PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comWant to be notice by all the local sports fans!?
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, October 6, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Detroit Lakes2
Hillcrest Academy4
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Little Falls3
Minnewaska Area1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran7
Spectrum0
at -1FINAL
Columbia Heights2
Legacy Christian1
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Stewartville1
Cannon Falls2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Wellstone International0
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
#10 (AA) Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Willmar9
at  WillmarFINAL
Champlin Park2
#9 (A) Totino-Grace0
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Red Wing0
Northfield5
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
Mounds View4
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
La Crescent1
Winona Cotter0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Heritage Christian0
#2 (A) Breck4
at  BreckFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
St. Louis Park1
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Buffalo1
Monticello1
at  MonticelloF/OT
Providence Academy0
Holy Family Catholic3
at  VictoriaFINAL
Chaska7
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
#1 (AA) Edina1
Hopkins1
at  HopkinsF/OT
#6 (AA) Anoka1
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
#5 (AA) Park Center3
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Andover4
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Forest Lake1
Woodbury3
at  WoodburyFINAL
Blaine3
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Centennial2
at  CentennialF/OT
Elk River/Zimmerman1
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
#9 (AA) Stillwater Area2
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
New Ulm4
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Richfield1
Chanhassen2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Princeton0
Big Lake6
at  Big LakeFINAL
Fergus Falls1
Rocori6
at  Cold SpringFINAL
#5 (A) Sartell-St. Stephen1
St. Cloud Cathedral0
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Rockford3
Brooklyn Center6
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
#2 (AA) East Ridge1
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Hmong Academy1
Concordia Academy4
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy1
St. Agnes0
at  St. PaulFINAL
C-E-C2
Proctor0
at  ProctorFINAL
Waseca6
St. Peter1
at  St. PeterFINAL
Southwest Christian3
Mayer Lutheran1
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Bemidji0
Moorhead2
at  MoorheadFINAL
Alexandria0
St. Cloud Apollo3
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Brainerd0
St. Cloud Tech7
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
#4 (A) Rochester Lourdes4
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Lakeville South1
Eagan1
at  EaganF/OT
#3 (AA) Wayzata3
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Caledonia0
Byron6
at  ByronFINAL
Albert Lea0
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester Mayo0
Winona1
at  WinonaFINAL
Lake City2
Kasson-Mantorville1
at  KassonFINAL
New Life Academy2
St. Croix Lutheran1
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Henry Sibley0
Mahtomedi5
at  MahtomediFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  LindstromFINAL
Rogers5
North Branch1
at  North BranchFINAL
Hill-Murray0
South St. Paul2
at  South St. PaulFINAL
#8 (AA) North St. Paul6
#3 (A) St. Thomas Academy1
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Academy5
DeLaSalle1
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
#1 (A) Orono1
Blake1
at  BlakeF/OT
Mound Westonka4
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
Duluth Denfeld5
Grand Rapids0
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Prior Lake0
Rosemount1
at  RosemountFINAL
Simley4
Hastings5
at  HastingsFINAL
Mankato East1
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Mankato West3
#6 (A) Faribault1
at  FaribaultFINAL
#4 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn10
Minneapolis Henry/North0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Tartan0
St. Paul Highland Park6
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Farmington0
Apple Valley2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Lakeville North2
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleF/OT
Shakopee0
Eastview1
at  EastviewFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville6
St. Francis1
at  St. FrancisFINAL
St. John's Prep1
Becker4
at  BeckerFINAL
Minneapolis South2
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
St. Charles/L-A2
PEM/DE3
at  PlainviewFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)1
East Grand Forks1
at  East Grand ForksF/OT

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com