PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Hockey (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 31, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Jefferson/Kennedy2
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
Dodge County0
#11 (AA) Chaska/Chanhassen3
at  ChaskaFINAL
Detroit Lakes3
Crookston2
at  CrookstonF/OT
Worthington/Fulda1
Luverne9
at  LuverneFINAL
#17 (A) Northfield4
Faribault2
at  FaribaultFINAL
St. Cloud1
#14 (AA) Brainerd/Little Falls3
at  BrainerdFINAL
Park Rapids Area0
#9 (A) East Grand Forks4
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Marshall1
Willmar5
at  WillmarFINAL
Farmington4
Burnsville3
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Waseca0
Fairmont3
at  FairmontFINAL
Mankato East/Loyola4
Austin2
at  AustinFINAL
#10 (A) Princeton/Big Lake/Becker1
North Wright County3
at  AlbertvilleFINAL
#14 (A) Mound Westonka3
#16 (A) Hutchinson2
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Hastings5
Simley2
at  SimleyFINAL
Armstrong/Cooper0
Totino-Grace4
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
Spring Lake Park/Coon Rapids8
North Metro0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
#5 (AA) Blaine3
#8 (AA) Centennial1
at  CentennialFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City6
at  IsantiFINAL
#6 (AA) Elk River/Zimmerman7
Champlin Park2
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Apple Valley2
Eastview4
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Rosemount2
Prior Lake11
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
#15 (AA) Hopkins/Park1
#1 (AA) Edina7
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
#16 (AA) Wayzata0
#4 (AA) Eden Prairie6
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Rogers1
Buffalo/Maple Lake4
at  BuffaloFINAL
Minneapolis7
Minnehaha3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Lakeville North2
#20 (AA) Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Holy Family Catholic/Waconia7
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato0
at  LitchfieldFINAL
#7 (A) Delano/Rockford4
Orono3
at  OronoFINAL
C-E-C7
North Shore0
at  Silver BayFINAL
Duluth2
#19 (AA) Grand Rapids/Greenway6
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Sartell/Sauk Rapids3
#11 (A) Alexandria2
at  AlexandriaF/OT
Rochester John Marshall1
#12 (A) New Prague3
at  New PragueFINAL
#9 (AA) Lakeville South4
#18 (AA) Eagan0
at  EaganFINAL
Northern Lakes3
River Lakes2
at  RichmondFINAL
Rochester Mayo8
Mankato West2
at  MankatoFINAL
Albert Lea0
#8 (A) Red Wing5
at  Red WingFINAL
#13 (AA) Mounds View1
Park of Cottage Grove4
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
#12 (AA) Forest Lake9
Woodbury0
at  BielenbergFINAL
#3 (A) St. Paul United1
#2 (AA) Hill-Murray5
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
East Ridge1
#7 (AA) Cretin-Derham Hall4
at  Highland Ice ArenaFINAL
Moorhead6
Bemidji3
at  BemidjiFINAL
Roseau2
#6 (A) Thief River Falls0
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
#15 (A) Hibbing/Chisholm2
#13 (A) Moose Lake Area3
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Fort Frances (ON)5
International Falls4
at  International FallsF/OT
#4 (A) Proctor/Hermantown5
Duluth Marshall2
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com