PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, August 30, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Melrose1
West Ottertail United3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
#10 (A) Hermantown2
Duluth Marshall0
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Mayer Lutheran3
Bethany Academy0
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
North Lakes Academy1
Spectrum8
at  SpectrumFINAL
Esko1
Cloquet/Carlton1
at  CloquetF/2OT
St. Paul Como Park2
Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Duluth Denfeld0
#7 (A) Princeton6
at  PrincetonFINAL
#5 (A) Totino-Grace2
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
Hill-Murray2
#1 (A) Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Blaine2
at  BlaineFINAL
Centennial2
Champlin Park2
at  Champlin ParkF/OT
Hope Academy0
Charter Stars16
at FINAL
Mankato West2
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
North St. Paul0
#1 (AA) Eagan6
at  EaganFINAL
#4 (AA) Minnetonka1
#9 (AA) Eastview1
at  EastviewF/OT
St. Paul Washington3
Minneapolis Edison4
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Andover7
Elk River0
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Park Center1
Irondale2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
#5 (AA) Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Hutchinson1
Monticello9
at  MonticelloFINAL
Faribault0
New Ulm1
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill2
Osseo2
at  OsseoF/OT
Fridley3
Minneapolis Henry3
at  Minneapolis HenryF/OT
Waconia5
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice5
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Mounds Park Academy2
St. Paul Humboldt1
at  HumboldtFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt5
St. Paul Johnson2
at  JohnsonFINAL
Mound Westonka1
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
Willmar0
Watertown-Mayer5
at  WatertownFINAL
#2 (A) Orono0
#6 (AA) Wayzata6
at  WayzataFINAL
Rockford1
Big Lake2
at  Big LakeFINAL
Rochester Century0
Lakeville South1
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Jordan1
Southwest Christian5
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
St. Paul Academy5
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Edina2
#10 (AA) Prior Lake0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake4
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Northfield2
St. Peter1
at  St. PeterFINAL
Stillwater Area4
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti3
Becker2
at  BeckerFINAL
Alexandria0
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest0
Burnsville5
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Winona1
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo4
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyF/OT
Shakopee0
Chanhassen0
at  ChanhassenF/OT
Hopkins2
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Detroit Lakes3
Crookston1
at  CrookstonFINAL
#3 (AA) Lakeville North0
East Ridge2
at  East RidgeFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair3
Fairmont Area3
at  FairmontF/OT
Bloomington Jefferson1
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeF/OT
Two Harbors0
Grand Rapids0
at  Grand RapidsF/OT
Simley6
Kasson-Mantorville2
at  KassonFINAL
White Bear Lake3
#3 (A) Mahtomedi2
at  MahtomediFINAL
Mankato East3
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper1
North Branch0
at  North BranchFINAL
Lake City0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
at  PlainviewFINAL
Byron3
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Farmington3
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
La Crescent0
Rochester Lourdes1
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Duluth East1
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
Hastings0
Roseville4
at  RosevilleFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
St. Michael-Albertville3
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Trinity School0
South St. Paul5
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Stewartville1
St. Charles/L-A6
at  St. CharlesFINAL
#8 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn1
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
#8 (A) DeLaSalle2
St. Paul Central0
at  GriffinFINAL
Holy Family Catholic2
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com