PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, October 11, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
International School of MN (16)0
Monticello (1)8
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (11)2
Winona Cotter (6)3
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Big Lake (12)0
Holy Family Catholic (5)4
at  VictoriaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Rochester Century (6)1
Farmington (3)0
at  FarmingtonF/SO
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Apple Valley (6)0
#9 (AA) Eastview (3)2
at  EastviewFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Park of Cottage Grove (5)1
Burnsville (4)4
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (9)1
Red Wing (8)2
at  Red WingF/OT
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Stewartville (12)0
La Crescent (5)3
at  La CrescentFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Caledonia (14)0
Dover-Eyota (3)10
at  EyotaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Winona (10)1
St. Charles/L-A (7)0
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Lake City (13)0
Kasson-Mantorville (4)7
at  KassonFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Hutchinson (11)2
Mound Westonka (6)3
at  Mound WestonkaFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Mayer Lutheran (14)0
Waconia (3)6
at  WaconiaFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Watertown-Mayer (10)1
Rockford (7)0
at  RockfordFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Willmar (15)6
#2 (A) Orono (2)0
at  OronoFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Providence Academy (13)1
Becker (4)4
at  BeckerFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Southwest Christian (9)0
Delano (8)4
at  DelanoFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Rochester John Marshall (7)0
Lakeville South (2)3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Rochester Mayo (5)0
Owatonna (4)1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
New Prague (8)1
#3 (AA) Lakeville North (1)5
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Hastings (7)1
#1 (AA) Eagan (2)4
at  EaganFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Henry Sibley (8)0
Rosemount (1)7
at  RosemountFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Roseville (6)0
#7 (AA) Mounds View (3)6
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
North St. Paul (7)0
East Ridge (2)5
at  East RidgeFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Woodbury (5)1
White Bear Lake (4)2
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Tartan (8)0
Stillwater Area (1)3
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Cambridge-Isanti (6)0
Anoka (3)4
at  AnokaFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Forest Lake (7)2
Blaine (2)4
at  BlaineFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
St. Francis (5)1
Duluth East (4)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com