PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comWant to be notice by all the local sports fans!?
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 20, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Centennial8
Irondale1
at  BlaineFINAL
Burnsville1
Prior Lake4
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
Alexandria1
Brainerd/Little Falls4
at  BrainerdFINAL
Windom Area0
Luverne3
at  LuverneFINAL
Hastings1
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
Albert Lea0
Mankato East/Loyola5
at  MankatoFINAL
Roseau3
Moorhead2
at  MoorheadFINAL
Park Rapids Area1
Prairie Centre3
at  Long PrairieFINAL
River Lakes3
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato0
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Sartell/Sauk Rapids2
North Wright County4
at  MonticelloFINAL
Morris/Benson Area0
Detroit Lakes6
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Farmington2
Rosemount1
at  RosemountF/OT
Waseca0
New Ulm9
at  New UlmFINAL
St. Peter/L-H/TCU1
Mound Westonka5
at  Mound WestonkaFINAL
Fairmont7
Worthington/Fulda0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Princeton/Big Lake/Becker8
Totino-Grace0
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
Blake3
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
Mahtomedi1
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulF/OT
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Maple Grove6
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Shakopee3
Lakeville South6
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
North Metro0
Rogers7
at  RogersFINAL
C-E-C5
St. Francis/North Branch4
at  East BethelF/OT
CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City3
Northern Lakes4
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Elk River/Zimmerman2
Blaine1
at  Fogerty ArenaF/OT
Apple Valley0
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Eagan3
Eastview3
at  Apple ValleyF/OT
Chaska/Chanhassen4
Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
Edina8
Jefferson/Kennedy0
at  BloomingtonFINAL
St. Paul Blades3
Chisago Lakes Area6
at  LindstromFINAL
Holy Family Catholic/Waconia0
Eden Prairie8
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Delano/Rockford5
Minneapolis2
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
Crookston1
East Grand Forks10
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Superior (WI)1
Proctor/Hermantown8
at  ProctorFINAL
Willmar1
St. Cloud4
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
Orono0
Breck4
at  BreckFINAL
Hutchinson1
New Prague4
at  New PragueFINAL
Woodbury2
Forest Lake10
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Faribault7
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
Simley7
Henry Sibley2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Roseville0
White Bear Lake3
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall3
East Ridge1
at  BielenbergFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
Mounds View3
at  BlaineFINAL
North/Tartan2
Hill-Murray9
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
Minnetonka4
Andover1
at  AndoverFINAL
Moose Lake Area5
North Shore3
at  Silver BayFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert0
International Falls7
at  International FallsFINAL
Grand Rapids/Greenway7
Duluth1
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
Warroad3
Grand Forks (ND)0
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
Rochester Century2
St. Croix Valley (WI)6
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com