PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comWant to be notice by all the local sports fans!?
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, October 11, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Rockford (14)0
Monticello (3)1
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Waconia (9)1
Holy Family Catholic (8)0
at  VictoriaFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Hillcrest Academy1
at  Fergus FallsF/OT
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Mayer Lutheran (13)0
Southwest Christian (4)6
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
St. Charles/L-A (10)1
Winona Cotter (7)4
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Jordan (12)0
Mankato East (5)6
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
International School of MN (15)0
Willmar (2)12
at  WillmarFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B5
Mesabi East Area1
at  BiwabikFINAL
St. Paul Prep3
Chesterton Academy2
at FINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Rochester Century (6)0
Lakeville South (3)1
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Rochester Mayo (5)1
Owatonna (4)4
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
New Prague (8)0
Lakeville North (1)6
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Coon Rapids (6)0
#6 (AA) Anoka (3)3
at  AnokaFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Cambridge-Isanti (7)0
Blaine (2)6
at  BlaineFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
St. Francis (5)0
Duluth East (4)11
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Soccer
Forest Lake (8)0
Andover (1)4
at  AndoverFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Woodbury (7)0
#2 (AA) East Ridge (2)2
at  East RidgeFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Park of Cottage Grove (5)2
White Bear Lake (4)3
at  White Bear LakeF/OT
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Tartan (8)0
#9 (AA) Stillwater Area (1)10
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Heritage Christian (12)1
Becker (5)0
at  BeckerF/SO
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Hutchinson (16)0
#1 (A) Orono (1)11
at  OronoFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Providence Academy (11)0
Mound Westonka (6)3
at  MoundFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Soccer
Big Lake (10)0
Delano (7)3
at  DelanoFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
Melrose (S9)4
Minnewaska Area (S8)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
TrekNorth (N9)1
Fergus Falls (N8)5
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Soccer
St. John's Prep (S10)2
Sauk Rapids-Rice (S7)3
at  Sauk RapidsF/SO
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Albert Lea (9)3
New Ulm (8)0
at  New UlmFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Kasson-Mantorville (12)1
Winona (5)4
at  WinonaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Lake City (13)0
Byron (4)2
at  ByronFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
La Crescent (9)0
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (8)1
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Caledonia (17)0
Austin (1)12
at  AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Stewartville (14)0
Northfield (3)8
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Schaeffer Academy (15)0
#4 (A) Rochester Lourdes (2)7
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair (13)0
#6 (A) Faribault (4)12
at  FaribaultFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Fairmont Area (10)1
St. Peter (7)3
at  St. PeterFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Soccer
Southwest MN Christian (11)0
Marshall (6)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Soccer
Rochester John Marshall (7)0
Farmington (2)1
at  FarmingtonF/OT
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Rosemount (6)1
Eastview (3)0
at  EastviewFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Eagan (7)1
Burnsville (2)4
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Cretin-Derham Hall (5)3
Apple Valley (4)1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Soccer
Henry Sibley (8)0
St. Paul Central (1)3
at  GriffinFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Soccer
Hastings (6)0
#8 (AA) North St. Paul (3)5
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Soccer
PEM/DE (11)1
Red Wing (6)2
at  Red WingFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com