PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comDan's Painting
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 6, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Brooklyn Center0
Legacy Christian8
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
West Ottertail United1
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
at  WalkerF/OT
Fergus Falls4
Crookston1
at  CrookstonFINAL
Duluth Denfeld2
Duluth Marshall3
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
St. Agnes4
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Trinity School5
Spectrum1
at  SpectrumFINAL
Nova Classical Academy0
St. Paul Academy8
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Simley0
Visitation6
at  VisitationFINAL
Farmington1
#6 (A) Blake2
at  BlakeFINAL
#5 (A) Totino-Grace1
Centennial2
at  CentennialFINAL
Irondale1
Champlin Park4
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Edina0
#2 (AA) Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieF/OT
Chisago Lakes Area6
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper7
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair7
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeFINAL
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Johnson1
at  JohnsonFINAL
Becker1
Little Falls0
at  Little FallsFINAL
Elk River0
#5 (AA) Maple Grove9
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Tartan12
North Lakes Academy1
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Blaine2
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Andover7
Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Willmar0
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
Anoka1
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill1
at  Spring Lake ParkF/OT
North St. Paul0
White Bear Lake5
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Hill-Murray0
Woodbury1
at  WoodburyFINAL
Chanhassen2
Lakeville South2
at  Lakeville SouthF/OT
Grand Rapids8
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt5
Columbia Heights3
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)4
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Owatonna0
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rocori0
Alexandria7
at  AlexandriaFINAL
#2 (A) Orono1
#1 (A) Benilde-St. Margaret's4
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo2
Brainerd2
at  BrainerdF/OT
La Crescent1
Dover-Eyota0
at  EyotaFINAL
Bemidji0
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksF/OT
Mankato East6
Fairmont Area3
at  FairmontFINAL
#4 (AA) Minnetonka1
Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Mayer Lutheran1
Hutchinson9
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
#7 (AA) Mounds View3
Rogers1
at  RogersFINAL
East Ridge0
Rosemount1
at  RosemountFINAL
Holy Family Catholic1
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Winona Cotter2
St. Charles/L-A3
at  St. CharlesFINAL
St. John's Prep0
St. Cloud Cathedral5
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
#3 (A) Mahtomedi0
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
Chaska3
Waconia5
at  WaconiaFINAL
Burnsville0
#8 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn3
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Austin2
Winona1
at  WinonaFINAL
Hastings0
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Melrose0
Zimmerman8
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Monticello1
Rockford0
at  RockfordFINAL
#7 (A) Princeton4
Breck0
at  BreckFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com