PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Saturday, October 8, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
TCAC Tournament - Round Robin
Christian Life Academy (18)0
Hiawatha Collegiate (20)6
at HiawathaFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Round Robin
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (17)2
North Lakes Academy (19)0
at  North Lakes AcademyForfeit
TCAC Tournament - #2
Chesterton Academy (15)0
Shattuck-St. Mary's (14)6
at  BlaineFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #2
Calvin Christian (11)2
Charter Stars (10)0
at  BlaineFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #2
Groves Academy (16)1
Community of Peace Academy (12)0
at  BlaineFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #1
Liberty Classical Academy (8)0
Hope Academy (7)2
at  BlaineFINAL
La Crescent0
PEM/DE2
at  PlainviewFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
#9 (A) Totino-Grace2
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Burnsville3
Chaska4
at  ChaskaFINAL
Prior Lake1
#10 (AA) Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Buffalo1
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Grand Rapids1
Duluth East4
at  Duluth EastFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #2
Learning for Leadership (9)3
St. Paul Prep (13)1
at  BlaineFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #1
Hmong Academy (4)1
Cristo Rey Jesuit (3)3
at  BlaineFINAL
St. Peter0
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Eau Claire Memorial (WI)3
at  Eau Claire MemorialFINAL
Princeton0
St. Michael-Albertville6
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Northfield2
Austin2
at  AustinF/OT
#8 (A) St. Paul Como Park0
#1 (A) Orono0
at  OronoFINAL
Jordan1
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
at  Pine IslandFINAL
#4 (A) Rochester Lourdes2
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
#3 (A) St. Thomas Academy5
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
New Life Academy3
Trinity School2
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Pelican Rapids1
Hibbing/Chisholm3
at  HibbingFINAL
Henry Sibley1
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Blake1
Southwest Christian0
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Woodbury1
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Hillcrest Academy2
East Grand Forks1
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
St. Croix Prep5
St. Agnes2
at  St. PaulF/OT
St. Paul Academy1
#7 (A) Holy Angels0
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
#2 (A) Breck2
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveF/OT
C-E-C7
North Branch0
at  North BranchFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #1
Nova Classical Academy (2)1
Prairie Seeds Academy (1)2
at  BlaineF/SO
#7 (AA) Minnetonka0
#3 (AA) Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
Hopkins0
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
#4 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn0
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
TCAC Tournament - #1
Metro Schools College Prep (6)0
International School of MN (5)0
at  BlaineF
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com