PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comDan's Painting
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, August 27, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Heritage Christian1
Grand Rapids0
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Crookston2
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
South St. Paul1
Mounds Park Academy1
at  Mounds Park AcademyF/OT
#4 (A) Rochester Lourdes2
#10 (A) Hermantown1
at  HermantownFINAL
#2 (AA) North St. Paul5
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Holy Family Catholic1
Chaska6
at  ChaskaFINAL
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)9
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
La Crescent1
Kasson-Mantorville2
at  KassonF/OT
St. Paul Washington3
Minneapolis Edison1
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Farmington0
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Hillcrest Academy0
Bemidji4
at  BemidjiFINAL
Blake6
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice5
Little Falls2
at  Little FallsFINAL
Providence Academy1
Proctor1
at  ProctorF/OT
Centennial1
Eagan2
at  EaganFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Winona Cotter2
at  Winona CotterF/OT
Worthington10
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
St. Peter0
Mankato West7
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
#5 (AA) Wayzata2
St. Louis Park1
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Rockford4
Cambridge-Isanti4
at  CambridgeF/OT
Owatonna0
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthF/OT
New Ulm1
Fairmont Area2
at  FairmontFINAL
#6 (A) Faribault1
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
Hill-Murray1
St. Croix Prep3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Shakopee7
Jordan1
at FINAL
Minnewaska Area2
Pelican Rapids2
at F/OT
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)4
West Fargo (ND)3
at  West Fargo Lodoen CenterFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
New Richmond (WI)1
St. Paul Academy5
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Simley0
#7 (A) Holy Angels1
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Waseca1
Marshall0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
#3 (AA) East Ridge3
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Trinity School1
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Groves Academy8
North Lakes Academy0
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Mankato East2
Winona2
at  WinonaF/OT
Mesabi East Area2
North Branch7
at  North BranchFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral0
DeLaSalle4
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
#7 (AA) Minnetonka2
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  Minneapolis SouthwestF/2OT
Hopkins2
Champlin Park0
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Rocori4
St. Francis3
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Detroit Lakes0
Alexandria2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Stillwater Tournament
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill0
St. Paul Central2
at  StillwaterFINAL
Rosemount1
Chanhassen2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Delano0
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Stillwater Tournament
#10 (AA) Eastview0
#6 (AA) Stillwater Area4
at  StillwaterFINAL
#4 (AA) Edina2
#2 (A) Breck0
at  BreckFINAL
Forest Lake1
Andover5
at  AndoverFINAL
#1 (AA) Anoka0
#9 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn4
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minnehaha Academy1
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Red Wing8
at  Red WingFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com