PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, September 17, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Academy2
Breck0
at  BreckFINAL
Melrose Tournament
Rocori1
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B5
at  MelroseFINAL
Melrose Tournament
Crookston3
Melrose4
at  MelroseFINAL
#2 (A) Orono3
Rochester Lourdes0
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Shakopee6
at  ShakopeeFINAL
St. Paul Washington0
Concordia Academy7
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Henry Sibley8
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
Chaska0
#10 (AA) Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
North Branch10
Spectrum0
at  SpectrumFINAL
Cannon Falls4
Schaeffer Academy1
at  RochesterFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
Little Falls0
Bemidji1
at  BemidjiFINAL
#9 (A) Minnehaha Academy1
Byron0
at  ByronFINAL
Monticello2
Delano0
at  DelanoFINAL
Caledonia0
Kasson-Mantorville8
at  KassonFINAL
#8 (A) DeLaSalle1
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperF/OT
Melrose Tournament
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Melrose1
at  MelroseFINAL
Melrose Tournament
Rocori2
Crookston1
at  MelroseFINAL
Anoka1
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
Blaine0
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongF/OT
Osseo0
Centennial7
at  CentennialFINAL
Esko1
Chisago Lakes Area2
at  LindstromFINAL
Champlin Park3
Coon Rapids3
at  Coon RapidsF/OT
#3 (A) Mahtomedi0
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Detroit Lakes2
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
East Grand Forks11
West Ottertail United0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Hill-Murray7
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill3
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Watertown-Mayer2
Jordan0
at FINAL
Chanhassen1
#4 (AA) Minnetonka2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Grand Rapids1
Moorhead7
at  MoorheadFINAL
North St. Paul1
#7 (AA) Mounds View5
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Elk River2
Park Center2
at  Brooklyn ParkF/OT
#1 (AA) Eagan6
Simley0
at  SimleyFINAL
Mound Westonka4
Southwest Christian2
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
#5 (AA) Maple Grove1
#5 (A) Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
#6 (A) Blake2
Visitation3
at  VisitationFINAL
Rockford0
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianF/OT
Cloquet/Carlton2
Duluth Marshall4
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Mayer Lutheran1
PACT Charter0
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Rochester Mayo0
East Ridge6
at  East RidgeFINAL
Lakeville South3
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park5
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
#6 (AA) Wayzata0
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyF/OT
South St. Paul1
Woodbury3
at  WoodburyFINAL
Mankato West7
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
#7 (A) Princeton4
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
#2 (AA) Eden Prairie0
#3 (AA) Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Duluth East3
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Burnsville4
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
#8 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn3
#4 (A) Holy Angels1
at  Holy AngelsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com