PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comWant to be notice by all the local sports fans!?
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Friday, April 28, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Detroit Lakes Invite
Sartell-St. Stephen4
#10 (AAA) Detroit Lakes9
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Thief River Falls/G/G-G13
Little Falls6
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Detroit Lakes Invite
Little Falls0
#10 (AAA) Detroit Lakes11
at  Detroit LakesF/5
Detroit Lakes Invite
Sartell-St. Stephen4
Thief River Falls/G/G-G9
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Isle5
Aitkin15
at F/5
Concordia Academy Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran5
Minnehaha Academy6
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Pierz7
Eden Valley-Watkins2
at FINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
Pequot Lakes7
at FINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton16
Moorhead9
at FINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
#10 (AA) Rockford11
at F/5
Esko9
South Ridge2
at FINAL
Providence Academy9
St. Agnes14
at FINAL
Minneapolis Washburn11
Minneapolis Southwest10
at FINAL
West Central Area8
Ashby6
at  AshbyFINAL
St. Croix Prep6
New Life Academy16
at FINAL
St. Paul Highland Park1
#9 (AAA) St. Paul Como Park2
at FINAL
St. Paul Central18
St. Paul Humboldt0
at F/5
St. Paul Washington17
St. Paul Johnson27
at FINAL
Hastings6
Henry Sibley0
at FINAL
Simley3
Tartan15
at F/5
#10 (AAAA) Bloomington Jefferson16
#7 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at FINAL
St. Michael-Albertville5
North Branch4
at FINAL
Columbia Heights0
DeLaSalle10
at F/6
Heritage Christian2
#7 (A) Maranatha Christian14
at -1F/5
MACCRAY5
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton8
at FINAL
Dawson-Boyd1
Lac qui Parle Valley11
at F/5
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
RRC/WWG4
at  JeffersFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson9
St. Peter5
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer0
#3 (AA) Maple Lake8
at FINAL
St. Cloud Apollo1
Zimmerman3
at FINAL
#9 (AAAA) Blaine11
Centennial5
at FINAL
#3 (AAAA) Anoka6
Totino-Grace1
at FINAL
Maple Grove7
Elk River0
at FINAL
Swanville2
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa6
at  ElrosaFINAL
Litchfield17
Paynesville Area5
at F/5
Houston0
#8 (A) Randolph10
at F/6
#9 (AA) Park Rapids Area12
Menahga1
at F/6
Staples-Motley14
Pillager8
at FINAL
#5 (A) Sebeka17
Pine River-Backus7
at F/6
Shakopee2
#4 (AAAA) Farmington5
at FINAL
Hopkins1
Rosemount0
at FINAL
Prior Lake12
Apple Valley11
at FINAL
Edina0
Eastview1
at F/8
Goodhue0
Byron6
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville10
at FINAL
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro6
St. Charles9
at FINAL
#5 (AAAA) Park of Cottage Grove11
Roseville6
at FINAL
Mounds View3
#7 (AAAA) Stillwater Area15
at F/5
#8 (AAAA) Woodbury12
East Ridge2
at FINAL
Bloomington Kennedy10
Richfield2
at FINAL
Minnetonka1
Chaska0
at FINAL
St. Louis Park2
#3 (AAA) Visitation3
at FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek7
Perham8
at FINAL
Duluth Denfeld10
Grand Rapids8
at FINAL
Rogers10
St. Francis0
at F/5
Big Lake9
Dassel-Cokato3
at FINAL
Waconia10
#8 (AAA) Hutchinson0
at F/5
Jordan4
Holy Family Catholic3
at FINAL
Orono2
New Prague3
at FINAL
Osakis9
Sauk Centre10
at F/8
Northwestern (WI)10
Duluth East8
at FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop17
Sibley East11
at FINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown4
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton5
at FINAL
Holy Angels24
Brooklyn Center0
at F/4
East Central12
Braham22
at F/6
Rush City17
Pine City8
at FINAL
Springfield3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey7
at -1FINAL
Nicollet5
Cleveland0
at FINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena3
Madelia/Truman13
at F/6
Blake10
Breck0
at -1F/5
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
Carlton23
at FINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW25
Fertile-Beltrami22
at FINAL
Duluth Denfeld9
Moose Lake-Willow River13
at FINAL
#2 (AAA) Hermantown8
Cloquet0
at FINAL
Concordia Academy Tournament
Trinity School4
Concordia Academy23
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Concordia Academy Tournament
#8 (AA) Pine Island11
Southwest Christian1
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Brainerd2
St. Cloud Tech0
at FINAL
Willmar1
Rocori10
at FINAL
Lewiston-Altura1
GMLOK10
at FINAL
Lakeville South5
Eagan15
at FINAL
La Crescent0
#5 (AA) Chatfield5
at FINAL
#4 (AA) Winona Cotter17
Southland3
at FINAL
Caledonia/Spring Grove7
Dover-Eyota9
at FINAL
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta0
New London-Spicer1
at FINAL
Benson7
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City11
at FINAL
Tri-City United4
Medford0
at FINAL
#2 (AA) Albany22
Milaca4
at F/4
St. Cloud Cathedral11
Mora0
at F/5
United South Central1
St. Clair8
at FINAL
Isle1
Aitkin11
at F/6
Martin County West4
#3 (A) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's5
at FINAL
Parkers Prairie18
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
at -1FINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy3
at -1FINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0
Brandon/Evansville11
at  BrandonF/5
Ortonville21
Hancock4
at  HancockF/4
West Marshall0
Red Lake Falls14
at F/5
Blaine Invite
Andover0
Hill-Murray10
at  BlaineF/5
Windom Area4
St. James Area5
at -1F/12
Blue Earth Area0
New Ulm16
at F/5
#7 (AA) Fairmont11
Worthington7
at FINAL
Pierz5
Eden Valley-Watkins3
at FINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton10
Moorhead9
at F/8
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
#10 (AA) Rockford13
at F/5
Cristo Rey Jesuit6
Charter Stars16
at -1FINAL
Dawson-Boyd3
Lac qui Parle Valley14
at F/5
Houston3
#8 (A) Randolph13
at F/6
MACCRAY6
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
at FINAL
Ottertail Central4
West Central Area9
at  AshbyFINAL
White Bear Lake1
#2 (AAAA) Forest Lake11
at F/6
Delano3
Annandale8
at FINAL
#1 (AAAA) Chanhassen5
#6 (AAAA) Buffalo0
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com