FallsForfeit

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com