PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, September 24, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Rochester Century1
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Coon Rapids0
#8 (A) DeLaSalle4
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Fairmont Area1
Waseca2
at  WasecaFINAL
St. Paul Harding1
Mounds Park Academy2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Woodbury2
St. Paul Academy1
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall0
#6 (AA) Wayzata2
at  WayzataFINAL
Rosemount4
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Apple Valley1
Duluth East1
at  Duluth EastF/OT
East Grand Forks1
Grand Rapids2
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
St. Agnes2
#9 (A) Minnehaha Academy5
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
North Branch2
at  North BranchFINAL
Moorhead1
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellF/OT
Watertown-Mayer0
Heritage Christian3
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Spectrum1
St. Croix Prep4
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Albert Lea0
Rochester Mayo1
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Simley0
#4 (A) Holy Angels1
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Bemidji2
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdF/OT
North St. Paul2
Champlin Park1
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
#1 (AA) Eagan2
at  EaganFINAL
Chanhassen1
#2 (AA) Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Farmington1
Hastings1
at  HastingsF/OT
St. Paul Como Park0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
#6 (A) Blake1
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
West Ottertail United0
Little Falls5
at  Little FallsFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville1
#5 (AA) Maple Grove1
at  Maple GroveF/OT
Providence Academy1
Mound Westonka3
at  MoundFINAL
Nova Classical Academy0
New Life Academy5
at  BielenbergFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton1
#7 (A) Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
#4 (AA) Minnetonka2
#10 (AA) Prior Lake0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Elk River0
Rogers2
at  RogersFINAL
Fergus Falls0
St. Cloud Tech3
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Roseville1
St. Paul Central2
at  GriffinFINAL
Blaine2
White Bear Lake4
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville5
Winona1
at  WinonaFINAL
Mankato East1
Mankato West4
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
La Crescent3
at  La CrescentFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Richfield6
at  RichfieldFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
Trinity School0
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Willmar4
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Austin1
Northfield2
at  NorthfieldFINAL
#3 (AA) Lakeville North8
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit2
Schaeffer Academy1
at  RochesterFINAL
Osseo2
Buffalo9
at  BuffaloFINAL
#1 (A) Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Esko0
at  EskoFINAL
Breck1
Rochester Lourdes2
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Hopkins0
#8 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn1
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Anoka2
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Tartan1
Stillwater Area4
at  StillwaterFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com