PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comDan's Painting
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (B) Scores for Thursday, February 9, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Kittson Central1
Breckenridge/Wahpeton4
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato4
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
#13 (A) Greenway/Nash-Kee4
North Shore2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Worthington2
Redwood Valley15
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Farmington3
#19 (AA) Lakeville South4
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
#12 (AA) Duluth East5
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  BloomingtonFINAL
Red Wing10
Winona2
at  WinonaFINAL
Owatonna6
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
New Ulm12
Fairmont0
at  FairmontFINAL
Tartan5
Spring Lake Park2
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
#2 (A) Breck5
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
#7 (A) Mahtomedi0
#8 (AA) St. Thomas Academy7
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Rogers3
#18 (A) Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake3
at  MonticelloF/OT
#18 (AA) St. Michael-Albertville11
St. Francis0
at  East BethelFINAL
Wayzata2
#14 (AA) Minnetonka5
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Hopkins1
#1 (AA) Eden Prairie16
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
#6 (AA) Lakeville North6
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
#16 (AA) Burnsville3
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Minneapolis2
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  BloomingtonFINAL
AC Wings4
Holy Angels2
at  RichfieldFINAL
#3 (AA) Elk River/Zimmerman13
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
#11 (AA) Maple Grove3
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
#19 (A) Totino-Grace1
Blaine6
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Anoka1
Champlin Park1
at  Champlin ParkF/OT
Irondale2
#7 (AA) Centennial10
at  CentennialFINAL
Eastview4
#15 (AA) Prior Lake7
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Princeton4
at  PrincetonFINAL
Northern Lakes0
Little Falls6
at  Little FallsFINAL
Marshall2
#20 (A) Luverne5
at  LuverneFINAL
Proctor2
Pine City Area3
at  Pine CityFINAL
Morris/Benson Area2
Prairie Centre Area6
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Mankato East/Loyola1
Albert Lea5
at  Albert LeaFINAL
#14 (A) Northfield4
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
River Lakes1
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdFINAL
Shakopee1
Eagan2
at  EaganFINAL
Mankato West6
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester Mayo1
Rochester John Marshall4
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
#8 (A) Alexandria5
#10 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
Providence Academy9
Legacy Christian0
at  BlaineFINAL
East Ridge1
Park of Cottage Grove4
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Hastings4
Henry Sibley2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
North St. Paul2
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
Forest Lake1
#5 (AA) Stillwater Area9
at  St. Croix Rec CenterFINAL
South St. Paul0
#9 (AA) Hill-Murray11
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
Woodbury1
#17 (AA) White Bear Lake6
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Mounds View4
Roseville2
at  RosevilleFINAL
#9 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm5
Eveleth-Gilbert4
at  EvelethF/OT
LSHSPTCUC0
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
New Prague1
#15 (A) Blake2
at  BlakeFINAL
Warroad1
#20 (AA) Bemidji4
at  BemidjiFINAL
#5 (A) St. Cloud Cathedral2
St. Cloud4
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com